Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zambia
 
Guinea
 
0 0
1 1
Namibia
 
Tanzania
 
0 0
0 1
Rivers United
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
2 0
3 0
Flamurtari
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
   
   
Apolonia W
 
Juban Danja W
 
   
4 0
Kinostudio W
 
Tirana AS W
 
   
1 3
Skënderbeu W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
10 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
La Massana
 
0 0
1 3
Santa Rita
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
1 0
Baixa de Kassange
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
2 1
Dock Sud
 
Luján
 
0 0
1 1
General Lamadrid
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 1
2 2
Real Pilar
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 2
1 3
Liniers
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
2 1
2 2
Villa Mitre
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
2 0
Western United
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
5 4
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle Jets W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
3 1
4 1
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pölten
 
Admira
 
2 1
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
0 0
Manama
 
East Riffa
 
0 1
1 2
Al-Najma
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
2 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Brothers Union
 
0 0
1 0
Abahani
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
0 0
1 0
Bangladesh Police
 
Baridhara
 
0 0
1 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Massenhoven W
 
   
   
Moldavo W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
   
OH Leuven II
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Dender
 
Tienen
 
   
   
Heist
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi
 
Francs Borains
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
Liège
 
   
   
SV Roeselare
 
Mandel United
 
   
   
Deinze
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 2
2 4
Mechelen
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 2
1 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
0 2
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 2
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Grimbergen
 
   
   
Stade Bierbeek
 
Huldenberg
 
   
   
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
La Roche
 
   
   
Libramont
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
   
Saint-Hubert
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
   
Sartoise
 
Bastogne
 
   
   
Diksmuide
 
Rumbeke
 
   
   
Oostduinkerke
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
   
Excelsior Virton
 
Meux
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Solières Sport
 
   
   
Lokeren-Temse
 
Zelzate
 
   
   
RFC Wetteren
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
   
Ronse
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
   
Heur Tongeren
 
Hades
 
   
   
Houtvenne
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
   
Londerzeel
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
   
KSC City Pirates
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
   
Sporting Hasselt
 
Cappellen
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst W
 
St. Liege W
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Charleroi
 
0 0
1 2
Aische
 
Tournai
 
   
   
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Braine
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Herstal
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
   
Sint-Niklaas
 
Jong Lede
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Anzegem
 
   
   
Tempo Overijse
 
Torhout
 
   
   
De Kempen
 
Wellen
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Diest
 
   
   
Witgoor Sport
 
Turnhout
 
   
   
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Betekom
 
   
   
Beringen
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
   
Lille
 
Nijlen
 
   
   
Racing Mechelen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
   
América RJ
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 1
1 1
Americano
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
1 1
1 2
Cabofriense
 
Friburguense
 
1 1
2 1
São Paulo
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 2
1 3
Confiança
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Remo
 
3 1
5 1
Novorizontino
 
Floresta
 
0 0
0 2
Athlético Olympic
 
Aigle Noir
 
1 0
2 1
Bumamuru
 
Kayanza United
 
   
0 0
Rukinzo
 
Muzinga
 
1 1
3 1
Colo-Colo
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Cobresal
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 0
3 0
Leones FC
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Orsomarso
 
2 0
3 4
Llaneros
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 1
Carmelita
 
Cariari Pococí
 
0 1
2 1
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
Santa Rosa
 
1 0
1 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Puerto Golfito
 
   
2 0
Sporting San José
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
0 1
Varaždin
 
Rijeka
 
2 0
2 1
Gorica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 2
3 4
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 2
Enosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 1
Karlovy Vary
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
   
   
Sigma Olomouc
 
Opava
 
2 0
4 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
0 3
1 3
Zlín
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
1 3
Sparta Praha II
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
1 4
Ústí nad Labem
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
1 2
Zlaté Moravce
 
Skalica
 
   
0 3
Opava U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
   
   
Meteor Praha U19
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
   
   
Port
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
1 3
Hayabley
 
Police Nationale
 
   
1 2
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Ismaily
 
0 1
2 2
Aswan
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
   
0 0
Asyut Petrol
 
Asmant Asyut
 
   
1 1
Dayrout
 
Beni Suef
 
   
1 1
Ilameen
 
Fayoum
 
1 0
1 1
Kima Aswan
 
Tahta
 
   
0 1
Qena
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
0 2
0 2
Sohag
 
El Minya
 
   
1 0
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
0 0
0 0
Al Merreikh
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
   
0 0
Al Jazeera
 
Pharco
 
   
0 3
Kafr El Sheikh
 
El Olympi
 
   
1 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Beni Ebeid
 
   
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 3
Sheffield United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 0
5 1
West Ham United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
4 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Swindon Town
 
0 2
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 4
Sunderland
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Exeter City
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
3 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 0
3 0
Cambridge United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Newport County
 
2 2
3 2
Port Vale
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 3
Southend United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
1 2
Bromley
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 2
3 2
Dover Athletic
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
0 2
Notts County
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Eastleigh
 
2 0
3 0
Wealdstone
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 3
3 4
Weymouth
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Woking
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 0
Guernsey
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
   
City of Liverpool
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
   
Clitheroe
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
   
Colne
 
Widnes
 
   
   
Kendal Town
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
   
Mossley
 
Workington
 
   
   
Ossett United
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
   
Prescot Cables
 
Dunston
 
   
   
Tadcaster Albion
 
Marine
 
   
   
Trafford
 
Marske United
 
   
   
Carlton Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
   
Chasetown
 
Spalding United
 
   
   
Cleethorpes Town
 
Leek Town
 
   
   
Frickley Athletic
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
   
Ilkeston Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
   
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Glossop North End
 
   
   
Lincoln United
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
   
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Sheffield
 
   
   
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Stamford
 
   
   
Worksop Town
 
Belper Town
 
   
   
AFC Dunstable
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
   
Barton Rovers
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
   
Bedford Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Bedworth United
 
Wantage Town
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Coleshill Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
Daventry Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
   
Kidlington
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
   
North Leigh
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Thame
 
Didcot Town
 
   
   
AFC Totton
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Barnstaple Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
   
Basingstoke Town
 
Melksham Town
 
   
   
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Moneyfields
 
   
   
Cinderford Town
 
Highworth Town
 
   
   
Cirencester Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
   
Evesham United
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic
 
Frome Town
 
   
   
Sholing
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Slimbridge
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
   
Atherton Collieries
 
Basford United
 
   
   
Buxton
 
South Shields
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
   
Grantham Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Hyde United
 
Ashton United
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
   
Nantwich Town
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
Scarborough Athletic
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
United of Manchester
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
   
Whitby Town
 
Matlock Town
 
   
   
Witton Albion
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
   
Alvechurch
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
Banbury United
 
Kings Langley
 
   
   
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
   
Coalville Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
   
Leiston
 
St Ives Town
 
   
   
Lowestoft Town
 
Needham Market
 
   
   
Lowestoft Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
   
Needham Market
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
Stratford Town
 
   
   
Royston Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
   
Rushall Olympic
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Tamworth
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
   
Beaconsfield Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
   
Dorchester Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
   
Farnborough
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
   
Gosport Borough
 
Truro City
 
   
   
Hayes & Yeading United