Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Celta de Vigo
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Dallas
 
Real Salt Lake
 
 
 
 
New England
 
New York RB
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Milan
 
 
 
 
Bologna
 
Juventus
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Genoa
 
 
 
 
Crotone
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Inter
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Napoli
 
Hellas Verona
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria
 
Parma
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo
 
Lazio
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
San Antonio
 
Birmingham Legion
 
 
 
 
Houston Dynamo
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Napier City Rovers
 
Miramar
 
 
 
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
 
 
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
Sporting KC
 
 
 
 
Orange County
 
Sacramento Republic
 
 
 
 
Toronto II
 
North Texas
 
 
 
 
Los Angeles FC
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Rising
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka W
 
Kamogawa W
 
 
 
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
Ehime W
 
 
 
 
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
 
Yamato Sylphid W
 
 
 
 
Fukuoka J. Anclas W
 
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
 
 
 
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
Yunogo Belle W
 
 
 
 
Canberra W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
 
 
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
 
 
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
 
 
 
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
Albany Creek Res.
 
 
 
 
Cooma Tigers
 
Monaro Panthers
 
 
 
 
Gungahlin
 
Canberra FC
 
 
 
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
 
 
 
JEF United
 
Machida Zelvia
 
 
 
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
 
 
 
Tochigi
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
 
 
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
 
Harima W
 
 
 
 
Setagaya Sfida W
 
Nittaidai W
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
 
 
 
Sydney Olympic
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
 
 
 
Jimma Kenema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
 
 
 
FQ QAS W
 
The Gap W
 
 
 
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Logan Lightning W
 
 
 
 
Sunshine Coast
 
Ipswich Knights
 
 
 
 
SWQ Thunder
 
WDSC Wolves
 
 
 
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
 
 
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
 
 
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Busan I'Park
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
Avondale Heights
 
 
 
 
Perth W
 
Subiaco W
 
 
 
 
Gwangju
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
 
 
 
Příbram II
 
Admira Praha
 
 
 
 
Carmen București
 
Banat Girls
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Vasas Femina
 
 
 
 
Independenţa Baia Mare
 
Selena Constanţa
 
 
 
 
Ol. Cluj W
 
Universitatea Galaţi
 
 
 
 
Piros Security
 
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Alexandria
 
Fairplay Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast United
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Sokol Zápy
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
 
 
 
Rača
 
Kalinkovo
 
 
 
 
Jednota Banova
 
Banik Kalinovo
 
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Loko Vltavín
 
 
 
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
 
 
 
Sydney II
 
Sydney United
 
 
 
 
Berghofen W
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
Gütersloh W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
Bayern München II W
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig W
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
 
 
 
Gaj
 
Jarun
 
 
 
 
Trnje
 
HAŠK
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Taksony
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
Körösladány
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Tatabánya
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Veszprém
 
 
 
 
Jenlai
 
Ordino
 
 
 
 
Gyeongnam
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
 
 
 
Carroi
 
Penya Encarnada
 
 
 
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
 
 
 
Geylang International
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
 
 
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
 
 
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Vändra
 
 
 
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
TJK Legion II
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
 
 
 
Daegu
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
 
 
 
Gangwon
 
Seoul
 
 
 
 
Tervarit-j
 
RoPo
 
 
 
 
Levadia
 
Kuressaare
 
 
 
 
Formentera
 
Andratx
 
 
 
 
Ankaragücü U19
 
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
 
 
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük U19
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray U19
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
 
 
 
Göztepe U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor U19
 
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor U19
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
 
 
 
Rizespor U19
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor U19
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
 
 
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Nagacorp
 
 
 
 
Visakha
 
Prey Veng
 
 
 
 
Chikhura
 
Zugdidi
 
 
 
 
Gagra
 
Rustavi
 
 
 
 
Gareji
 
Sioni
 
 
 
 
Merani Martvili
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
 
 
 
WIT Georgia
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
 
 
 
HauPa
 
TP-47
 
 
 
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Adama Kenema
 
 
 
 
Öster
 
Brage
 
 
 
 
Super Nova W
 
Olaine W
 
 
 
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
Andernach W
 
 
 
 
Köln W
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
 
 
 
Würzburger Kickers W
 
Saarbrücken W
 
 
 
