Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cubango
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
0 1
Lanús
 
Real Pilar
 
0 1
3 1
Noravank
 
West Armenia
 
   
2 1
Lori
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 1
Shirak
 
Van
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
   
   
Adelaide United
 
Western United
 
   
   
Melbourne Victory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
2 0
Turan
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
1 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Sheikh Russel
 
2 0
4 0
Saif
 
Baridhara
 
1 1
2 1
Olsa Brakel
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
   
Cappellen
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
   
Geel
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
   
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
   
VW Hamme
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
   
Esperanza Pelt
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
   
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Cavaliers
 
   
1 1
Dynamique Djougou
 
Tukunnin
 
0 0
2 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Buffles
 
   
3 0
JAC
 
Police Benin
 
   
0 1
Tanéka
 
Panthères
 
   
0 1
UPI-ONM
 
Requins
 
   
0 3
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 2
Jacuipense
 
UNIRB
 
0 0
0 0
Juazeirense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 1
2 1
Atlanta
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 2
Luziânia
 
Brasiliense
 
   
   
Marcílio Dias
 
Brusque
 
0 2
1 2
Avaí
 
Juventus SC
 
1 0
2 0
Remo
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
2 1
Bacabal
 
Pinheiro
 
0 1
0 4
Moto Club MA
 
Juventude MA
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Imperatriz
 
   
   
Vera Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 3
Salgueiro
 
Afogados
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense PI
 
Altos
 
0 1
0 2
Tiradentes PI
 
4 de Julho
 
0 1
0 1
Picos
 
Ríver
 
0 1
0 1
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
0 1
0 2
Maruinense
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
1 1
Dorense
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
0 0
Atletik Kuklen
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
1 0
Haskovo
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
0 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Zagorets
 
   
1 0
Bansko
 
Oborishte
 
   
0 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
   
2 2
Granit Vladaya
 
Kyustendil
 
   
0 2
Marek
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
6 0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Vihren
 
   
0 1
Perun
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
0 3
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Belasitsa
 
   
1 1
Rilski Sportist
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
   
Velbazhd
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
1 4
Salitas
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
   
2 0
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 0
América de Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
La Equidad
 
1 2
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético Nacional
 
2 1
3 2
Cortuluá
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 0
CARA Brazzaville
 
Inter Club
 
   
0 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Diables Noirs
 
   
2 2
Nico-Nicoye
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
0 0
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
0 0
0 1
Šibenik
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 2
Ahironas
 
Akritas
 
2 1
6 2
Alki Oroklini
 
PAEEK
 
1 0
1 2
Aris
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
0 0
1 0
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
0 2
Kouris Erimi
 
Digenis Morphou
 
3 0
3 1
Omonia Aradippou
 
ASIL Lysi
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Psevda
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
1 1
Othellos
 
Onisilos
 
2 2
2 2
Xylotympou
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
0 0
2 1
Karmiotissa
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 2
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 1
Jablonec
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 3
Zlín
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
2 1
Brno U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
   
   
Aswan
 
Sohag
 
0 0
3 1
El Seka El Hadid
 
Coca-Cola
 
1 1
1 2
El Hamam
 
Dekernes
 
0 0
1 1
El Mansura
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United Res.
 
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
   
   
Salford City Res.
 
Walsall Res.
 
   
   
Barnsley
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
3 0
Swansea City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Watford
 
1 2
2 3
Preston North End
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 3
Romford
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Kidlington
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Wolverhampton U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
1 1
1 4
Chichester City W
 
Crawley Wasps W
 
   
   
Tabasalu
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
   
   
Tartu Welco
 
Tabasalu
 
   
0 5
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Jimma Kenema
 
0 0
1 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
1 0
1 1
Atalanta
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Italy W
 
Israel W
 
7 0
12 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
4 0
Basel U19
 
Odense U19
 
   
   
Nîmes
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 0
Latrikunda Utd
 
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
0 1
0 1
SK East BI
 
PSV Wellingara
 
0 1
0 2
Steve Biko FC
 
Bombada FC
 
1 1
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
1 1
SV Steinbach
 
Aalen
 
2 0
3 3
Teutonia WS
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
0 1
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
1 0
Bonner SC
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
1 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 0
1 0
Aduana Stars
 
Inter Allies
 
1 0
2 1
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
1 0
Liberty Professionals
 
Hearts of Oak
 
0 0
0 1
Medeama
 
Eleven Wonders
 
1 0
2 0
WAFA
 
Karela
 
2 1
3 1
Wa All Stars
 
Elmina Sharks
 
1 0
2 0
St Josephs FC
 
Europa FC
 
   
1 4
Larissa
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Ashanti GB
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 1
Flamme Olympique
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
1 1
Kaloum Star
 
Satellite
 
   
1 0
Real de Minas
 
Platense
 
1 2
1 4
Motagua
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 0
2 0
Vida
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE
 
Budafoki MTE
 
2 3
2 4
Tállya
 
MTK
 
0 2
1 4
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
1 1
Debrecen
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 1
Puskás
 
