Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
0 3
Bylis Ballsh
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 2
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 2
0 2
Melbourne City
 
Adelaide United
 
2 0
4 1
Dornbirn
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 0
3 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
1 1
Bad Schallerbach
 
Union Perg
 
   
   
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Donau Linz
 
   
   
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Oedt
 
   
   
Mondsee
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
   
St. Martin i.M.
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
   
St. Valentin
 
SV Wallern
 
   
   
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
   
Bürmoos
 
Hallwang
 
   
   
Eugendorf
 
Bergheim
 
   
   
Golling
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
   
Neumarkt
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
   
   
Puch
 
Bramberg
 
   
   
Straßwalchen
 
Siezenheim
 
   
   
Thalgau
 
Adnet
 
   
   
Sputnik Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
2 1
6 1
ABFF U19 W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
2 2
Neman W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
1 2
2 2
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
1 2
Antwerp
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Dragons
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
1 0
1 0
Requins
 
Damissa
 
1 0
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio W
 
Bahia W
 
0 0
4 2
Napoli CA W
 
Internacional RS W
 
1 2
1 2
Palmeiras W
 
Real Brasília W
 
2 0
4 0
Flamengo W
 
Santos W
 
1 0
2 0
São José W
 
Corinthians W
 
1 3
2 8
Real Noroeste
 
Vitória ES
 
0 0
0 0
Crato
 
Fortaleza
 
0 3
1 6
Nova Mutum EC
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
0 1
2 2
Sousa
 
Treze
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Santo André
 
4 0
5 1
Flamengo PI
 
Fluminense PI
 
0 3
0 4
Globo
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
3 0
4 1
ABC
 
Palmeira
 
0 0
0 0
São Raimundo RR
 
Náutico RR
 
   
2 2
Dourados Atlético
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
0 0
0 0
Operário MS
 
Comercial MS
 
1 0
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
2 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 2
1 4
Sozopol
 
Neftohimik
 
2 1
3 2
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Sanga Balende
 
0 0
1 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Limón
 
0 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Sporting San José
 
2 0
3 1
San Carlos
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Grecia
 
1 0
2 2
Racing d'Abidjan
 
SOA
 
0 1
0 3
Tanda
 
SOL
 
1 0
1 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
Stella
 
3 0
5 2
Køge Nord
 
KFUM
 
1 1
5 2
BK Union
 
BSF
 
0 1
1 2
Husum
 
Karlslunde
 
   
3 12
Ishøj
 
Tarnby FF
 
   
2 3
B 1908
 
LSF
 
   
1 3
GVI
 
Herlev
 
3 1
3 1
Taastrup
 
Greve
 
   
0 2
Vordingborg
 
Otterup
 
   
1 7
OKS
 
Marienlyst
 
2 2
5 3
Varde IF Elite
 
B 1913
 
   
2 1
Horsens II
 
Odder
 
1 0
1 0
Vejgaard B
 
Lyseng
 
1 0
2 3
Herning Fremad
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
   
1 4
Tjorring
 
Djursland
 
2 0
4 0
Kjellerup
 
Skjold Sæby
 
   
3 1
Silkeborg KFUM
 
VRI
 
0 1
1 2
Brondby W
 
KoldingQ W
 
0 0
0 0
Farum BK W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
3 1
5 1
Køge
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
1 0
1 1
Randers
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
4 0
Sundby W
 
Odense Q W
 
0 1
0 6
AaB W
 
B 93 W
 
0 0
1 0
San Cristobal
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
1 1
2 1
El Nacional
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Aveley
 
   
   
Basildon United
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Brentwood Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
   
Cambridge City
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Dereham Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Grays Athletic
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Histon
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Bedfont Sports
 
Hertford Town
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
South Park
 
   
   
Chipstead
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Barking
 
   
   
Waltham Abbey
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
   
Westfield
 
FC Romania
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
Chichester City
 
Hastings United
 
   
   
Haywards Heath Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
   
Ramsgate
 
Whitehawk
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
VCD Athletic
 
Hythe Town
 
   
   
AFC Hornchurch
 
Margate
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
Horsham
 
   
   
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Carshalton Athletic
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Cheshunt
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Merstham
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
Kingstonian
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Aston Villa
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Liverpool
 
1 2
2 4
Rotherham U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
   
6 3
Maardu
 
Pärnu
 
2 0
5 0
Bahardar
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
2 1
2 2
Adama Kenema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
1 1
2 1
07 Vestur
 
 
0 5
0 9
EB / Streymur
 
HB
 
0 1
0 1
ÍF
 
B36
 
0 3
0 5
TB
 
NSÍ
 
0 2
0 2
B68
 
Víkingur
 
1 0
2 2
OTP
 
Kraft
 
2 0
4 0
VIFK
 
JBK
 
2 0
4 1
Åland United W
 
HPS W
 
2 0
5 1
Kiisto
 
KPV Akatemia
 
   
   