 
Banga W
 
FK Vilnius W
 
 
 
 
Utenis Utena W
 
Kauno Žalgiris W
 
 
 
 
Žalgiris W
 
Gintra W
 
 
 
 
Haka U20
 
KuPS U20
 
 
 
 
Kristianstads W
 
AIK W
 
 
 
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
 
 
 
EPS II
 
Espoon Tikka
 
 
 
 
NJS II
 
RiPS
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
 
 
 
Homeboyz
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Wazito
 
Posta Rangers
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Fortune Sacco
 
APS Bomet
 
 
 
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
Mwatate United
 
 
 
 
MCF
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
Police
 
Nairobi Stima
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
 
 
 
Ajax W
 
PSV W
 
 
 
 
FC Twente W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
 
 
 
Halmstad
 
Degerfors
 
 
 
 
Kalmar
 
Hammarby
 
 
 
 
Linkoping W
 
Vittsjo W
 
 
 
 
Rosengard W
 
Pitea W
 
 
 
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
University of Pretoria
 
 
 
 
Cape Umoya United
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
 
 
 
JDR Stars
 
Sekhukhune United
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Free State Stars
 
 
 
 
Pretoria Callies
 
TS Sporting
 
 
 
 
Richards Bay
 
Steenberg United
 
 
 
 
Royal AM
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
 
 
 
Uthongathi
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
 
 
 
Namungo
 
Gwambina
 
 
 
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
 
 
 
Floreşti
 
Zimbru
 
 
 
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
 
 
 
Germania Ratingen
 
Union Nettetal
 
 
 
 
Kleve
 
FSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Kray
 
Cronenberger SC
 
 
 
 
Meerbusch
 
Schonnebeck
 
 
 
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
 
 
 
SF Baumberg
 
SC Velbert
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
TVD Velbert
 
 
 
 
Tusker
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
URA
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
Falkenberg
 
Vasalund
 
 
 
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Riga
 
 
 
 
Bochum
 
Sandhausen
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Osnabrück
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Darmstadt 98
 
 
 
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
St. Pauli
 
 
 
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
Paderborn
 
 
 
 
FC Bocholt
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
 
 
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
 
 
 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
Hilden
 
 
 
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
 
 
 
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Topolite
 
 
 
 
Inter Dobrich
 
Shumen 2007
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets III
 
Dunav 2010
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Dorostol
 
 
 
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
 
 
 
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
 
 
 
Aetos Orfani
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
 
 
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
 
 
 
Elpida Sapes
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
Didymoteicho
 
 
 
 
Evosmou
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
Aris Avato
 
 
 
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Pandramaikos
 
 
 
 
AE Neapolis
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
 
 
 
AEEK INKA
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
 
 
 
Atsalenios
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
 
 
 
Damastas
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
 
 
 
Irodotos
 
Aris Soudas
 
 
 
 
Rethymniakos
 
Platanias
 
 
 
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
 
 
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Edessaikos
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Niki Agkathia
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
 
 
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
PAO Koufalion
 
 
 
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
 
 
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Kozani
 
 
 
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
Elassona
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
 
 
 
Karitsa
 
Fikis
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Dias Diou
 
 
 
 
Meteora
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 
Almyros
 
Ipato
 
 
 
 
Amvrysseas
 
Atalanti
 
 
 
 
Nea Artaki
 
Fokikos
 
 
 
 
Thiseas Agria
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
 
 
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
 
 
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
 
 
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
Agios Matthaios
 
 
 
 
Lefkimmi
 
Tilikratis
 
 
 
 
Missolonghi
 
Kerkyra
 
 
 
 
Preveza
 
Panagriniakos
 
 
 
 
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
 
 
 
Ano Meras
 
Moschato
 
 
 
 
Charavgiakos
 
Aittitos Spata
 
 
 
 
Panionios
 
Fostiras
 
 
 
 
Pannaxiakos
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Proodeftiki
 
Marko
 
 
 
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
Aris Skalas
 
 
 
 
Atromitos Chiliomodi
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
 
 
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Molaikos
 
 
 
 
Ermis Meligous
 
Nafplio 2017
 
 
 
 
Panarkadikos
 
Kifisia
 
 
 
 
Pangytheatikos
 
Koronida Koiladas