Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Flamurtari
 
   
2 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Pogradeci
 
   
0 0
Oriku
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
   
0 1
Tomori Berat
 
Lushnja
 
   
2 0
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
   
2 2
Vora
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
0 0
Tomori Berat
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
   
   
Gramshi
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
1 1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
1 3
Klosi
 
Valbona
 
   
2 1
Shënkolli
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
1 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 1
Aïn M'lila U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
0 0
1 0
ES Sétif U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 1
0 1
MC Alger U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 2
1 3
MC Oran U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 1
1 1
Aïn M'lila
 
Tlemcen
 
0 1
0 3
MC Oran
 
Paradou AC
 
1 0
3 1
ES Sétif
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
3 0
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 2
Annaba
 
USM Khenchela
 
   
2 0
AS Khroub
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
0 1
CA Batna
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
Teleghma
 
   
0 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
MSP Batna
 
   
2 1
Lakhdaria
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
   
3 0
MO Béjaïa
 
WA Boufarik
 
0 0
1 1
Msila
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
2 3
RC Arbaâ
 
CR Béni Thour
 
1 0
2 0
US Chaouia
 
MO Constantine
 
1 0
2 1
USM Blida
 
Kouba
 
   
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
Ranger's
 
Jenlai
 
   
1 6
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Interclube
 
   
0 0
Baixa de Kassange
 
Santa Rita
 
   
2 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 2
Banfield
 
Colón
 
0 1
0 3
Talleres Córdoba
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
2 2
Independiente
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Adelaide United
 
0 2
2 3
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
   
   
Melbourne Victory
 
Western United
 
1 1
3 4
Perth Glory
 
Western United
 
   
   
Perth Glory
 
Macarthur
 
   
   
Sydney Olympic
 
Sydney United
 
0 0
0 1
Blacktown City
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
0 0
0 0
North Shore Mariners
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
0 0
2 2
Eastern Lions
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
0 3
1 3
Avondale Heights
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 0
2 1
Hume City
 
Altona Magic
 
0 0
0 0
Across The Waves
 
KSS Jets
 
   
1 0
Nerang
 
Taringa Rovers
 
   
2 2
Eastern Lions U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
   
1 2
Port Melbourne U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
   
0 4
Hume City U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
3 1
Dornbirn
 
Grazer AK
 
1 2
1 3
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
1 2
Tirol U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
3 1
4 2
Austria Wien U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
0 1
2 1
Ried U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
0 1
0 3
Admira U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
0 0
0 1
Sturm Graz U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
1 1
1 1
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
3 1
5 2
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
Union Perg
 
   
   
Donau
 
ASV 13
 
   
   
Austria XIII
 
Mannswörth
 
   
   
First Vienna
 
Wienerberg
 
   
   
Slovan HAC
 
Post
 
   
   
Stadlau
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
   
   
Union Mauer
 
Schwechat
 
   
   
Spittal
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Bruck/Leitha
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Stripfing
 
Neusiedl
 
   
   
Admira
 
Wattens
 
1 0
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Hartberg
 
1 2
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Eva's Tienen W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Moldavo W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
Massenhoven W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
La Louvière
 
Jette
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
US Givry
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Warnant
 
   
   
Dikkelvenne
 
Ninove
 
   
   
Dikkelvenne
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
   
Oudenaarde
 
Ninove
 
   
   
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Harelbeke
 
   
   
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
   
RFC Wetteren
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
   
Ronse
 
Harelbeke
 
   
   
Ronse
 
Zelzate
 
   
   
Houtvenne
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
   
Londerzeel
 
Hades
 
   
   
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
   
Sporting Hasselt
 
Bocholt
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
Dender
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
   
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
3 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
1 2
Oppuurs
 
Bornem
 
   
   
Vorselaar
 
Geel
 
   
   
Wezel
 
Vosselaar
 
   
   
Achel
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
   
Helson Helchteren
 
Alken
 
   
   
KFC Eksel
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
   
Zonhoven United
 
Herkol
 
   
   
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Aubange
 
   
   
Longlier
 
Bastogne
 
   
   
Saint-Hubert
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
   
Sartoise
 
Libramont
 
   
   
Berlare
 
HO Kalken
 
   
   
