Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 1
0 3
Bulqiza
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
2 2
Këlcyra
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
0 2
Klosi
 
Shënkolli
 
   
0 2
Luzi 2008
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
1 1
Mirdita
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
0 4
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Gramshi
 
   
2 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Valbona
 
   
2 2
Independiente
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 1
Patronato
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Lori
 
BKMA
 
2 0
2 2
Junior Sevan
 
Pyunik II
 
   
4 2
Shirak
 
Banants
 
0 2
0 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 2
Olympic
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
1 1
2 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Grazer AK
 
0 1
1 2
Oberpetersdorf
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
   
Admira II
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
   
   
Austria Wien
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
1 1
Wattens
 
Admira
 
2 0
3 0
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 1
4 3
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 4
Zira
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
3 1
BATE
 
Belshina
 
1 0
5 0
Gorodeya
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 4
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
2 1
2 2
Neman Grodno
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
1 0
Ruh Brest
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 2
1 2
Smolevichy-STI
 
Slavia
 
0 1
0 3
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Isloch
 
1 0
2 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 3
2 3
Ganshoren
 
Hamoir
 
   
   
US Givry
 
Waremme
 
   
   
Warnant
 
Jette
 
   
   
Acren
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Verlaine
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
   
Merelbeke
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Gullegem
 
   
   
Zelzate
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
   
Olsa Brakel
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
   
Sparta Petegem
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
   
Westhoek
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
   
Pepingen-Halle
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
   
Diegem Sport
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
   
Tienen
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
URSL Visé
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
RWDM
 
0 0
2 1
Westerlo
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 1
Genk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
4 1
Bevel FC
 
Oppuurs
 
   
   
Bornem
 
Antonia
 
   
   
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Wezel
 
   
   
Vosselaar
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
   
Rapid Leest
 
Kalmthout
 
   
   
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
   
BX Brussels
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Etterbeek
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
   
Grimbergen
 
Liedekerke
 
   
   
Saint-Josse
 
Genappe
 
   
   
SC Aarschot
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
   
Stade Everois
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
   
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Linden
 
   
   
Léopold
 
Nivellois
 
   
   
Melsbroek
 
Wambeek
 
   
   
Sportive Brainoise
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
   
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Walhain
 
   
   
Belœil
 
Excelsior Biévène
 
   
   
Hornu
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
   
Houdeng
 
Ransart
 
   
   
Soignies Sports
 
Péruwelz
 
   
   
Antoing
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
   
Molenbaix
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
   
Montignies
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
   
Ethe Belmont
 
Florenville
 
   
   
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
   
Andennais
 
Spy
 
   
   
Biesme
 
Malonne
 
   
   
Chevetogne
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
   
Ciney
 
Condruzien
 
   
   
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
   
Loyers
 
Nismes
 
   
   
US Dinantaise
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
   
Ardennen
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
   
HO Kalken
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
   
Jong Zulte
 
Latem
 
   
   
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Drongen
 
   
   
SK Denderhoutem
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
   
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Berlare
 
   
   
Grembergen
 
Dendermonde
 
   
   
Munkzwalm
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
   
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
   
Racing Waregem
 
Rumbeke
 
   
   
Sassport Boezinge
 
Lauwe
 
   
   
SC Zonnebeke
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwé W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 3
0 4
Binche
 
Braine
 
   
   
Gosselies Sports
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
   
Stockel
 
Ostiches
 
   
   
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Stade Brainois
 
   
   
Aywaille
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
   
Herstal
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
Huy
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
   
Mormont
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
   
Jodoigne
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Bambrugge
 
Avanti
 
   
   
Eppegem
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
   
Lochristi
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
   
Eendracht Termien
 
Nijlen
 
   
   
Dandy Town Hornets
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
   
Devonshire Cougars
 
Robin Hood
 
   
0 1
North Village Rams
 
SBRC
 
   
   
Somerset Trojans
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
0 0
Escuela Enrique Happ
 
Cochabamba FC
 
1 1
3 4
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
CA Bermejo
 
3 1
5 1
Real Tomayapo
 
García Ágreda
 
0 1
1 1
Satélite Norte
 
Ferroviario
 
   
4 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
3 0
5 0
Colo Colo
 
Barcelona BA
 
   
4 1
Jequié
 
ABPN Canaã
 
   
2 1
UNIRB
 
Teixeira de Freitas
 
   
3 0
Bahia U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
0 0
3 0
Goias U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 0
0 0
Gremio U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 1
4 2
Internacional U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
0 3
Vitoria U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 1
2 1
Santos U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 3
1 5
Palmeiras U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 2
2 4
Kindermann-Avaí
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Artsul
 
