Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

UE Santa Coloma II
 
Encamp
 
   
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 2
Qarabağ
 
Sebail
 
2 0
4 0
Al Hala
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 0
3 0
Khalidiya
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 0
1 0
Sitra
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
3 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Abahani
 
1 2
2 2
Abahani Chittagong
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 1
0 1
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Saif
 
1 1
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 2
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
2 2
Campo Grande
 
Pacajus
 
   
0 2
Ferroviário
 
Icasa
 
0 1
1 1
Floresta
 
Caucaia
 
1 1
1 3
Paysandu
 
Galvez
 
4 0
4 1
Anapolina
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 1
1 2
Aparecidense
 
Jaraguá EC
 
0 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Atlético GO
 
1 2
5 3
Goianésia
 
Goiás
 
0 0
2 3
Iporá
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Goiânia
 
4 0
6 0
Bahia
 
Corinthians
 
2 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
2 4
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Sporting San José
 
2 0
4 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
El Geish
 
0 1
0 2
Zamalek
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
2 0
4 1
Beni Ebeid
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
   
0 1
Biyala
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
0 0
0 0
El Mansura
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 0
1 0
El Olympi
 
Dekernes
 
1 0
1 1
El Raja
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
   
1 0
Pharco
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
1 3
Charlton W
 
Millwall W
 
0 1
0 1
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
Samger FC
 
0 1
1 2
Gunjur United
 
Falcons FC
 
2 1
3 4
Jam City
 
PSV Wellingara
 
1 0
2 1
Young African (Gambia)
 
Jarra West FC
 
   
   
St. Pauli
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
2 2
2 3
Panaitolikos
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 1
Cerfa
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
   
0 1
Racing Club
 
Phare du Canal
 
   
1 4
US Sainte-Rose
 
Dynamo Le Moule
 
   
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
1 1
Antigua GFC
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 1
KV
 
Árborg
 
   
2 2
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
Bengaluru United
 
0 4
0 6
Bangalore Eagles
 
MEG
 
1 0
2 3
Hyderabad
 
Bengaluru
 
0 1
2 2
Bhayangkara
 
Bali United
 
   
   
Persik Kediri
 
Madura United
 
   
   
Naft Omidiyeh U23
 
Navad Urmia U23
 
1 0
1 0
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Holon W
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
0 0
0 2
Kiryat Gat W
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
1 0
1 0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
1 0
1 3
Hapoel Hadera
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Spezia
 
4 0
4 2
Inter U19
 
Genoa U19
 
2 0
3 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
   
3 1
Al Jalil
 
That Ras
 
1 1
1 1
Al Karmal
 
Al Tora
 
0 0
0 1
Da Grande
 
TC Sports Club
 
   
2 1
Eagles
 
United Victory
 
   
3 2
Tidjikja
 
Médine
 
0 0
0 0
Concorde
 
Garde Nationale
 
0 1
1 1
Cancún
 
Morelia
 
0 2
1 2
Alebrijes
 
Tapatío
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres UANL U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
   
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
Willem II
 
0 0
3 1
Chinandega U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 0
1 0
Diriangén
 
Real Madriz
 
0 0
4 0
Jalapa
 
Junior Managua
 
0 1
1 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Chinandega
 
Real Estelí
 
0 3
2 4
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
0 0
1 0
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
0 1
1 1
Estoril U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
1 0
3 0
Benfica
 
Belenenses
 
2 0
3 0
Hermannstadt
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
1 0
1 1
CFR Cluj
 
Astra
 
0 1
1 1
Al Draih
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Khaleej
 
1 0
2 2
Najran
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
0 2
Elman
 
Dekedaha
 
   
2 1
Navalcarnero
 
Granada
 
0 4
0 6
Alcoyano
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
1 2
Los Garres U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19 II
 
   
0 3
Peñas Oscenses U19
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
   
0 0
Utebo U19
 
CF Hernán Cortés U19
 
   
1 0
Levante W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
1 0
3 0
Collerense II W
 