Latem
 
Grembergen
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalter
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
   
Eendracht Wervik
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
   
Eendracht Wervik
 
Meulebeke
 
   
   
Dadizele
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
   
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
   
Rumbeke
 
Meulebeke
 
   
   
Rumbeke
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
   
Diksmuide
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
   
Diksmuide
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
   
Heist W
 
Alken W
 
   
   
Chastre II W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
   
Westerlo W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
   
Egem Pittem W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
   
Havinnes W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
   
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
   
Bredene W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
   
Mechelen II W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
   
Club Brugge II W
 
Gent III W
 
   
   
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
   
Loyers W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
   
Olsa Brakel W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
   
Standard Liège III W
 
Sibret W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 1
0 1
St. Liege W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
1 0
1 0
Aische
 
Union Namur
 
   
   
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Binche
 
   
   
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Tournai
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Rochefort
 
Herstal
 
   
   
Sint-Niklaas
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
   
Sint-Niklaas
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Bambrugge
 
   
   
De Kempen
 
Beringen
 
   
   
De Kempen
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
   
Turnhout
 
Wellen
 
   
   
Weerstand Koersel
 
Betekom
 
   
   
Weerstand Koersel
 
Diest
 
   
   
Witgoor Sport
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
   
Witgoor Sport
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
   
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Beringen
 
   
   
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
   
Lille
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
   
Lille
 
Diest
 
   
   
Nijlen
 
Betekom
 
   
   
ASOS
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
1 2
Buffles
 
Tanéka
 
   
1 0
Cavaliers
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
1 2
Dragons
 
Djeffa
 
   
2 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
1 1
Esae
 
Energie
 
   
0 0
JSP
 
USSK
 
   
1 0
Police Benin
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
2 0
Tonnerre
 
Hodio
 
   
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
1 0
1 0
Murici
 
CEO
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
ASA
 
0 0
2 1
Fast Clube
 
Cliper
 
   
   
Manaus
 
JC
 
0 0
2 0
Nacional AM
 
São Raimundo AM
 
   
   
Peñarol
 
Iranduba
 
   
   
Princesa Solimões
 
Amazonas
 
   
   
Formosa
 
Taguatinga
 
1 1
2 5
Santa Maria
 
Paracatu
 
0 0
0 1
Real Noroeste
 
Estrela do Norte
 
2 0
2 0
Rio Branco ES
 
São Mateus
 
2 0
3 0
Vitória ES
 
Pinheiros
 
1 0
4 1
Juventus SC
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo PB
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
2 0
Altos
 
Confiança
 
2 1
2 1
São Luiz
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 2
0 3
Esportivo
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Pelotas
 
1 1
1 1
Bacabal
 
São José MA
 
2 1
2 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Sorriso
 
Sinop
 
1 0
3 0
Uberlândia
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
Caldense
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 1
Cianorte
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Maringá
 
   
   
Cascavel
 
Paraná
 
   
   
São Bento
 
Mirassol
 
1 1
1 2
Novorizontino
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
1 1
Atibaia
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
1 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Oeste
 
0 1
0 2
Osasco Audax
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 2
Náutico
 
Central
 
5 0
5 0
Sergipe
 
Lagarto
 
1 0
1 3
Interporto
 
Araguacema
 
1 0
4 0
Dunav 2010
 
Botev Novi Pazar
 
   
7 0
Septemvri Tervel
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
2 1
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Inter Dobrich
 
   
0 2
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
Dorostol
 
   
2 0
Botev Vratsa II
 
Bdin
 
   
0 0
Borislav 2009
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
4 1
Dimitrovgrad
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
1 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Haskovo
 
   
2 0
Nesebar
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
1 2
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Karnobat
 
   
7 1
Rozova dolina
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
2 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
   
0 3
Vereya
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
0 1
Zagorets
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
3 2
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Perun
 
   
7 1
Belasitsa
 
Bansko
 
   
   
Botev Ihtiman
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
2 0
Kyustendil
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
2 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Marek
 
   
1 1
Oborishte
 
Granit Vladaya
 
   
1 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
4 2
Slivnishki geroy
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
1 0
Vihren
 
Velbazhd
 
   
2 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Arda
 
1 2
3 2
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sportist Svoge