Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Fénix
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
1 0
1 1
Tigre
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
3 0
Racing Club
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Kapaz
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
3 1
Turan
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
0 0
Resende
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 2
Altos
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 1
Poconé
 
Sinop
 
   
2 1
Maringá
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 1
Maruinense
 
Atlético Gloriense
 
2 0
5 3
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 3
Boyacá Chicó
 
Envigado
 
1 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 3
1 4
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Orense
 
0 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
Walsall Res.
 
   
   
Exeter City U18
 
Leicester U18
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
0 0
0 1
Blackpool
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
3 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Barrow
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Altrincham
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 0
3 0
Bromley
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
1 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
3 0
Torquay United
 
Solihull Moors
 
2 0
2 0
Dover Athletic
 
Chesterfield
 
   
   
Wealdstone
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County
 
2 0
2 2
Basildon United
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Brentwood Town
 
Romford
 
   
   
Canvey Island
 
Tilbury
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
   
Heybridge Swifts
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Soham Town Rangers
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Witham Town
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Barking
 
Harlow Town
 
   
   
Chalfont St Peter
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Chipstead
 
   
   
Hanwell Town
 
Uxbridge
 
   
   
Staines Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
   
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
South Park
 
   
   
Waltham Abbey
 
Ware
 
   
   
Westfield
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
   
Chichester City
 
Whitehawk
 
   
   
Hastings United
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
   
Haywards Heath Town
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Herne Bay
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
Hythe Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
VCD Athletic
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
AFC Hornchurch
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Kingstonian
 
   
   
Haringey Borough
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Worthing
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Margate
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Buxton
 
   
   
Grantham Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
   
Lancaster City
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Matlock Town
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
   
Nantwich Town
 
South Shields
 
   
   
Scarborough Athletic
 
Hyde United
 
   
   
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
   
United of Manchester
 
Basford United
 
   
   
Whitby Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
   
Witton Albion
 
Ashton United
 
   
   
Alfreton Town
 
Leamington
 
   
   
Blyth Spartans
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
   
Chester
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
   
Chorley
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
   
Darlington
 
Guiseley
 
   
   
Fylde
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
   
Gateshead
 
York City
 
   
   
Gloucester City
 
Hereford
 
   
   
Kettering Town
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Brackley Town
 
   
   
Southport
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
   
Tonbridge Angels
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
   
Notts County U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
1 0
Bradford City U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
4 1
Boulogne
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Briochin
 
Avranches
 
1 0
1 0
Annecy
 
Orléans
 
1 0
2 0
Red Star
 
Laval
 
0 0
0 0
Gunjur United
 
Steve Biko FC
 
0 1
1 1
Jam City
 
Red Hawks FC
 
1 2
3 3
Jarra West FC
 
Falcons FC
 
1 0
1 1
Algeti
 
Meshakhte
 
   
2 2
Shukura II
 
Shturmi
 
   
0 1
Skuri
 
Spaeri
 
   
0 4
Tbilisi 2016
 
Merani Martvili II
 
   
0 0
Varketili
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
0 1
Zana Abasha
 
Chiatura
 
   
0 4
Irao
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
1 3
Khikhani
 
Matchakhela
 
   
0 3
Samgurali II
 
Betlemi
 
   
0 0
Bakhmaro
 
Guria
 
   
0 0
FC Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
1 4
Liakhvi Achabeti
 
Iberia
 
   
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Ulm
 
0 1
1 3
Tlaxcala
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
2 3
Pachuca W
 
América W
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Juárez W
 
0 0
3 0
Tijuana W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 2
0 2
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
1 0
2 2
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
0 0
2 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Portadown
 
3 2
5 3
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
 
1 0
2 1
Glenavon
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
1 2
San Francisco
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Ave U23
 
Boavista U23
 
0 1
1 3
Vilafranquense
 
Chaves
 
0 0
0 1
Al Bidda
 
Al Nasr
 
0 1
0 2
Academica Clinceni II
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
0 2
0 3
U Craiova 1948
 
SSC Farul
 
0 0
0 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
   
   
Dalbeattie Star
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
   
   
Edusport Academy
 
East Kilbride
 
   
   
Spartans
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
   
Vale of Leithen
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
   
   
Stranraer
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
2 0
Albion Rovers
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 1
1 2
Nairn County
 
Montrose
 
0 4
1 7
Arbroath
 
Falkirk
 
1 1
1 2
Brora Rangers
 
Hearts
 
1 0
2 1
Dumbarton
 
Huntly
 
2 0
4 0
Elgin City
 
Ayr United
 
0 4
0 4
Formartine United
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Greenock Morton
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Keith
 
Clyde
 
0 2
0 2
Partick Thistle
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
3 0
Peterhead
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 1
0 1
Stirling Albion
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Buckie Thistle
 
Inverness CT
 
1 2
2 3
Šamorín
 
Komárno
 
0 1
1 4
Llamoro W
 
Furia Arona W
 
   
3 0
Marino U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
3 0
5 1
Las Palmas U19
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
1 1
2 1
Uzhhorod
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
1 0
2 0
Rubikon
 
Bukovyna
 
0 2
1 3
Tavriya
 
Hirnyk
 
0 0
1 1
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Nikopol
 
1 0
2 0
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ain U21
 
Ajman U21
 
   
2 1
Al Jazira U21
 
Al Wahda U21
 
   
4 1
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Fujairah U21
 
2 1
2 3
Danubio
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
2 1
2 2
Aral Nukus
 
Shortan
 
   
3 1
Dinamo Samarqand
 
Yangiyer
 
   
2 1
Da Nang
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
1 1
1 2
Nam Dinh
 
Binh Dinh
 
0 0
1 0
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Ha Noi
 
0 1
0 3
Djurgården
 
Degerfors
 
2 1
   
Hudiksvall
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
   
1 5
Tvååker
 
Falkenberg
 
0 0
1 0
Trelleborg
 
Torns
 
   
   
Torns
 
IFK Malmö
 
1 0
4 0
Orlando City
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 2
3 1
Phoenix Rising
 
Union Omaha
 
   
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.