Balears W
 
   
1 2
Zamora Amigos Duero W
 
San Pío X W
 
   
1 0
Cariñena
 
Teruel
 
1 1
2 1
Valdefierro
 
Atletico Monzon
 
0 0
1 2
Grama
 
Granollers
 
2 1
2 3
Sion
 
Basel
 
0 2
2 3
Edirnespor
 
Artvin Hopaspor
 
0 1
1 0
Ankara Adliyespor
 
Kızılcabölükspor
 
0 1
0 1
Derincespor
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
3 0
4 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
Nevşehirspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kemerspor 2003
 
1877 Alemdağspor
 
0 0
1 0
Ofspor
 
Tire 1922
 
0 1
1 1
Payasspor
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 2
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
Manisaspor
 
1 0
2 1
Ağrı 1970
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
0 0
0 0
Cengelkoyspor
 
Ceyhanspor
 
1 1
2 5
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
Yomraspor
 
0 0
2 0
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
1 1
1 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Fethiyespor
 
0 1
1 1
Tekirdağspor
 
Karaman Belediyespor
 
2 1
2 2
Tokatspor
 
Mardin BB
 
1 0
2 1
Yozgatspor
 
Tepecikspor
 
0 1
0 2
Arhavispor
 
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
1 0
2 0
Batman Petrolspor
 
Erbaaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Çarşambaspor
 
Gölcükspor
 
0 0
0 0
Çatalcaspor
 
Yalovaspor
 
0 0
0 0
İçelspor
 
Osmaniyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Karşıyaka
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
0 0
0 2
Şile Yıldızspor
 
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
1 0
1 1
Somaspor
 
Erokspor
 
2 2
4 2
Peñarol
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
1 2
Dak Lak U19
 
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
0 2
0 4
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
Ha Noi U19
 
0 1
0 4
Sài Gòn U19
 
Bến Tre U19
 
1 0
5 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
Phú Yên U19
 
   
5 0
Dong Thap U19
 
Long An U19
 
2 0
4 1
Học viện U19
 
SLNA U19
 
0 1
1 3
HV An Giang U19
 
Can Tho U19
 
2 1
2 1
Viettel U19
 
PVF Vietnam U19
 
0 0
0 0
Binh Dinh U19
 
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
0 1
2 1
Thanh Hoa U19
 
Nam Dinh U19
 
1 0
3 0
Binh Duong U19
 
Dong Nai U19
 
0 0
0 2
Bình Phước U19
 
Tien Giang U19
 
1 0
1 1
Hue U19
 
Da Nang U19
 
0 2
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
 
Napredak
 
   
   
Lviv
 
Akademija Pandev
 
   
   
Maribor
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
   
   
Senica
 
Partizan
 
   
   
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Atyrau
 
   
   
Akhmat Grozny
 
Shkupi
 
   
1 1
Partizan
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
   
1 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
MFM
 
   
3 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
   
4 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Real Murcia
 
   
5 0
Voždovac
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
   
   
Rostov
 
Marbella
 
   
3 1
SSC Farul
 
Voluntari II
 
   
0 0
Pelister
 
Jagodina
 
   
2 2
Minai
 
Rad Beograd
 
   
1 2
Montana
 
KF Ballkani
 
   
1 3
Nordsjælland
 
Fremad Amager
 
2 1
4 1
Silkeborg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 2
Kolding IF
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Vorskla
 
   
2 2
Radnički Niš
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
1 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Napredak
 
   
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Irtysh
 
2 3
2 4
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Drita
 
   
2 0
Mariupol
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
   
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Akademija Pandev
 
   
5 0
Nordsjælland
 
Næstved
 
2 1
4 1
Sochi
 
Čukarički
 
0 1
0 1
Ufa
 
Spartak Subotica
 
   
1 2
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Maribor
 
   
2 3
Neftekhimik
 
Voždovac
 
   
0 1
Molde
 
Brattvåg
 
2 0
4 0
Hobro
 
Jammerbugt
 
2 0
2 1
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
KIL / Hemne W
 
   
   
Vålerenga W
 
Kolbotn W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.