JPS
 
Warkaus
 
   
   
HauPa
 
Tervarit-j
 
3 0
5 1
RoPo
 
Roi United
 
1 0
2 0
IK Myran
 
Nykarleby IK
 
   
   
Korsnas
 
VPV
 
   
   
TPK
 
Peimari United
 
   
   
ACE
 
PP-70
 
   
   
TKT
 
Loiske
 
   
   
MPS
 
PKKU II
 
   
   
Jaro
 
Klubi-04
 
1 0
4 1
JIPPO
 
RoPS
 
1 0
1 2
KPV
 
TPS
 
0 0
1 1
MP
 
EIF
 
2 1
2 1
Rumilly Vallieres
 
Monaco
 
1 2
1 5
Didube 2014
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
2 3
Varketili
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
3 2
Bayern München II W
 
Saarbrücken W
 
   
3 1
Borussia Bocholt W
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
1 1
2 1
Gütersloh W
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
0 4
0 5
RB Leipzig W
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
   
1 0
Würzburger Kickers W
 
Ingolstadt W
 
0 0
0 0
Berghofen W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
   
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
Köln W
 
   
0 3
Hoffenheim II W
 
Andernach W
 
   
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 3
1 4
Ilshofen
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
   
   
Sandhausen II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
   
   
Astoria Walldorf II
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
   
   
Bissingen
 
Villingen
 
   
   
Bruchsal
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
   
   
Göppinger SV
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
   
   
Linx
 
Ravensburg
 
   
   
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Backnang
 
   
   
Nöttingen
 
Oberachern
 
   
   
Reutlingen
 
Freiburger FC
 
   
   
Buchonia Flieden
 
Baunatal
 
   
   
Fernwald
 
Dietkirchen
 
   
   
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Hanau 93
 
   
   
Lehnerz
 
SV Steinbach
 
   
   
Neuhof
 
Hunfelder SV
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Waldgirmes
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
   
   
SV Zeilsheim
 
Eddersheim
 
   
   
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
Ginsheim
 
   
   
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
   
   
Alfter
 
Deutz
 
   
   
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
   
   
Eilendorf
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
   
   
Hürth
 
Hennef 05
 
   
   
SV Breinig
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
   
   
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
Düren Merzenich
 
   
   
Siegburger SV
 
FC BW Friesdorf
 
   
   
Pesch
 
VfL Vichttal
 
   
   
Hilden
 
SC Velbert
 
   
   
Union Nettetal
 
FSV Duisburg
 
   
   
1. FC M'gladbach
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
   
   
Alberweiler W
 
Nürnberg W
 
   
   
Eintracht Frankfurt III W
 
Jahn Calden W
 
   
   
Hessen Wetzlar W
 
Neu-Isenburg W
 
   
   
Karlsruher SC W
 
Freiburg II W
 
   
   
Kickers Offenbach W
 
Sand II W
 
   
   
Weinberg W
 
Forstern W
 
   
   
Obertürkheim W
 
Crailsheim W
 
   
   
Asante Kotoko
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
1 1
2 1
Great Olympics
 
Aduana Stars
 
1 0
2 3
St Josephs FC
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 1
2 2
Olympiakos Volos
 
Pontion Karagiannion
 
0 0
3 0
Flamme Olympique
 
Horoya
 
   
0 4
Juventus Hai
 
Triomphe Liancourt
 
   
   
Racing Club Haitien
 
Real du Cap
 
2 0
4 0
Racing des Gônaïves
 
Violette AC
 
   
2 0
FICA
 
Arcahaie
 
   
0 0
Tempête
 
Ouanaminthe
 
   
2 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Honduras Progreso
 
3 0
7 0
HK W
 
KR W
 
0 2
1 4
Grindavík W
 
Haukar W
 
1 0
1 1
Tindastóll
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
   
2 3
Hamar
 
ÍBU
 
2 0
2 0
Kría
 
Snæfell
 
   
   
Thór
 
Grindavík
 
4 1
4 1
Breidablik
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
4 0
FH
 
ÍA
 
1 1
5 1
Stjarnan
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
2 2
2 3
Valur
 
HK
 
1 1
3 2
ÍBV U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
   
8 3
Chooka Talesh
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 0
Venezia
 
Chievo
 
0 1
1 1
Riga
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
   
2 1
Toluca
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
2 1
Atlas
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 0
Atlas U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
   
1 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Willem II
 
0 3
1 4
Ajax
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
3 1
FC Emmen
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
3 1
FC Groningen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Sittard
 
Vitesse
 
2 2
3 3
Heracles
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
1 1
PSV
 
PEC Zwolle
 
3 0
4 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
2 1
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
0 0
Diriangén U20
 
Managua U20
 
0 0
0 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Diriangén