Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Ajax
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
 
 
 
FC Emmen
 
PEC Zwolle
 
 
 
 
FC Twente
 
Feyenoord
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
PSV
 
Vitesse
 
 
 
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
Heracles
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Groningen
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Barcelona
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
PHC Zebras
 
Southampton Rangers
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Napoli
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Torino
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina
 
Spezia
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Hellas Verona
 
 
 
 
Juventus
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Colima
 
Mazorqueros
 
 
 
 
Irapuato
 
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Waitakere United
 
Hawke's Bay United
 
 
 
 
KOSSA
 
Central Coast
 
 
 
 
Marist Fire
 
Southern United
 
 
 
 
Bhayangkara
 
Borneo
 
 
 
 
HEBC
 
Union Tornesch
 
 
 
 
Paloma
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
 
 
 
Geestemünde
 
BTS Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
Carroi
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
Atlético Paso
 
Buzanada
 
 
 
 
Mensajero
 
Ibarra
 
 
 
 
Tenerife II
 
Vera
 
 
 
 
Tenisca
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
 
 
 
Castelldefels
 
San Cristobal
 
 
 
 
Horta
 
Granollers
 
 
 
 
Manresa
 
Vilafranca
 
 
 
 
Montañesa
 
Pobla Mafumet
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Khon Kaen United
 
Sisaket
 
 
 
 
Persela
 
PSM
 
 
 
 
Sants
 
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
 
 
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Chastre II W
 
 
 
 
BSC Süd 05
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
 
 
 
CFC Hertha
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Pampow
 
Strausberg
 
 
 
 
Staaken
 
Neustrelitz
 
 
 
 
Stern
 
Rostocker FC
 
 
 
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Lok Stendal
 
Victoria Seelow
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
 
 
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
International Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
 
 
 
Eilenburg
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
 
 
 
FC Grimma
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
Martinroda
 
VfL Halle
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Plauen
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
Mathare United
 
 
 
 
Vihiga United
 
Homeboyz
 
 
 
 
Western Stima
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Zoo Kericho
 
Bidco United
 
 
 
 
Wolves U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Khonkaen
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
 
 
 
Burton Albion W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Belles W
 
Holwell Sports W
 
 
 
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Bedworth United W
 
 
 
 
Nettleham W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
 
 
 
Solihull Moors W
 
The New Saints W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
 
 
 
Billericay Town W
 
Cambridge United W
 
 
 
 
Cambridge City W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
 
 
 
Enfield Town W
 
Actonians W
 
 
 
 
Kent Football W
 
Stevenage W
 
 
 
 
Norwich City W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
 
 
 
Brislington W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
 
 
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
Poole Town W
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
 
 
 
Southampton WFC W
 
Exeter City W
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town W
 
Maidenhead United W
 
 
 
 
Auerbach
 
Altglienicke
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Luckenwalde
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
 
 
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
Ntopwa
 
 
 
 
Chitipa United
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
 
 
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
Labëria
 
 
 
 
Bulqiza
 
Valbona
 
 
 
 
Delvina
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
 
 
 
Devolli
 
Maliqi
 
 
 
 
Këlcyra
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
 
 
 
Klosi
 
Gramshi
 
 
 
 
Luzi 2008
 
Shënkolli
 
 
 
 
Memaliaj
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
 
 
 
Mirdita
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
 
 
 
Përmeti
 
Skrapari
 
 
 
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Ada Velipojë
 
 
 
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Internacional Tirana
 
 
 
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
ADO '20
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
 
 
 
Hoogland
 
Dongen
 
 
 
 
HV & CV Quick
 
Gemert
 
 
 
 
USV Hercules
 
DEM
 
 
 
 
Belasica
 
Struga
 
 
 
 
Makedonija
 
Borec
 
 
 
 
Pelister
 
Renova
 
 
 
 
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
 
 
 
Shkupi
 
Akademija Pandev
 
 
 
 
Skendija 79
 
Vardar
 
 
 
 
Aetos Orfani
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
 
 
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
 
 
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Evosmou
 
 
 
 
Aris Avato
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
 
 
 
Didymoteicho
 
Pandramaikos
 
 
 
 
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
Elpida Sapes
 
 
 
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
 
 
 
AE Neapolis
 
Damastas
 
 
 
 
AEEK INKA
 
Rethymniakos
 
 
 
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
Atsalenios
 
 
 
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
Irodotos
 
 
 
