Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Rio Grande Valley
 
Real Monarchs
 
 
 
 
Forward Madison
 
Richmond Kickers
 
 
 
 
Union Omaha
 
New England II
 
 
 
 
OKC Energy
 
Birmingham Legion
 
 
 
 
Napier City Rovers
 
Wainuiomata
 
 
 
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
Colorado Springs
 
 
 
 
New Mexico United
 
Austin Bold
 
 
 
 
1
X
2
San Diego 1904
 
Chattanooga
 
 
 
 
Orange County
 
Oakland Roots
 
 
 
 
Tucson
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Rising
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
 
 
 
San Diego Loyal
 
LA Galaxy II
 
 
 
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
Imabari
 
 
 
 
Gainare Tottori
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
 
 
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
YSCC
 
 
 
 
Biwako Shiga
 
Kochi United
 
 
 
 
Honda Lock
 
Veertien Mie
 
 
 
 
Iwaki
 
Matsue City
 
 
 
 
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
Honda
 
 
 
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
Sony Sendai
 
 
 
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Bucheon 1995
 
 
 
 
Canberra W
 
Woden Weston W
 
 
 
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
 
 
 
Cooma Tigers
 
Gungahlin
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United
 
Canberra FC
 
 
 
 
Gungahlin United W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
 
 
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
 
 
 
JEF United
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
 
 
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
Sagamihara
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
 
 
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Fukushima United
 
 
 
 
Kataller Toyama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
 
 
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
Blacktown City
 
 
 
 
Sydney United
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
 
 
 
Virginia United W
 
FQ QAS W
 
 
 
 
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
Eastern District
 
 
 
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
 
 
 
Machida Zelvia
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
 
 
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Verspah Oita
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
Peninsula Power
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
SC Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Logan Lightning
 
Moreton Bay United
 
 
 
 
The Gap W
 
Western Pride W
 
 
 
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
Belconnen United W
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
Mitchelton W
 
 
 
 
Ansan Greeners
 
Busan I'Park
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
Altona Magic
 
 
 
 
Balcatta W
 
Subiaco W
 
 
 
 
Northern Redbacks W
 
West NTC W
 
 
 
 
Perth W
 
Curtin University W
 
 
 
 
Central & Western
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
 
 
 
Citizen AA
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
 
 
 
Hoi King
 
Sham Shui Po
 
 
 
 
Wing Yee
 
North District
 
 
 
 
Yuen Long
 
South China
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
Queensland Lions
 
 
 
 
Admira Praha
 
Povltava FA
 
 
 
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Slovan Velvary
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
 
 
 
Rakovnik
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Písek
 
 
 
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
Sunshine Coast
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Baník Sokolov
 
 
 
 
Hong Kong FC
 
Shatin
 
 
 
 
Ehime
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Gyeongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
 
 
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
Suduva II
 
 
 
 
Šilas
 
Trakai II
 
 
 
 
Maardu
 
Tammeka II
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Tochigi
 
 
 
 
Ryūkyū
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
OLS
 
PS Kemi
 
 
 
 
OsPa
 
RoPo
 
 
 
 
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
Fatih Karagümrük U19
 
 
 
 
Ankaragücü U19
 
Hatayspor U19
 
 
 
 
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
Galatasaray U19
 
 
 
 
Denizlispor U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
 
 
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
Konyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
Göztepe U19
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor U19
 
Rizespor U19
 
 
 
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
 
 
 
Babrungas
 
Panevėžys II
 
 
 
 
Dila
 
Telavi
 
 
 
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
 
 
 
Samgurali
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
 
 
 
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
 
 
 
Shukura
 
Saburtalo
 
 
 
 
MCF
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Helsingborg
 
Norrby
 
 
 
 
Värnamo
 
Trelleborg
 
 
 
 
LaPa
 
Union Plaani
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Bidco United
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
Leopards
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Homeboyz
 
 
 
 
Crailsheim W
 
Obertürkheim W
 
 
 
 
Forstern W
 
Weinberg W
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II W
 
Karlsruher SC W
 
 
 
 
Jahn Calden W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt III W
 
 
 
 
Neu-Isenburg W
 
Hessen Wetzlar W
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg W
 
Alberweiler W
 
 
 
 
Sand II W
 
Kickers Offenbach W
 
 
 
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
 
 
 
Police
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Shabana
 
APS Bomet
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Fortune Sacco
 
 
 
 
PK-35
 
KPV
 
 
 
 
IFK Östersund
 
Sandviks
 
 
 
 
England
 
Croatia
 
TP-47
 
Roi United
 
 
 
 
Cronenberger SC
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
Monheim
 
 
 
 
SC Velbert
 
Germania Ratingen
 
 
 
 
Schonnebeck
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
 
 
 
SF Baumberg
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
 
 
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
ASC Dortmund
 
Holzwickeder SC
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
Sprockhövel
 
 
 
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
 
 
 
Gütersloh
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
 
 
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
Meinerzhagen
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster II
 
Vreden
 
 
 
 
Schermbeck
 
Erndtebrück
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
 
 
 
TuS Haltern
 
Westfalia Herne
 
 
 
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
Ennepetal
 
 
 
 
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
Vestri U19 W
 
 
 
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
 
 
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
TVD Velbert
 
 
 
 
Union Nettetal
 
Kray
 
 
 
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
Velbert
 
 
 
 
FSV Duisburg
 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
Hilden
 
FC Bocholt
 
 
 
 
Tegs SK
 
Skellefteå
 
 
 
 
KajHa
 
Raahe
 
 
 
 
Caronnese
 
Saluzzo
 
 
 
 
Casale
 
Legnano
 
 
 
 
Città di Varese
 
Derthona
 
 
 
 
Folgore Caratese
 
Gozzano
 
 
 
 
Fossano
 
Lavagnese
 
 
 
 
PDHAE
 
Bra
 
 
 
 
Pro Imperia
 
Castellanzese
 
 
 
 
Sanremo
 
Chieri
 
 
 
 
Sestri Levante
 
Borgosesia
 
 
 
 
Vado
 
Arconatese
 
 
 
 
Adriese
 
Mestre
 
 
 
 
Ambrosiana
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
 
 
 
Caldiero Terme
 
Montebelluna
 
 
 
 
Campodarsego
 
Union Feltre
 
 
 
 
Cartigliano
 
Clodiense
 
 
 
 
Chions
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
 
 
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Belluno
 
 
 
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Este
 
 
 
 
Manzanese
 
Luparense
 
 
 
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
 
 
 
Bagnolese
 
Forlì
 
 
 
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Correggese
 
 
 
 
Lentigione
 
Sammaurese
 
 
 
 
Marignanese
 
Rimini
 
 
 
 
Mezzolara
 
Corticella
 
 
 
 
Prato
 
Seravezza
 
 
 
 
Pro Livorno
 
Aglianese
 
 
 
 
Real Forte Querceta
 
Progresso
 
 
 
 
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
Fiorenzuola
 
 
 
 
Foligno
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
 
 
 
Gavorrano
 
Cannara
 
 
 
 
Lornano Badesse
 
Montespaccato
 
 
 
 
Montevarchi Calcio
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
 
 
 
Pianese
 
Robur Siena
 
 
 
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Grassina
 
 
 
 
Sinalunghese
 
Scandicci
 
 
 
 
Sporting Trestina
 
Sangiovannese
 
 
 
 
Trastevere
 
Flaminia
 
 
 
 
Aprilia
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
 
 
 
Atletico
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
 
 
 
FC Rieti
 
Matese
 
 
 
 
Giulianova
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
 
 
 
Olympia Agnonese
 
Montegiorgio
 
 
 
 
Pineto
 
Campobasso
 
 
 
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
San Nicolò
 
 
 
 
Recanatese
 
Vastese
 
 
 
 
Tolentino
 
Vastogirardi
 
 
 
 
Afragolese
 
Arzachena
 
 
 
 
Cassino
 
Gladiator
 
 
 
 
Lanusei
 
Nola 1925
 
 
 
 
Latina
 
Insieme Formia
 
 
 
 
Latte Dolce
 
SSC Giugliano
 
 
 
 
Muravera
 
Sassari Torres
 
 
 
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
Carbonia
 
 
 
 
Savoia
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
 
 
 
Vis Artena
 
Nocerina
 
 
 
 
Audace Cerignola
 
Nardò
 
 
 
 
Brindisi
 
Portici
 
 
 
 
Francavilla
 
Fidelis Andria
 
 
 
 
Lavello
 
Taranto
 
 
 
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
Team Altamura
 
 
 
 
Picerno
 
Gravina
 
 
 
 
Puteolana Internapoli
 
Casarano
 
 
 
 
Sorrento
 
Aversa Normanna
 
 
 
 
US Bitonto
 
Città di Fasano
 
 
 
 
Acireale
 
San Luca
 
 
 
 
Biancavilla
 
Troina
 
 
 
 
Castrovillari
 
Licata
 
 
 
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
ACR Messina
 
 
 
 
Cittanovese
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
 
 
 
FC Messina
 
Roccella
 
 
 
 
Gelbison
 
Paternò
 
 
 
 
Marina di Ragusa
 
Rende
 
 
 
 
Rotonda
 
Dattilo
 
 
 
 
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
 
 
 
Selfoss / SL U19
 
Austurland U19
 
 
 
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
 
 
 
Neretva Metković
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
 
 
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
Sloga Mravince
 
 
 
 
Družstevník Plavnica
 
Snina
 
 
 
 
Lipany
 
Mladost Kalsa
 
 
 
 
Milenium
 
Slávia TU Košice
 
 
 
 
Pokrok Krompachy
 
Vranov nad Topľou
 
 
 
 
Slovan Giraltovce
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
 
 
 
Spisske Podhradie
 
Tatran Prešov
 
 
 
 
Svidník
 
Futura Humenne
 
 
 
 
Imeľ
 
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
 
 
 
Kalna n. Hronom
 
Castkovce
 
 
 
 
Nitra II
 
Beluša
 
 
 
 
Nové Zámky
 
Marcelová
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
Lednické Rovne
 
 
 
 
Povazska Bystrica
 
Galanta
 
 
 
 
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
Veľké Ludince
 
 
 
 
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
 
Spartak Myjava
 
 
 
 
Kolín
 
Náchod
 
 
 
 
Břeclav
 
Stara Rise
 
 
 
 
Havlickuv Brod
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Polná
 
Start Brno
 
 
 
 
Sokol Lanžho
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
 
 
 
 
Sokol Tasovice
 
Humpolec
 
 
 
 
Velka Bites
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
 
 
 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
 
 
 
FC Vsetin
 
Brumov
 
 
 
 
HFK Olomouc
 
Kozlovice
 
 
 
 
Hranice
 
Skaštice
 
 
 
 
Nove Sady
 
Strani
 
 
 
 
Slavičín
 
Viktorie Přerov
 
 
 
 
Šumperk
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
 
 
 
Tatran Všechovice
 
Bzenec
 
 
 
 
Beskyd Frenštát