Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Brattvåg
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
 
 
 
Haugesund
 
Åsane
 
 
 
 
Holstebro
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
 
 
 
Mjøndalen
 
Start
 
 
 
 
Roskilde
 
AB
 
 
 
 
Sandefjord
 
Grorud
 
 
 
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
Strømsgodset
 
 
 
 
Sollentuna
 
Vasalund
 
 
 
 
Viking
 
Brann
 
 
 
 
Independiente del Valle
 
Mushuc Runa
 
 
 
 
San Francisco
 
Independiente
 
 
 
 
Xinabajul
 
San Pedro
 
 
 
 
Peñarol
 
River Plate
 
 
 
 
St. Pauls United
 
Conaree United
 
 
 
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Banfield
 
 
 
 
Junior
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético San Luis
 
Toluca
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
 
 
 
United Park Eagles
 
Across The Waves
 
 
 
 
Southern United
 
Solomon Warriors
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
Tigres UANL
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
Avondale Heights
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U21
 
Hume City U21
 
 
 
 
Albirex Niigata
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Bucheon 1995
 
 
 
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Tokyo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Machida Zelvia
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Phoenix
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
 
 
 
Pocheon
 
Changwon City
 
 
 
 
Seoul United
 
Paju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Siheung Citizen
 
Ulsan Citize
 
 
 
 
Central Coast
 
Marist Fire
 
 
 
 
Sagan Tosu
 
Urawa Reds
 
Yokohama
 
Oita Trinita
 
Altona Magic U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
Gamba Osaka
 
Kashima Antlers
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
Ryūkyū
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Anyang
 
Ansan Greeners
 
 
 
 
Seoul E.
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
 
 
 
Chuncheon
 
Doksuri (Eagles)
 
 
 
 
Chungju Citizen
 
Yangpyeong
 
 
 
 
Daejeon Korail
 
Hwajeong
 
 
 
 
SMCE
 
Cheongju
 
 
 
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Fasil Ketema
 
 
 
 
Tai Chung
 
Rangers
 
 
 
 
Gwangju
 
Ulsan
 
Incheon United
 
Daegu
 
Innisfail United
 
Stratford Dolphins
 
 
 
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
 
 
 
Brothers Townsville
 
Ingham
 
 
 
 
MA Olympic
 
Estates
 
 
 
 
Adelaide United W
 
Sydney W
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Brisbane Knights
 
 
 
 
Rebels Gunners
 
Townsville Warriors
 
 
 
 
Kelantan
 
PKNP
 
 
 
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
 
 
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
 
 
 
Paradou AC U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
 
 
 
Skeid
 
Kjelsås
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
CSM Slatina
 
SSC Farul
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Şirineaşa
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
 
 
 
Queensland Lions
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
 
 
 
Nerimbera
 
Frenchville
 
 
 
 
Ross River
 
Saints Eagles South
 
 
 
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
Muang Loei United
 
 
 
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
Udon United
 
 
 
 
Rayong United
 
Phitsanulok
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Ararat II
 
Junior Sevan
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Gangwon
 
Pohang Steelers
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Csikszereda
 
Van
 
Banants
 
 
 
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
 
 
 
Mbarara City
 
Vipers
 
 
 
 
Ascoli U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Leichhardt Lions
 
Southside Comets
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
Polet Dorćol
 
 
 
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
 
 
 
Muang Thong United
 
Buriram United
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
Ufa U19
 
 
 
 
UOR №5 U20
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Bandırmaspor
 
Altınordu
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic U19 II
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Alcoyano U19
 
 
 
 
Calvià Atlético U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Codru Lozova
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Posta Rangers
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Condeixa
 
Carapinheirense
 
 
 
 
Torreense
 
1º Dezembro
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Motor Lublin
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
 
 
 
Brønshøj
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
 
 
 
Riga
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
 
 
 
Samgurali
 
Saburtalo
 
 
 
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
TJK Legion II
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Chertanovo
 
 
 
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
Irtysh
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Olimpiyets
 
 
 
 
CIDE U19
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
Ferriolense U19
 
 
 
 
Marítimo U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP U23
 
Académica U23
 
 
 
 
Kagera Sugar
 
Namungo
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
Chelsea U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Ebro
 
Tarazona
 
 
 
 
Vizela
 
Mafra
 
Arucas U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
 
 
 
Pakhtakor
 
Nasaf
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera
 
La Cuadra
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Udon Thani
 
 
 
 
Samut Sakhon
 
Chiangmai United
 
 
 
 
Prachuap
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Notts County U18
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Gol Gohar
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
Paykan
 
 
 
 
Saipa
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
 
 
 
Sanat Naft
 
Persepolis
 
 
 
 
Chernomorets
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Verona W
 
Roma W
 
 
 
 
Melilla CD
 
Juventud Torremolinos
 
 
 
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
Suphanburi
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hannover 96
 
Greuther Fürth
 
Bochum
 
Karlsruher SC
 
St. Pauli
 
Jammerbugt
 
Frem
 
Sydvest
 
Thisted
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Polkowice
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
Värnamo
 
 
 
 
Kvik Halden
 
Eidsvold
 
 
 
 
Örgryte
 
Qviding FIF
 
 
 
 
Rīgas FS
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
 
 
 
Rosenborg
 
Odd
 
 
 
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Strømmen
 
 
 
 
Stabæk W
 
Kolbotn W
 
 
 
 
Uppsala W
 
Djurgarden W
 
 
 
 
Dukla Prague W
 
Liberec W
 
 
 
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Valur
 
HK
 
 
 
 
ÍR
 
Reynir
 
 
 
 
Keflavík W
 
ÍBV W
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Guía U19
 
 
 
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
 
 
 
Aluminium Arak
 
Sepahan
 
 
 
 
Tractor Sazi
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
 
 
 
Jimma Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
Nzoia United
 
 
 
 
Tusker
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Western Stima
 
Wazito
 
 
 
 
Foutoua
 
Taliya
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
 
 
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
MCF
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Migori Youth
 
APS Bomet
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Nairobi Stima
 
 
 
 
Besa Pejë
 
Trepça'89
 
 
 
 
Gjilani
 
Arbëria
 
 
 
 
KF Ballkani
 
Drenica
 
 
 
 
KF Feronikeli
 
Drita
 
 
 
 
Prishtina
 
KF Llapi
 
 
 
 
Malmö FF
 
Halmstad
 
 
 
 
Örebro
 
Sirius
 
 
 
 
Trelleborg
 
Lodde
 
 
 
 
Västerås SK
 
GAIS
 
 
 
 
Uthai Thani
 
Customs United
 
 
 
 
Trat
 
Rayong
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Honka W
 
TiPS W
 
 
 
 
JyPK W
 
KuPS W
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Newport County U18
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Ilves U20
 
KäPa U20
 
 
 
 
Watford
 
Nottingham Forest