Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Hume City U20
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Macarthur
 
Adelaide United
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Maitland
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City
 
Port Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Hume City
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim W
 
SC Sand W
 
 
 
 
Al Merreikh
 
Suez
 
 
 
 
Coca-Cola
 
El Zarqa
 
 
 
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
 
 
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Sers Elyan
 
 
 
 
Petrojet
 
Masr
 
 
 
 
Porto Suez
 
Nasr
 
 
 
 
Tanta
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
El Daklyeh
 
 
 
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
 
 
 
Adnet
 
Hallwang
 
 
 
 
Bürmoos
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
 
 
 
Eugendorf
 
Altenmarkt
 
 
 
 
Golling
 
Bramberg
 
 
 
 
Neumarkt
 
Bergheim
 
 
 
 
Straßwalchen
 
Puch
 
 
 
 
Thalgau
 
Siezenheim
 
 
 
 
MSK Senec
 
Tomášov
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Horitschon
 
 
 
 
Mettersdorf
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Ilz
 
 
 
 
Wildon
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Borgfeld
 
Hastedt
 
 
 
 
Bremer SV
 
Brinkumer SV
 
 
 
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
 
 
 
Geestemünde
 
Vatan Sport
 
 
 
 
Habenhauser FV
 
Schwachhausen
 
 
 
 
Komet Arsten
 
Hemelingen
 
 
 
 
Leher TS
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Union Bremen
 
Werder Bremen III
 
 
 
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Traiskirchen
 
Neusiedl
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mauerwerk
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Draßburg
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Union Mauer
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
VfB Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Verl
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Lewart
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
 
 
 
UJ Krakow W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Söll
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
FC Egg
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Codru Lozova
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
 
 
 
Milsami
 
Floreşti
 
 
 
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
 
 
 
Sheriff
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
 
 
 
Zimbru
 
Petrocub
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Lugano W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Young Boys W
 
St. Gallen
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Schlieren W
 
 
 
 
Walperswil W
 
Femina Kickers Worb W
 
 
 
 
Yverdon W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Zürich II W
 
Derendingen W
 
 
 
 
Tyumen
 
Novosibirsk
 
 
 
 
Zvezda Perm
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
 
 
 
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
 
 
 
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
 
 
 
Sabah
 
Zira
 
 
 
 
Sebail
 
Sumqayıt
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Kalush
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar II
 
Volyn Lutsk II
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Rubikon
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv II
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Tavriya
 
Nikopol
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
Batajnica
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
Teleoptik
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
Leštane
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Beograd
 
Sremčica
 
 
 
 
Mladenovac
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Polet Dorćol
 
Crvena Zvezda MML
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
 
 
 
TEK Sloga
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
OFK Beograd
 
 
 
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
 
 
 
Hai Phong
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
 
 
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Viettel
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Kariana Erden
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets II
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
 
 
 
Sozopol
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Neftohimik
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
 
 
 
Yantra 1919
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.