Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Curicó Unido
 
Unión Española
 
 
 
 
Miramar
 
Wellington Olympic
 
 
 
 
Wainuiomata
 
Petone
 
 
 
 
Cashmere Technical
 
Christchurch United
 
 
 
 
Selwyn United
 
Ferrymead Bays
 
 
 
 
North Wellington
 
Wairarapa United
 
 
 
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
 
 
 
Lower Hutt City
 
Waterside Karori
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne U21
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
 
 
 
Green Island
 
Mosgiel
 
 
 
 
Queenstown AFC
 
Northern AFC
 
 
 
 
South City Royals
 
Roslyn Wakari
 
 
 
 
Taroona
 
Devonport City
 
 
 
 
Auckland City
 
Auckland United
 
 
 
 
Birkenhead United
 
Manukau United
 
 
 
 
Melville United
 
Bay Olympic
 
 
 
 
North Shore United
 
Northern Rovers
 
 
 
 
Otago University
 
Wanaka
 
 
 
 
West Coast Rangers
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
 
 
 
Western Springs
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
 
 
 
MetroStars Res.
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
 
 
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
 
 
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
 
 
 
Osaka
 
Matsue City
 
 
 
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Honda
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka W
 
Yamato Sylphid W
 
 
 
 
Ehime W
 
Speranza W
 
 
 
 
Nittaidai W
 
Yokohama W
 
 
 
 
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ.
 
Tsukuba Ladies
 
 
 
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Lake Macquarie
 
 
 
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
Maitland
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United
 
Tuggeranong United
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic
 
Monaro Panthers
 
 
 
 
Omiya Ardija
 
JEF United
 
 
 
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tochigi
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
 
 
 
Brunswick City
 
Langwarrin
 
 
 
 
Moreland City
 
Bulleen Lions
 
 
 
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
Manningham United Blues
 
 
 
 
North Shore Mariners
 
Sydney II
 
 
 
 
Cumberland United
 
Croydon Kings
 
 
 
 
NE MetroStars
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
 
 
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
 
 
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
Playford City Patriots
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Victory
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
 
 
 
Fulham United
 
Para Hills Knights
 
 
 
 
Bayside United Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
 
 
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
 
 
 
Kariya
 
Sony Sendai
 
 
 
 
Gimpo
 
Yangju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Paju Citizen
 
Hwaseong
 
 
 
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Werribee City
 
 
 
 
Logan Lightning W
 
Capalaba W
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
 
 
 
Launceston City
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
 
 
 
Hellenic Athletic
 
Mindil Aces
 
 
 
 
White City Woodville
 
Western Strikers
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U21
 
Hume City U21
 
 
 
 
Toowong Res.
 
Western Spirit Res.
 
 
 
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
 
 
 
Busan I'Park
 
Bucheon 1995
 
 
 
 
Weston Bears
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
 
 
 
Balcatta
 
Rockingham City
 
 
 
 
Bayswater City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
 
 
 
Cockburn City
 
Inglewood United
 
 
 
 
Floreat Athena
 
Armadale
 
 
 
 
Perth
 
ECU Joondalup
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory II
 
Sorrento
 
 
 
 
Hualien
 
Taichung Blue Whale
 
 
 
 
Taipei Bear
 
Taoyuan International
 
 
 
 
West NTC W
 
Fremantle City W
 
 
 
 
Ashfield
 
Fremantle City
 
 
 
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
Swan United
 
 
 
 
Quinns
 
Mandurah City
 
 
 
 
Stirling Lions
 
Western Knights
 
 
 
 
Subiaco
 
Joondalup United
 
 
 
 
UWA Nedlands
 
Forrestfield United
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
 
 
 
Lions W
 
Virginia United W
 
 
 
 
Incheon United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
 
 
 
Jeju United
 
Ulsan
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
 
 
 
Bayside United
 
Centenary Stormers
 
 
 
 
Hangzhou
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
 
 
 
Brisbane City
 
Sunshine Coast
 
 
 
 
Ipswich Knights
 
Southside Eagles
 
 
 
 
SWQ Thunder
 
Mitchelton
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Příbram II
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Ostrov
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Baník Sokolov
 
 
 
 
Povltava FA
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Velke Hamry
 
Polaban Nymburk
 
 
 