 
Aris Soudas
 
Platanias
 
 
 
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
 
 
 
Palaiochora
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
 
 
 
Poros
 
Giouchtas
 
 
 
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
Edessaikos
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
PAO Koufalion
 
 
 
 
Niki Agkathia
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
 
 
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
 
 
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Oikonomos
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Sellana
 
 
 
 
Dias Diou
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
 
 
 
Elassona
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
 
 
 
Kozani
 
Karitsa
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
 
 
 
Meteora
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
 
 
 
Atalanti
 
Opountios
 
 
 
 
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
 
Diagoras Stefanovik
 
 
 
 
Ipato
 
Amvrysseas
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
Almyros
 
 
 
 
Thiseas Agria
 
Fokikos
 
 
 
 
Agios Matthaios
 
Missolonghi
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
Lefkimmi
 
 
 
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
 
 
 
Kerkyra
 
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
Tilikratis
 
 
 
 
Panagriniakos
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
 
 
 
Preveza
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
 
 
 
Aittitos Spata
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Charavgiakos
 
Ilioupoli
 
 
 
 
Marko
 
Panionios
 
 
 
 
Pannaxiakos
 
Fostiras
 
 
 
 
Proodeftiki
 
Moschato
 
 
 
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
Atromitos Chiliomodi
 
 
 
 
Aris Skalas
 
PAO Rouf
 
 
 
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Nafplio 2017
 
 
 
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
Pangytheatikos
 
 
 
 
Kifisia
 
Koronida Koiladas
 
 
 
 
Molaikos
 
Panarkadikos
 
 
 
 
Aetos Loutron
 
Pythagoras Karlovasi
 
 
 
 
Akratitos
 
Keratsini
 
 
 
 
Mikrasiatiki
 
Aiolikos
 
 
 
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
Asteras Varis
 
 
 
 
Pyliou
 
Karavas
 
 
 
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
Aias Salamina
 
 
 
 
Aias Gastounis
 
Panegialios
 
 
 
 
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
PAO Vardas
 
 
 
 
Diavolitsi
 
Tsilivi
 
 
 
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
Pamisos
 
 
 
 
Thyella Patras
 
Pallixouriakos
 
 
 
 
Zakynthos
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
 
 
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Lohbrugge
 
 
 
 
Buchholz
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
 
 
 
Rugenbergen
 
Concórdia
 
 
 
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
Crewe U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
 
 
 
Leopards
 
Tusker
 
 
 
 
Sloga Mravince
 
Neretva Metković
 
 
 
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
Westlandia
 
 
 
 
EVV
 
OSS '20
 
 
 
 
GVV Unitas
 
Hollandia
 
 
 
 
HSC '21
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
 
 
 
UNA
 
Groene Ster
 
 
 
 
NEC
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
Free State Stars
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Richards Bay
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
 
 
 
Paron
 
Pontarlier
 
 
 
 
Valdahon Vercel
 
Dijon II
 
 
 
 
C' Chartres II
 
Tours
 
 
 
 
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
Strasbourg II
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC II
 
Boulogne II
 
 
 
 
Wasquehal
 
Saint-Omer
 
 
 
 
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
 
Saint-Lo Manche
 
 
 
 
Tartas-St Yaguen
 
Niort II
 
 
 
 
Rodez II
 
Alberes Argelès
 
 
 
 
Toulouse II
 
Stade Beaucairois
 
 
 
 
Hemelingen
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
 
 
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Ginsheim
 
 
 
 
Neuhof
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Dietkirchen
 
 
 
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
Waldgirmes
 
 
 
 
AmaZulu
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
 
 
 
Cape Town City
 
Moroka Swallows
 
 
 
 
Tshakhuma
 
Stellenbosch
 
 
 
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Veltem
 
 
 
 
Herk
 
Helson Helchteren
 
 
 
 
Borgosesia
 
Arconatese
 
 
 
 
Bra
 
Legnano
 
 
 
 
Caronnese
 
Folgore Caratese
 
 
 
 
Castellanzese
 
Gozzano
 
 
 
 
Chieri
 
Pro Imperia
 
 
 
 
Città di Varese
 
Casale
 
 
 
 
Derthona
 
Sanremo
 
 
 
 
PDHAE
 
Vado
 
 
 
 
Saluzzo
 
Lavagnese
 
 
 
 
Sestri Levante
 
Fossano
 
 
 
 
Adrense
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo