Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

CS Moulien
 
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
 
 
 
Vieux-Habitants
 
Racing Club
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
América
 
Puebla
 
 
 
 
Robin Hood
 
St. George's Colts
 
 
 
 
Monterrey
 
Pumas UNAM
 
 
 
 
Auckland City
 
Team Wellington
 
 
 
 
Marist Fire
 
Laugu United
 
 
 
 
Solomon Warriors
 
FC Isabel United
 
 
 
 
Honiara City
 
Laugu United
 
 
 
 
Solomon Warriors
 
Central Coast
 
 
 
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western United
 
 
 
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Awassa Kenema
 
 
 
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
 
 
 
Happy Valley
 
Southern District
 
 
 
 
Rangers
 
Eastern
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
 
 
 
Pardubice II
 
Slovan Velvary
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Stadlau
 
 
 
 
HEBC
 
Bramfelder SV
 
 
 
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Kocaelispor
 
 
 
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Hacettepe
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
 
 
 
Manisa BBSK
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
 
 
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Amed SK
 
 
 
 
Sarıyer
 
İnegölspor
 
 
 
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
 
 
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
 
 
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
 
 
 
Bugsaşspor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Elazığspor
 
Karabükspor
 
 
 
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Eyüpspor
 
 
 
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Kastamonuspor
 
 
 
 
Pazarspor
 
Kırklarelispor
 
 
 
 
Pendikspor
 
Turgutluspor
 
 
 
 
Sakaryaspor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
 
 
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Van BB
 
 
 
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
 
 
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
Stuttgart U19
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
 
 
 
Bochum U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Paderborn U19
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
 
 
 
Duisburg U19
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
 
 
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
 
 
 
Freiburg U19
 
Mainz U19
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
 
 
 
Hannover U19
 
Hertha U19
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
Augsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
Ulm U19
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Bayern U19
 
 
 
 
Koln U19
 
Wuppertaler SV U19
 
 
 
 
Nurnberg U19
 
Heidenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Oberhausen U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
 
 
 
Osnabruck U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin U19
 
Magdeburg U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
Bremen U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
 
 
 
Baderan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
 
 
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
 
 
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Qashqai
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
Malavan
 
 
 
 
Navad Urmia
 
Arman Gohar
 
 
 
 
Oxin Alborz
 
Havadar
 
 
 
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
 
 
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Mercantil U19
 
 
 
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
 
 
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Chooka Talesh
 
 
 
 
Lodenice W
 
CSAD Havirov W
 
 
 
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Manlleu U19
 
 
 
 
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Atlético Paso
 
Vera
 
 
 
 
Atletico Victoria
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
 
 
 
Mensajero
 
Santa Úrsula
 
 
 
 
Tenisca
 
Ibarra
 
 
 
 
Horta
 
Girona II
 
 
 
 
Manresa
 
Santfeliuenc
 
 
 
 
Montañesa
 
Europa
 
 
 
 
Pobla Mafumet
 
Vilafranca
 
 
 
 
Customs United
 
Khon Kaen United
 
 
 
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
PSIS Semarang
 
Borneo
 
 
 
 
Sants
 
Grama
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Numancia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
 
 
 
Savanne
 
Bolton City
 
 
 
 
Schwachhausen
 
Vatan Sport
 
 
 
 
BSC Süd 05
 
Rostocker FC
 
 
 
 
CFC Hertha
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
Neustrelitz
 
 
 
 
Lok Stendal
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Staaken
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
Stern
 
Pampow
 
 
 
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
 
 
 
Victoria Seelow
 
Strausberg
 
 
 
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
International Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Eilenburg
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
Plauen
 
 
 
 
Martinroda
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
 
 
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
Fasil Ketema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
 
 
 
Shire Endaselassie
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
Nakumatt
 
 
 
 
MCF
 
Talanta
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
Silibwet
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
SoNy Sugar
 
Fortune Sacco
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Sisaket
 
 
 
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
Chiangmai
 
 
 
 
Burton Albion W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Belles W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
 
 
 
Holwell Sports W
 
Bedworth United W
 
 
 
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Nettleham W
 
 
 
