Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cubango
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
   
Desportivo Huíla
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
2 2
Interclube
 
Wiliete
 
   
1 0
Santa Rita
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
0 0
Acassuso
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
0 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Almirante Brown
 
2 0
3 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
1 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
2 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Almagro
 
1 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Tigre
 
1 0
1 1
Alvarado
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
3 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
2 0
Lugano
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors
 
River Plate
 
1 0
2 2
Independiente
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 1
3 4
Newell's Old Boys
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 1
Patronato
 
Lanús
 
0 0
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 1
2 2
Sansinena
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpo
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
0 2
Macarthur
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
0 2
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
2 0
Canberra United W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 0
2 1
Brisbane Roar W
 
Perth Glory W
 
   
   
Melbourne Victory W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
0 0
0 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
   
2 0
Ganshoren
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Hamoir
 
Acren
 
   
   
Jette
 
Meux
 
   
   
Waremme
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Warnant
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
RAS Monceau
 
Belœil
 
   
   
Binche
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
   
Stade Brainois
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
   
Stockel
 
Union Namur
 
   
   
Ostiches
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
   
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Braine
 
   
   
Aywaille
 
Mormont
 
   
   
Stade Disonais
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
   
Jodoigne
 
Huy
 
   
   
Marloie Sport
 
Herstal
 
   
   
Richelle United
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Devonshire Colts
 
North Village Rams
 
   
   
SBRC
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
   
St. George's Colts
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
   
X-Roads Warriors
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
   
Atletico-PR U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 0
1 0
Gremio U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
2 0
2 3
Atletico-MG U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco U20
 
Bahia U20
 
2 1
3 3
Guarani
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Operário PR
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Remo
 
1 1
2 1
Fast Clube
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
0 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Altos
 
0 0
1 1
Ñublense
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 2
San Marcos
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
2 3
Antofagasta
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobresal
 
   
   
Universidad Chile
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
Simba
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
1 2
Vita Club
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Paphos
 
1 1
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 3
0 3
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
3 2
Ahironas
 
AE Zakakiou
 
1 0
1 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
0 1
0 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Akritas
 
2 1
4 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ismaily
 
1 1
3 1
El Zarqa
 
Coca-Cola
 
0 0
0 1
Águila
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Jocoro
 
Atletico Marte
 
2 0
2 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
2 1
Once Municipal
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 2
Billericay Town W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
   
Brighouse Town W
 
Newcastle United W
 
   
   
Burnley W
 
Fylde W
 
   
   
Crawley Wasps W
 
Gillingham W
 
   
   
Keynsham Town W
 
Yeovil W
 
   
   
Loughborough Foxes W
 
Derby County W
 
   
   
Middlesbrough W
 
Hull City LFC W
 
   
   
Stoke City W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
   
Sunderland W
 
Sheffield FC W
 
   
   
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
   
Cardiff City W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
   
Portsmouth W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
   
   
Queens Park Rangers W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
   
   
Southampton W
 
Plymouth Argyle W
 
   
   
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
   
   
Liverpool Feds W
 
Huddersfield Town W
 
   
2 3
Watford W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
   
   
Burnley
 
Fulham
 
   
   
Newcastle United
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 2
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
1 3
Boldmere SM W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
   
   
Bolton Wanderers W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
   
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Bradford City W
 
   
   
Leeds Ladies W
 
Chorley W
 
   
   
Liverpool Feds W
 
Chorley W
 
   
   
Newcastle United W
 
Bradford City W
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
   
Maidenhead United W
 
Brislington W
 
   
   
Poole Town W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
   
   
Sidama Bunna
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
1 0
1 0
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Adama Kenema
 
1 0
3 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 1
3 1
Greuther Fürth
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
2 1
Hamburger SV
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 1
3 1
Hannover 96
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
4 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Osnabrück
 
0 2
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Bayern München
 
Mainz 05
 
0 2
5 2
Aduana Stars
 
Great Olympics
 
0 0
2 1
Ashanti Gold
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
2 1
2 1
Inter Allies
 
Eleven Wonders
 
0 0
1 0
Karela
 
Elmina Sharks
 
1 1
3 1
Liberty Professionals
 
Wa All Stars
 
0 0
1 0
WAFA
 
Medeama
 
4 0
5 4
Panaitolikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Larissa
 
PAOK
 
0 0
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 1
1 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
3 0
Amical Club
 
AS Gosier
 
   
0 1
Municipal
 
Iztapa
 
2 0
3 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 2
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
0 2
Arcahaie
 
Capoise
 
   
0 0
Baltimore
 
Violette AC
 
0 0
0 1
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
1 2
1 2
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
2 0
3 0
East Bengal
 
Odisha FC
 
2 0
3 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
NorthEast United
 
0 0
2 0
Arema
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
   
PS TNI
 
Madura United
 
   
   
