Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Phare du Canal
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Dynamo Le Moule
 
 
 
 
US Baie-Mahaut
 
Vieux-Habitants
 
 
 
 
Barcelona
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
PHC Zebras
 
SBRC
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Canterbury United
 
 
 
 
Hawke's Bay United
 
Auckland City
 
 
 
 
Cruz Azul
 
Querétaro
 
 
 
 
Tijuana
 
Toluca
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
Wellington Phoenix Res
 
 
 
 
FC Isabel United
 
Marist Fire
 
 
 
 
Real Kakamora
 
Marist Fire
 
 
 
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Henderson Eels
 
KOSSA
 
 
 
 
Henderson Eels
 
Solomon Warriors
 
 
 
 
Macarthur
 
Sydney
 
 
 
 
Awassa Kenema
 
Adama Kenema
 
 
 
 
Warriors
 
Rangers
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Zbuzany
 
 
 
 
Příbram II
 
Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Army
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
 
 
 
Kanjanapat Group
 
Pathum Thani University
 
 
 
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
Inter Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Krabi
 
Pattani
 
 
 
 
Muangnont
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Si Thammarat
 
Surat Thani City
 
 
 
 
Nara United
 
Phattalung
 
 
 
 
North Bangkok University
 
Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Patong City
 
Jalor City
 
 
 
 
Prime Bangkok
 
Nonthaburi
 
 
 
 
Samut Prakan
 
Chamchuri United
 
 
 
 
Satun United
 
Trang
 
 
 
 
Siam
 
Thonburi University
 
 
 
 
Surat Thani FC
 
Songkhla
 
 
 
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Sokol Brozany
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Admira Praha
 
 
 
 
Tai Chung
 
Southern District
 
 
 
 
Paloma
 
Concórdia
 
 
 
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
St. Andrews
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
Duisburg U19
 
 
 
 
Augsburg U19
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Bayern U19
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
 
 
 
Bremen U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
Union Berlin U19
 
 
 
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
 
 
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Freiburg U19
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
Osnabruck U19
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim U19
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
 
 
 
Hertha U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
Hannover U19
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
Nurnberg U19
 
 
 
 
Koln U19
 
Bochum U19
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg U19
 
Dresden U19
 
 
 
 
Paderborn U19
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
 
 
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
Karlsruher U19
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart U19
 
Mainz U19
 
 
 
 
Ulm U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV U19
 
Oberhausen U19
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Binh Dinh
 
 
 
 
Sabiñánigo
 
Cuarte Industrial
 
 
 
 
Grama
 
Vilassar Mar
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Tenerife II
 
Mensajero
 
 
 
 
Vera
 
Tenisca
 
 
 
 
Castelldefels
 
Terrassa
 
 
 
 
Europa
 
Pobla Mafumet
 
 
 
 
Girona II
 
Sants
 
 
 
 
Granollers
 
Figueres
 
 
 
 
San Cristobal
 
Manresa
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai
 
Ranong United
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Customs United
 
 
 
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
 
 
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Volendam
 
 
 
 
FC Twente
 
SC Heerenveen
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Udinese
 
MSV Duisburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
Viitorul
 
 
 
 
ASPL 2000
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
 
 
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
Bolton City
 
 
 
 
CFC Hertha
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
 
 
 
Lok Stendal
 
Neustrelitz
 
 
 
 
Staaken
 
Rostocker FC
 
 
 
 
Stern
 
Victoria Seelow
 
 
 
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
 
 
 
Martinroda
 
Plauen
 
 
 
 
VfL Halle
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
 
 
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
International Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Jimma Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
Zoo Kericho
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
 
 
 
Fortune Sacco
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
 
 
 
Nakumatt
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Shabana
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
 
 
 
Lampang
 
Ayutthaya United
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Khonkaen
 
 
 
 
Udon Thani
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
 
 
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
 
 
 
Viettel
 
Binh Duong
 
 
 
 
Ada Velipojë
 
Internacional Tirana
 
 
 
 
Bulqiza
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
 
 
 
Delvina
 
Këlcyra
 
 
 
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
 
 
 
Gramshi
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
 
 
 