 
Prey Veng
 
Nagacorp
 
 
 
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
 
 
 
Liberec W
 
Horní Heršpice
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
Peninsula Power
 
 
 
 
Logan Lightning
 
Gold Coast United
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide City
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
Hume City
 
 
 
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
 
 
 
Toowong
 
Western Spirit
 
 
 
 
Plzen W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
 
 
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne
 
Heidelberg United
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
Zvezdara
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Karvina U19
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
 
 
 
Pribram U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
 
 
 
Adelaide United
 
Sydney
 
 
 
 
Seoul E.
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
 
 
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
Redlands United
 
 
 
 
Jonava
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
 
 
 
Seongnam
 
Suwon
 
 
 
 
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
 
 
 
Trans
 
Paide
 
 
 
 
Cheonan City
 
Ulsan Citize
 
 
 
 
Cheongju
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
 
 
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
West Adelaide
 
 
 
 
Adana Demirspor U19
 
Adanaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Altinordu U19
 
Osmanlıspor U19
 
 
 
 
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
 
Altay U19
 
 
 
 
Balıkesirspor U19
 
Menemenspor U19
 
 
 
 
Eskişehirspor U19
 
Ümranıyespor U19
 
 
 
 
Giresunspor U19
 
Boluspor U19
 
 
 
 
İstanbulspor U19
 
Bandırmaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Samsunspor U19
 
Akhisarspor U19
 
 
 
 
Tuzlaspor U19
 
Bursaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
 
 
 
Auda W
 
Metta W
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
Uni Azzurri
 
Casuarina
 
 
 
 
Amazon Grimstad W
 
Øvrevoll Hosle W
 
 
 
 
Åsane W
 
Røa W
 
 
 
 
Grei W
 
Hønefoss W
 
 
 
 
KIL / Hemne W
 
Fart W
 
 
 
 
Oure
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Sydvest
 
Holstebro
 
 
 
 
Vanløse
 
Næstved
 
 
 
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
AIK W
 
Rosengard W
 
 
 
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Asia Europe University
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
 
 
 
Monte Carlo
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Landskrona
 
Örgryte
 
 
 
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
Arna-Bjørnar W
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Opava U19
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
 
 
 
AGF U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
 
 
 
Horsens U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
 
 
 
Randers Freja U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
Odense U19
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Vejle U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
 
 
 
ASA W
 
Odense Q W
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
Torquay United
 
 
 
 
Barnet
 
Sutton United
 
 
 
 
Boreham Wood
 
Maidenhead United
 
 
 
 
Bromley
 
Notts County
 
 
 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Halifax Town
 
Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Hartlepool United
 
Weymouth
 
 
 
 
King's Lynn Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
 
 
 
Solihull Moors
 
Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Woking
 
Wealdstone
 
 
 
 
Yeovil Town
 
Stockport County
 
 
 
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
 
 
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
 
Skovshoved
 
 
 
 
Šilas
 
Babrungas
 
 
 
 
Žalgiris II
 
Panevėžys II
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II W
 
Würzburger Kickers W
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
 
 
 
Gütersloh W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt W
 
Köln W
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Middelfart
 
 
 
 
Dalum
 
Næsby
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
Hillerød
 
 
 
 
Dainava
 
Banga
 
 
 
 
Hammarby W
 
Kristianstads W
 
 
 
 
Brondby W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
 
 
 
Farum BK W
 
Køge
 
 
 
 
KoldingQ W
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
 
 
 
IkU
 
NoPS
 
 
 
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
VG-62
 
 
 
 
Gor Mahia
 
Western Stima
 
 
 
 
Homeboyz
 
Mathare United
 
 
 
 
KCB
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Vihiga United
 
Wazito
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
 
 
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Lippstadt 08
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Coast Stima
 
Fortune Sacco
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Nairobi Stima
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
 
 
 
Nakumatt
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
 
 
 
Silibwet
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Genk W
 
 
 
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
 
 
 
Honka
 
SJK
 
 
 
 
Olaine W
 
Rigas W
 
 
 
 
AGF W
 
B 93 W
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Crotone U19
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Reggina U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Pisa U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Salernitana U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Spezia U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Frem
 
B 93
 
 
 
 
Brønshøj
 
Nykøbing
 
 
 
 
KFS
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
&nb