Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ghana U20
 
Uganda U20
 
1 0
2 0
Al Merreikh
 
Simba
 
0 0
0 0
TP Mazembe
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
1 2
ES Tunis
 
Zamalek
 
2 1
3 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Petro de Luanda
 
1 0
2 0
Teungueth
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahly
 
Vita Club
 
0 1
2 2
Wydad Casablanca
 
Horoya
 
1 0
2 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
   
4 1
Elbasani
 
Pogradeci
 
   
1 2
Tomori Berat
 
Flamurtari
 
   
4 0
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Oriku
 
   
1 0
Vora
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
   
1 0
Gramshi
 
Mirdita
 
   
1 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Valbona
 
   
7 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 1
3 2
JSM Skikda U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
0 1
Paradou AC U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 2
2 3
JSM Skikda
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 1
Paradou AC
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
2 1
Amal Bou Saâda
 
RC Arbaâ
 
   
0 3
Arzew
 
ASM Oran
 
0 1
0 1
Ben Aknoun
 
MO Béjaïa
 
   
0 1
CR Béni Thour
 
Msila
 
   
2 1
IRB El Kerma
 
MC Saïda
 
2 1
2 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
Lakhdaria
 
1 1
2 1
JSM Tiaret
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
   
2 0
Kouba
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 0
MO Constantine
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
0 0
0 0
RC Oued Rhiou
 
Temouchent
 
   
1 1
Remchi
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
   
2 3
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
   
0 2
WA Boufarik
 
USM Blida
 
   
1 0
Jenlai
 
Ordino
 
   
1 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Cubango
 
   
0 2
Interclube
 
Baixa de Kassange
 
   
1 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
4 0
Progresso
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
0 1
Defensores Unidos
 
Acassuso
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Flandria
 
0 1
0 2
Fénix
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 1
UAI Urquiza
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Cañuelas
 
0 0
1 1
Los Andes
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Excursionistas
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
3 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Platense
 
1 1
3 1
Sarmiento
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Colón
 
Aldosivi
 
1 1
2 1
Lanús
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
2 1
Alashkert II
 
Shirak II
 
   
   
Ararat II
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
2 3
Van
 
Urartu
 
2 0
3 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
0 6
Western Spirit
 
Univ. Queensland
 
4 0
4 2
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Brisbane Knights
 
2 0
7 0
Sutherland Sharks
 
Marconi Stallions
 
1 0
1 1
Mt Druitt Town
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
2 0
3 1
Brisbane Strikers
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
0 0
0 1
Queensland Lions
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
1 1
3 2
Altona Magic
 
Avondale Heights
 
0 2
2 2
United Park Eagles
 
Across The Waves
 
   
3 5
Innisfail United
 
Stratford Dolphins
 
   
0 3
Brothers Townsville
 
Ingham
 
   
7 0
MA Olympic
 
Estates
 
   
4 3
Rebels Gunners
 
Townsville Warriors
 
   
6 3
Nerimbera
 
Frenchville
 
   
1 4
Ross River
 
Saints Eagles South
 
   
1 3
Leichhardt Lions
 
Southside Comets
 
   
1 3
Border Raiders
 
Williamstown
 
   
   
Lilydale Montrose United
 
Fawkner
 
   
   
Sandown Lions
 
Middle Park
 
   
1 7
Brighton
 
Plenty Valley Lions
 
   
   
East Kew
 
Seaford United
 
   
4 1
Bayside Argonauts
 
Deakin University
 
   
1 2
Bell Park
 
Monash University
 
   
0 1
Craigieburn City
 
Westside Strikers
 
   
0 4
Diamond Valley United
 
Bundoora United
 
   
0 7
Elwood City
 
Altona North
 
   
0 1
Glen Waverley
 
Laverton
 
   
4 3
Glenroy Lions
 
Moonee Valley Knights
 
   
4 3
Golden Plains
 
Upfield
 
   
0 3
Heidelberg Eagles
 
Watsonia Heights
 
   
1 2
Keilor Wolves
 
South Yarra
 
   
0 1
Lara United
 
Sebastopol Vikings
 
   
1 2
Macedon Blues United
 
Essendon United
 
   
1 2
Monash
 
Greenvale United
 
   
1 2
Noble Park United
 
Sunbury United
 
   
1 2
Point Cook
 
St Kevins Old Boys
 
   
6 1
Surf Coast
 
Rowville Eagles
 
   
0 3
West Preston
 
Mount Waverley City
 
   
3 2
Maidstone United
 
Gisborne
 
   
2 0
Darebin United
 
Chisholm United
 
   
4 2
Ashburton United
 
Western Eagles
 
   
0 3
Croydon City Arrows
 
Marcellin Old Collegians
 
   
1 3
Melbourne University
 
Brunswick Zebras
 
   
0 2
East Brighton United
 
Frankston Pines
 
   
0 2
Ringwood City
 
Northern Falcons
 
   
1 0
South Melbourne U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
   
1 0
Green Gully U21
 
Hume City U21
 
   
4 3
Altona Magic U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
   
2 2
Adelaide United W
 
Sydney W
 
2 0
2 0
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Dornbirn
 
1 1
3 2
Vorarlberg U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
0 2
1 2
Burgenland U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
0 2
0 4
Ried U18
 