 
The New Saints W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
 
 
 
Billericay Town W
 
Cambridge City W
 
 
 
 
C&K Basildon W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
 
 
 
Enfield Town W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
 
 
 
Kent Football W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
 
 
 
Norwich City W
 
Cambridge United W
 
 
 
 
Stevenage W
 
Actonians W
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
Brislington W
 
 
 
 
Maidenhead United W
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
 
 
 
Southampton W
 
Poole Town W
 
 
 
 
Southampton WFC W
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
 
 
 
Everton W
 
Birmingham W
 
 
 
 
Manchester United W
 
Reading W
 
 
 
 
Millwall W
 
Durham W
 
 
 
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Sai Gon
 
 
 
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
Maliqi
 
 
 
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Skrapari
 
 
 
 
Internacional Tirana
 
Gramshi
 
 
 
 
Këlcyra
 
Devolli
 
 
 
 
Labëria
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
 
 
 
Luzi 2008
 
Klosi
 
 
 
 
Memaliaj
 
Tepelena
 
 
 
 
Mirdita
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
 
 
 
Përmeti
 
Delvina
 
 
 
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Shënkolli
 
 
 
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Ada Velipojë
 
 
 
 
Valbona
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
 
 
 
Kolín
 
Trutnov
 
 
 
 
Auerbach
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC II
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
 
 
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Luckenwalde
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Altglienicke
 
 
 
 
Azam Tigers
 
Big Bullets
 
 
 
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Red Lions
 
Mzuni
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
MEAP Nisou
 
 
 
 
Ormideia
 
O Kormakitis
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
Hvězda Cheb
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich W
 
Meppen W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Duisburg W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
 
 
 
SGS Essen W
 
SC Sand W
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen W
 
Freiburg W
 
 
 
 
DEM
 
HV & CV Quick
 
 
 
 
Dongen
 
HSC '21
 
 
 
 
Gemert
 
UNA
 
 
 
 
Hollandia
 
EVV
 
 
 
 
Hoogland
 
GVV Unitas
 
 
 
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
USV Hercules
 
 
 
 
St. George's
 
St. Andrews
 
 
 
 
Aetos Orfani
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
 
 
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
 
 
 
Aris Avato
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
 
 
 
Didymoteicho
 
Elpida Sapes
 
 
 
 
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
 
 
 
Evosmou
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
 
 
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
 
 
 
Pandramaikos
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
 
 
 
AE Neapolis
 
Palaiochora
 
 
 
 
AEEK INKA
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
 
 
 
Atsalenios
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
 
 
 
Damastas
 
Platanias
 
 
 
 
Giouchtas
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
 
 
 
Irodotos
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
 
 
 
Poros
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
 
 
 
Rethymniakos
 
Aris Soudas
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
PAO Koufalion
 
 
 
 
Edessaikos
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Niki Agkathia
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
 
 
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
 
 
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
 
 
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
 
 
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
 
 
 
Dias Diou
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
 
 
 
Elassona
 
Oikonomos
 
 
 
 
Fikis
 
Sellana
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
 
 
 
Kozani
 
Meteora
 
 
 
 
Almyros
 
Atalanti
 
 
 
 
Amvrysseas
 
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
 
 
 
 
Fokikos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
 
 
 
Nea Artaki
 
Diagoras Stefanovik
 
 
 
 
Thiseas Agria
 
Ipato
 
 
 
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
Tilikratis
 
 
 
 
Agios Matthaios
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
 
 
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
Lefkimmi
 
 
 
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
Kerkyra
 
 
 
 
Missolonghi
 
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
 
 
 
Preveza
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
 
 
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
Panagriniakos
 
 
 
 
Ano Meras
 
Ilioupoli
 
 
 
 
Charavgiakos
 
Panionios
 
 
 
 
Fostiras
 
Moschato
 
 
 
 
Pannaxiakos
 
Marko
 
 
 
 
Proodeftiki
 
Aittitos Spata
 
 
 
 
Aris Skalas
 
Nafplio 2017
 
 
 
 
Ermis Meligous
 
Pangytheatikos
 
 
 
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
 
 
 
Kifisia
 
PAO Rouf