Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arminia Bielefeld
 
Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Freiburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim
 
Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Köln
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
 
 
 
Alashkert II
 
Shirak II
 
 
 
 
Ararat II
 
Junior Sevan
 
 
 
 
BKMA
 
Pyunik II
 
 
 
 
Noravank
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
 
 
 
West Armenia
 
Banants II
 
 
 
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Comuna Recea
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
CSM Slatina
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Sporting Turnu
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
Podbrezová U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Poprad U19
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
Nitra U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Randers Freja U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
 
 
 
Fremad Valby
 
BSF
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen
 
Sisaket
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Customs United
 
 
 
 
København U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Notts County U18
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Rotherham U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
 
 
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Moldavo W
 
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
 
Mieszko Gniezno
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Przodkowo
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
OKS
 
Kolding B
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
Skjold Sæby
 
 
 
 
VRI
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Guía U19
 
 
 
 
Dassendorf
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Uthai Thani
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Phrae United
 
Khon Kaen United
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
RB 1906
 
Vordingborg
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
Ringkøbing
 
 
 
 
Big Bullets
 
TN Stars
 
 
 
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Chitipa United
 
 
 
 
Mzuni
 
Azam Tigers
 
 
 
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
Mechelen W
 
 
 
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Ishøj
 
Avedøre
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
Køge Nord
 
Karlslunde
 
 
 
 
Taastrup
 
Otterup
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
 
Odder
 
 
 
 
Herning Fremad
 
Norresundby
 
 
 
 
Senica
 
Pohronie
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
DAC
 
 
 
 
Trenčín
 
Spartak Trnava
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Nitra
 
 
 
 
Žilina
 
Ružomberok
 
 
 
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
Sereď
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Backnang
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Ravensburg
 
 
 
 
Lohbrugge
 
HEBC
 
 
 
 
Altenholz
 
Eckernforder SV
 
 
 
 
Eutiner SV
 
Eichede
 
 
 
 
Kronshagen
 
Bordesholm
 
 
 
 
Leopards
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Vihiga United
 
Mathare United
 
 
 
 
Western Stima
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
Zoo Kericho
 
Wazito
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz II
 
Kalsdorf
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Ried II
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Teutonia WS
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Drita
 
Velazerimi 77
 
 
 
 
Gostivar
 
Kadino
 
 
 
 
Kamenica-Sasa
 
Tikves
 
 
 
 
Korab Debar
 
Skopje
 
 
 
 
Labunishta
 
Ohrid
 
 
 
 
Pehchevo
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
 
 
 
Plackovica
 
Osogovo
 
 
 
 
Pobeda
 
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
 
 
 
 
Rosoman
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
 
 
 
Veleshta
 
Vardari Forino
 
 
 
 
Gruža
 
Mačva 1929
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Ub
 
Budučnost Krušik
 
 
 
 
Mladi Radnik
 
Bane Raska
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Užice
 
Takovo
 
 
 
 
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
 
Tutin
 
 
 
 
Sloga Požega
 
Sumadija Arandelovac
 
 
 
 
Trepča
 
Železničar Lajkovac
 
 
 
 
AGF U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Husum
 
Frederikssund
 
 
 
 
Ahironas
 
Omonia Psevda
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
ASIL Lysi
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
AE Zakakiou
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
Ayia Napa
 
PAEEK
 
 
 
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
Onisilos
 
Digenis Morphou
 
 
 
 
Othellos
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
 
 
 
Xylotympou
 
Alki Oroklini
 
 
 
 
Dubnica
 
Skalica
 
 
 
 
Komárno
 
Poprad
 
 
 
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
Púchov
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
Banska Bystrica
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
 
 
 
APEP
 
O Kormakitis
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Ormideia
 
 
 
 
ENAD
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Peyia
 
 
 
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
Varde IF Elite
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
VVOG
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Ajax Cape Town
 
Steenberg United
 
 
 
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Richards Bay
 
 
 
 
JDR Stars
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
TS Sporting
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
University of Pretoria
 
 
 
 
Freiburger FC
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
 
 
 
Cape Town City
 
Stellenbosch
 
 
 
 
Chippa United
 
Orlando Pirates
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Benevento U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Reggina U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Salernitana U19
 
Pisa U19
 
 
 
 
Spezia U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi
 
Emirates
 
 
 
 
Aluminij U19
 
Domzale U19
 
 
 
 
Brinje Grosuplje U19
 
Bravo U19
 
 
 
 
Gorica U19
 
Maribor U19
 
 
 
 
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
Mura U19
 
 
 
 
NŠ Drava U19
 
Koper U19
 
 
 
 
Radomlje U19
 
Celje U19
 
 
 
 
Triglav Kranj U19
 
Olimpija U19
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
 
Bavois
 
 
 
 
Besa Kavajë
 
Tomori Berat
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Burreli
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
 
 
 
Flamurtari
 
Pogradeci
 
 
 
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Elbasani
 
 
 
 
Oriku
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
 
 
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
Lushnja
 
 
 
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
 
 
 
Massenhoven W
 
Chastre W
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
Kontich W
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
Split
 
 
 
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
 
 
 
Primorac Biograd
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
 
 
 
Uskok Klis
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
 
 
 
Vodice
 
Hrvace