Serra Macaense
 
5 0
6 1
Internacional SC
 
NEC
 
1 0
3 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Fluminense SC
 
0 0
3 0
Guarani SP II
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus
 
Ponte Preta B
 
0 0
0 2
Nacional SP
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 1
Osasco Audax
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
1 2
Primavera SP
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Botafogo SP II
 
0 0
1 1
Comercial
 
Atibaia
 
1 0
2 0
Velo Clube
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Araucária
 
Maringá
 
0 0
0 1
Azuriz
 
Apucarana
 
   
0 0
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Independente SP
 
0 1
1 1
XV de Jaú
 
Bandeirante SP
 
1 0
1 1
Itapirense
 
São José EC
 
1 2
2 3
Itararé
 
Jabaquara
 
1 0
1 0
Taubaté W
 
Ferroviária
 
   
1 4
Goiás
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 2
Internacional
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 2
Corinthians
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
EC São José
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
São Bento
 
1 1
1 1
Paysandu
 
Ferroviário
 
1 0
3 0
Jacuipense
 
Treze
 
1 1
3 2
América RN
 
Floresta
 
1 0
2 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Globo
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
2 1
Cascavel
 
Bangu
 
2 0
3 0
Goianésia
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 0
2 0
Itabaiana
 
Central
 
1 0
2 1
Sinop
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Nova
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 0
3 0
Rio Branco
 
Fast Clube
 
0 1
0 2
Mirassol
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
2 0
Chernolomets
 
Kubrat
 
   
3 0
Spartak Varna
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
4 0
Topolite
 
Benkovski Byala
 
   
   
Bdin
 
Tryavna
 
   
1 0
Etar VT II
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
   
3 0
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
Levski Lom
 
   
1 3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
   
1 0
Peshtera Galata
 
Drenovets
 
   
2 2
Sevlievo
 
Parva atomna
 
   
3 3
Spartak Pleven
 
OFK Levski
 
   
1 2
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
Pavlikeni
 
   
1 1
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
Partizan
 
   
0 2
Levski Karlovo
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
1 2
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
   
2 1
Cherno More
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
2 1
Beroe
 
Montana
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 1
1 1
Inter Star
 
Dynamik
 
   
   
Aigle Noir
 
Les Eléphants
 
   
2 1
Bumamuru
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
   
Flambeau du Centre
 
Kayanza United
 
   
6 1
Inter Star
 
Bujumbura City
 
0 0
0 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
1 0
Musongati
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
   
   
Bujumbura City
 
Kayanza United
 
   
   
Palestino
 
La Serena
 
1 1
1 3
Everton
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 1
1 1
Fu Jen University
 
Tainan City
 
0 1
1 3
Ming Chuan University
 
Tatung
 
0 1
1 2
NTUPES
 
Taipower
 
1 0
1 1
Taichung Futuro
 
Taicheng
 
1 0
4 0
América de Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 2
Junior
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 0
Maniema Union
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
1 1
Blessing
 
Simba
 
   
2 2
Sanga Balende
 
AC Rangers
 
   
   
Vita Club
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
1 0
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Consultants Moravia
 
0 0
1 0
Cariari Pococí
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 0
2 1
Puerto Golfito
 
Barrio México
 
1 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
2 3
Orijent 1919
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
2 0
Osijek II
 
Solin
 
0 0
2 0
Gaj
 
Segesta Sisak
 
2 0
3 1
Trnje
 
Zagorec
 
1 3
1 3
Kutjevo
 
Belišće
 
0 1
1 2
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Jadran LP
 
   
3 1
Neretva Metković
 
Primorac Biograd
 
   
2 0
Urania Baška Voda
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
2 1
3 1
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
   
   
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 2
Omonia Psevda
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
   
   
Ethnikos Assias
 
O Kormakitis
 
   
   
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
   
   
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Amathous
 
   
   
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Lisen
 
1 0
3 1
Vlašim
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Admira Praha
 
Sparta Praha II
 
   
   
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Slovan Liberec II