Klosi
 
Mirdita
 
 
 
 
Luzi 2008
 
Valbona
 
 
 
 
Maliqi
 
Labëria
 
 
 
 
Shënkolli
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
 
 
 
Skrapari
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
 
 
 
Tepelena
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
 
 
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Písek
 
 
 
 
Eilenburg
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
Biyala
 
Chitipa United
 
MAFCO
 
Ntopwa
 
Silver Strikers
 
 
 
 
Chelsea W
 
Tottenham W
 
Apolonia Fier
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Omonia Psevda
 
AE Zakakiou
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
 
 
 
ADO '20
 
Hollandia
 
 
 
 
Dongen
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
 
 
 
GVV Unitas
 
OSS '20
 
 
 
 
HV & CV Quick
 
Groene Ster
 
 
 
 
USV Hercules
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
 
 
 
Westlandia
 
Gemert
 
 
 
 
St. George's
 
San Gwann
 
 
 
 
Aetos Orfani
 
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
 
 
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
Aris Avato
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
 
 
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
 
 
 
Elpida Sapes
 
Evosmou
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
Pandramaikos
 
 
 
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Didymoteicho
 
 
 
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
Giouchtas
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Damastas
 
 
 
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
Rethymniakos
 
 
 
 
Aris Soudas
 
Poros
 
 
 
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
AEEK INKA
 
 
 
 
Irodotos
 
Atsalenios
 
 
 
 
Palaiochora
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
 
 
 
Platanias
 
AE Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
 
 
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Edessaikos
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
PAO Koufalion
 
Niki Agkathia
 
 
 
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
 
 
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
Kozani
 
 
 
 
Karitsa
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Elassona
 
 
 
 
Meteora
 
Dias Diou
 
 
 
 
Oikonomos
 
Fikis
 
 
 
 
Sellana
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
 
 
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
Missolonghi
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
 
 
 
Kerkyra
 
Panagriniakos
 
 
 
 
Lefkimmi
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
Agios Matthaios
 
 
 
 
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
Preveza
 
 
 
 
Tilikratis
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
 
 
 
Charavgiakos
 
Pannaxiakos
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Fostiras
 
 
 
 
Marko
 
Ano Meras
 
 
 
 
Moschato
 
Ilioupoli
 
 
 
 
Panionios
 
Proodeftiki
 
 
 
 
Aris Skalas
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
 
 
 
Atromitos Chiliomodi
 
Koronida Koiladas
 
 
 
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Kifisia
 
 
 
 
Nafplio 2017
 
Molaikos
 
 
 
 
Panarkadikos
 
Pangytheatikos
 
 
 
 
PAO Rouf
 
Ermis Meligous
 
 
 
 
Aias Gastounis
 
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
Achaiki
 
 
 
 
Pallixouriakos
 
PAO Vardas
 
 
 
 
Pamisos
 
Tsilivi
 
 
 
 
Panegialios
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
 
 
 
Zakynthos
 
Diavolitsi
 
 
 
 
Ben Guerdane
 
Olympique Béja
 
 
 
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
Stade Tunisien
 
 
 
 
Métlaoui
 
Rejiche
 
 
 
 
Slimane
 
CS Sfaxien
 
 
 
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
HEBC
 
 
 
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
Lohbrugge
 
 
 
 
Rugenbergen
 
Buchholz
 
 
 
 
Arminia Hannover
 
Eintracht Northeim
 
Bersenbrück
 
Rotenburger SV
 
 
 
 
BW Lohne
 
Spelle-Venhaus
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Celle
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
 
 
 
Gifhorn
 
Germania Egestorf
 
 
 
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
 
Kickers Emden
 
 
 
 
Wolfenbüttel
 
Lupo-Martini
 
 
 
 
Gzira United
 
Valletta
 
 
 
 
Leeds U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
 
 
 
Sant Julià
 
Carroi
 
 
 
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
AEK Athens
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Kleve
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
 
 
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
HSC '21
 
 
 
 
EVV
 
Hoogland
 
 
 
 
UNA
 
DEM
 
 
 
 
Feyenoord
 
PSV
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
FC Emmen
 
 
 
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
Pretoria Callies