PSIS Semarang
 
Persita
 
   
   
Bali United
 
PSM
 
   
   
PSS Sleman
 
Borneo
 
   
   
Persib
 
Barito Putera
 
   
   
Bnei Yehuda
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 1
Inter
 
Crotone
 
2 2
6 2
Atalanta
 
Sassuolo
 
2 0
5 1
Cagliari
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 4
Fiorentina
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Lazio
 
0 1
1 1
Parma
 
Torino
 
0 1
0 3
Roma
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 1
Benevento
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 2
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
1 0
4 1
Bandari
 
Western Stima
 
1 0
2 0
Tusker
 
Sofapaka
 
1 1
1 1
Vihiga United
 
Bidco United
 
0 1
0 1
Wazito
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
2 0
2 1
Burgan
 
Al Fahaheel
 
   
3 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
2 0
Bourj
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
2 0
3 0
Safa
 
Salam Zgharta
 
1 0
5 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 1
1 2
Karonga United
 
CIVO United
 
0 1
1 2
Moyale Barracks
 
Mzuni
 
   
   
Mzuni
 
Blue eagles Malawi
 
   
1 1
Red Lions
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
1 0
1 0
TN Stars
 
Ntopwa
 
1 0
2 1
Green Streets
 
Super United Sports
 
   
0 0
Maziya
 
Da Grande
 
   
2 2
JAHE
 
Médine
 
0 1
1 3
Nouakchott King's
 
Concorde
 
1 0
1 3
Nouadhibou
 
Garde Nationale
 
1 1
1 1
Raja Beni Mellal
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
1 0
2 0
Hassania Agadir
 
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
1 1
2 1
FAR Rabat
 
UTS Rabat
 
1 1
1 1
Excelsior
 
NAC Breda
 
0 2
0 3
FC Eindhoven
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 5
2 5
Telstar
 
NEC
 
3 0
5 2
FC Volendam
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 1
0 1
Akwa Starlets
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
1 1
2 1
Enugu Rangers
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
1 0
Heartland
 
Nasarawa United
 
0 1
1 2
Kano Pillars
 
Katsina United
 
2 0
2 0
Lobi Stars
 
MFM
 
0 0
1 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
1 0
1 0
Warri Wolves
 
Adamawa United
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Ahli / Sedab
 
Al-Nahda
 
   
2 1
Sur
 
Bahla
 
1 1
1 1
Mjees
 
Nizwa
 
   
1 1
Al Nasr
 
Busher
 
1 0
2 0
Al Seeb
 
Al Taleea
 
   
0 5
Maria da Fonte
 
Bragança
 
2 2
3 2
Merelinense
 
Vilaverdense
 
0 0
1 0
Pedras Salgadas
 
Mirandela
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Montalegre
 
2 0
2 1
Vianense
 
Aguia FC Vimioso
 
5 0
6 0
Vidago
 
Cerveira
 
3 1
4 1
Berço
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
1 1
2 3
Fafe
 
Brito
 
1 0
1 0
Mondinense
 
AR São Martinho
 
0 1
0 1
Pevidem
 
Camacha
 
   
   
Tirsense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
   
   
Gondomar
 
Coimbrões
 
1 0
2 0
Paredes
 
Amarante
 
0 0
1 0
Câmara de Lobos
 
Trofense
 
   
   
União Madeira
 
Marítimo II
 
   
   
Castro Daire
 
Lusitano FCV
 
1 0
2 0
Espinho
 
Lusitania FC Lourosa
 
0 2
2 3
Sanjoanense
 
Canelas 2010
 
1 0
2 0
São João Ver
 
Águeda
 
1 0
1 0
Vila Cortez
 
Valadares Gaia
 
0 3
0 5
Marinhense
 
Mortágua
 
2 0
2 1
Alverca
 
União Almeirim
 
   
   
Caldas
 
Torreense
 
0 2
1 3
Lourinhanense
 
Sacavenense
 
1 1
1 1
Pêro Pinheiro
 
Loures
 
0 0
0 0
1º Dezembro
 
Fátima
 
   
   
Estrela Amadora
 
Fabril Barreiro
 
1 0
1 0
Oriental Lisboa
 
Belenenses II
 
0 0
0 0
Real
 
Olimpico do Montijo
 
2 1
4 1
Praiense
 
Oriental Dragon
 
1 0
2 0
Lagos
 
Lusitano GC Evora
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória FC
 
Louletano
 
1 1
2 2
Moncarapachense
 
Armacenenses
 
   
   
Tondela
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
1 0
Marítimo
 
Boavista
 
0 0
0 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Moreirense
 
1 0
3 0
Benfica II
 
UD Oliveirense
 
1 0
4 0
Mafra
 
Chaves
 
1 1
1 2
Feirense
 
Vizela