Admira U18
 
0 2
2 5
Rapid Wien U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
1 2
5 3
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Tirol U18
 
1 0
1 1
St. Pölten U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
2 1
3 2
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
   
Klingenbach
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
   
Kohfidisch
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
   
Markt Allhau
 
Güssing
 
   
   
Oberpetersdorf
 
Parndorf
 
   
   
Siegendorf
 
Horitschon
 
   
   
Ritzing
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
   
Bad Schallerbach
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
   
Donau Linz
 
Oedt
 
   
   
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Union Perg
 
   
   
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
SV Wallern
 
   
   
Mondsee
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
   
St. Martin i.M.
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
   
St. Valentin
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
   
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
   
Eugendorf
 
Thalgau
 
   
   
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Adnet
 
   
   
Siezenheim
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
   
Spittal
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
   
   
Allerheiligen
 
St. Anna
 
   
   
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Gurten
 
   
   
Gleisdorf 09
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
   
   
Stadl-Paura
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
   
   
Sturm Graz II
 
Kalsdorf
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Hertha
 
   
   
Wels
 
Ried II
 
   
   
Admira II
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
   
   
Leobendorf
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
   
Team Wiener Linien
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Bischofshofen
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
   
   
Grödig
 
Salzburger AK
 
   
   
Kuchl
 
Wals-Grünau
 
   
   
Wattens II
 
Wörgl
 
   
   
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Schwaz
 
   
   
Imst
 
Kufstein
 
   
   
Hartberg
 
Admira
 
1 1
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
0 1
Wattens
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Turan
 
Neftchi II
 
   
2 2
Sabah II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
1 2
Al Hala
 
Sitra
 
3 2
4 2
Isa Town
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
0 1
3 2
Khalidiya
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
3 0
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
3 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Eva's Tienen W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Wuustwezel W
 
Kontich W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Gent II W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
RFC de Liege W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
Dender
 
Mandel United
 
   
   
Heist
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
SV Roeselare
 
Knokke
 
   
   
RWDM
 
Deinze
 
0 1
1 1
AS Eupen
 
OH Leuven
 
2 2
3 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 1
1 2
Antwerp
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
4 2
Geel
 
Antonia
 
   
   
K. Kontich
 
Kalmthout
 
   
   
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Wambeek
 
   
   
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Linden
 
   
   
Huldenberg
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
   
Stade Bierbeek
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
   
Stade Bierbeek
 
Linden
 
   
   
Ixelles
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
   
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Achel
 
   
   
Bastogne
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
   
Libramont
 
Saint-Hubert
 
   
   
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Latem
 
   
   
RC Lauwe
 
Diksmuide
 
   
   
RC Lauwe
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
   
Meulebeke
 
Dadizele
 
   
   
Meulebeke
 
Rumbeke
 
   
   
Oostduinkerke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
   
Oostduinkerke
 
Lauwe
 
   
   
Excelsior Virton
 
Hamoir
 
   
   
Meux
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Rebecq
 
Waremme
 
   
   
Ninove
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
   
Ninove
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
   
Lokeren-Temse
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
   
Lokeren-Temse
 
Gullegem
 
   
   
Hades
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
   
Heur Tongeren
 
Londerzeel
 
   
   
Hoogstraten
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
   
KSC City Pirates
 
Houtvenne
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Sibret W
 
Loyers W
 
   
   
Vosselaar W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwe II W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
   
Alken W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
   
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
   
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
Sottegem W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 0
1 2
PAC Buzet
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
   
Tournai
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
   
Union Namur
 
Binche
 
   
   
Marloie Sport
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Onhaye
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Jodoigne
 
   
   
Oostkamp
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
   
Oostkamp
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
   
Torhout
 
Avanti
 
   
   
Torhout
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Lochristi
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
Jong Lede
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
Avanti
 
   
   
Tempo Overijse
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
   
Tempo Overijse
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
   
Diest
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
   
Diest
 
Nijlen
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
   
Beringen
 
De Kempen
 
   
   
Beringen
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
   
Betekom
 
Turnhout
 
   
   
Betekom
 
Nijlen