Újpest
 
0 1
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
0 1
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
1 2
FC Deccan
 
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
2 0
3 0
Income Tax SC
 
ADE
 
0 1
0 2
Churchill Brothers
 
NEROCA
 
1 0
1 0
Arrows
 
TRAU
 
1 2
1 5
Odisha FC
 
Mumbai City
 
1 4
1 6
Nassaji Mazandaran U23
 
Shahr Khodro U23
 
0 0
0 0
Erbil
 
Baghdad
 
1 1
2 2
Al Hudod
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Al Talaba
 
0 1
1 1
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
1 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
0 0
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 1
Cosenza U19
 
Benevento U19
 
0 0
2 0
Napoli U19
 
Pescara U19
 
   
0 2
Olbia
 
Pro Sesto
 
3 0
5 0
Paganese
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Bra
 
Fossano
 
3 0
3 0
Castellanzese
 
Sanremo
 
0 1
2 1
Città di Varese
 
Pro Imperia
 
0 0
0 1
Derthona
 
Folgore Caratese
 
0 1
1 2
Gozzano
 
Legnano
 
1 0
3 1
Lavagnese
 
Arconatese
 
0 1
1 2
PDHAE
 
Caronnese
 
0 0
4 0
Saluzzo
 
Casale
 
0 0
1 0
Borgosesia
 
Vado
 
0 1
1 2
Chieri
 
Sestri Levante
 
1 1
1 2
Breno
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
0 1
1 1
Brusaporto
 
Nibionnoggiono
 
0 2
2 4
Caravaggio
 
Sona
 
1 0
2 2
Crema
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
1 0
3 1
Desenzano Calvina
 
Adrense
 
1 1
2 1
Real Calepina
 
Scanzorosciate
 
   
   
Seregno
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
1 1
1 3
Tritium
 
Pontisola
 
1 0
2 2
Villa d'Almè
 
Casatese
 
2 0
2 3
Belluno
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
0 1
0 1
Caldiero Terme
 
Adriese
 
0 1
0 1
Clodiense
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
0 0
0 0
Luparense
 
Cartigliano
 
0 0
1 0
Manzanese
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
2 0
2 0
Mestre
 
Chions
 
1 2
2 4
Montebelluna
 
Campodarsego
 
1 2
1 3
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Este
 
2 0
2 0
Union Feltre
 
Ambrosiana
 
0 1
1 2
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
3 0
3 0
Bagnolese
 
Aglianese
 
0 0
0 1
Forlì
 
Rimini
 
0 1
0 1
Lentigione
 
Correggese
 
1 0
1 0
Marignanese
 
Seravezza
 
0 0
1 1
Mezzolara
 
Sammaurese
 
   
   
Prato
 
Corticella
 
0 1
3 1
Real Forte Querceta
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
0 1
0 1
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
Progresso
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Livorno
 
Fiorenzuola
 
0 0
0 1
Foligno
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
0 0
1 2
Gavorrano
 
Lornano Badesse
 
   
   
Montevarchi Calcio
 
Grassina
 
2 0
2 0
Pianese
 
Flaminia
 
3 0
3 1
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Montespaccato
 
2 1
2 2
Sinalunghese
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
1 1
1 2
Sporting Trestina
 
Cannara
 
4 0
5 0
Trastevere
 
Sangiovannese
 
2 0
2 0
Robur Siena
 
Scandicci
 
1 0
1 0
Aprilia
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico
 
Matese
 
0 0
0 1
FC Rieti
 
San Nicolò
 
1 2
2 3
Giulianova
 
Vastese
 
0 1
1 1
Montegiorgio
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
0 0
0 0
Olympia Agnonese
 
Campobasso
 
0 3
2 5
Pineto
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
   
   
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
Vastogirardi
 
0 0
0 3
Recanatese
 
Tolentino
 
   
1 0
Afragolese
 
Gladiator
 
1 0
2 0
Arzachena
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
2 2
Carbonia
 
Lanusei
 
1 1
2 1
Insieme Formia
 
SSC Giugliano
 
   
   
Latina
 
Nola 1925
 
0 0
2 0
Muravera
 
Latte Dolce
 
0 0
2 0
Nocerina
 
Savoia
 
0 0
0 0
Nuova Monterosi
 
Cassino
 
   
   
Vis Artena
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
   
   
Audace Cerignola
 
Fidelis Andria
 
0 0
0 0
Brindisi
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 1
0 1
Casarano
 
Portici
 
1 0
4 0
Francavilla
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
0 0
2 3
Lavello
 
Team Altamura
 
   
   
Picerno
 
Nardò
 
0 1
0 1
Puteolana Internapoli
 
Gravina
 
   
   
Sorrento
 
Città di Fasano
 
0 2
0 4
US Bitonto
 
Taranto
 
0 0
1 0
Acireale
 
Troina
 
2 0
3 0
Biancavilla
 
ACR Messina
 
1 1
1 2
Castrovillari
 
Paternò
 
0 0
0 1
Cittanovese
 
Rende