Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Caen
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Chambly
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
Atlas
 
 
 
 
Juárez
 
Toluca
 
 
 
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
 
 
 
Woden Weston
 
Canberra Olympic
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
 
 
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney Olympic
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United
 
Cooma Tigers
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Blacktown City
 
 
 
 
Eastern Lions
 
Altona Magic
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne
 
Hume City
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
 
 
 
Moreland City
 
Northcote City
 
 
 
 
Werribee City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
 
 
 
Manningham United Blues
 
Kingston City
 
 
 
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
 
 
 
Canberra W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
Green Gully
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne U20
 
Hume City U20
 
 
 
 
Monaro Panthers
 
Canberra FC
 
 
 
 
Benesov
 
Příbram II
 
 
 
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
 
 
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Slaný
 
 
 
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
Meteor Praha
 
 
 
 
Dvůr Králové
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
 
 
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Ostrava U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
 
 
 
Admira Praha
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Karlovy Vary
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Povltava FA
 
 
 
 
Rakovnik
 
Písek
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Meteor Praha
 
 
 
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
 
 
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Motorlet Praha
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice II
 
Otava Katovice
 
 
 
 
Marianske Lazne
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
 
 
 
Kosmonosy
 
Vysoke Myto
 
 
 
 
Velke Hamry
 
Letohrad
 
 
 
 
Velke Hamry
 
Náchod
 
 
 
 
Opava U19
 
Karvina U19
 
 
 
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
Polaban Nymburk
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
Heidelberg United
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
 
 
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
Brno U19
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
Pribram U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Poprad U19
 
Senica U19
 
 
 
 
Ružomberok U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Dukla U19
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
DAC U19
 
 
 
 
Macarthur
 
Perth Glory
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Avedøre
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
Fremad Valby
 
Ishøj
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Southampton U18
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
West Brom U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Oure
 
Jammerbugt
 
 
 
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
 
 
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Borgfeld
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
Schwachhausen
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Fulham U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
AaB U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
Bremer SV
 
 
 
 
VSK Århus
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
 
 
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
Roskilde
 
 
 
 
Sokol Zápy
 
Teplice II
 
 
 
 
Sokol Živanice
 
Přepeře
 
 
 
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Doubravka
 
 
 
 
Klatovy
 
Prestice
 
 
 
 
Rokycany
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
 
 
 
Český Brod
 
Ostrov
 
 
 
 
Dobris
 
Štětí
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
Brabrand
 
B 93
 
 
 
 
Middelfart
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Næsby
 
Holstebro
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
Slagelse B&I
 
 
 
 
1877 Alemdağspor
 
Edirnespor
 
 
 
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
 
 
 
Artvin Hopaspor
 
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Derincespor
 
Payasspor
 
 
 
 
Kızılcabölükspor
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Manisaspor
 
Ofspor
 
 
 
 
Nevşehirspor
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
 
 
 
Tire 1922
 
Kemerspor 2003
 
 
 
 
Ceyhanspor
 
Ağrı 1970
 
 
 
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Kütahyaspor
 
 
 
 
Fethiyespor
 
Cengelkoyspor
 
 
 
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
Tokatspor
 
 
 
 
Karaman Belediyespor
 
Yozgatspor
 
 
 
 
Mardin BB
 
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
 
 
 
Tepecikspor
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
 
 
 
Yomraspor
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
Çatalcaspor
 
 
 
 
Erbaaspor
 
Karşıyaka
 
 
 
 
Erokspor
 
Çarşambaspor
 
 
 
 
Gölcükspor
 
Arhavispor
 
 
 
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
Somaspor
 
 
 
 
Osmaniyespor
 
Batman Petrolspor
 
 
 
 
Yalovaspor
 
Cizrespor
 
 
 
 
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
İçelspor
 
 
 
 
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
Silivrispor
 
 
 
 
Düzcespor
 
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
 
 
 
 
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
Adıyaman 1954
 
 
 
 
Kestelspor
 
Muğlaspor
 
 
 
 
Sultanbeyli Belediye
 
Bergama Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Yeni Orduspor
 
Modafenspor
 
 
 
 
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
Kozan Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Doubravka
 
Rokycany
 
 
 
 
BK Union
 
Køge Nord
 
 
 
 
BSF
 
Karlslunde
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Allerod
 
 
 
 
Otterup
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
RB 1906
 
GVI
 
 
 
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
Taastrup
 
B 1908
 
 
 
 
B 1913
 
Odder
 
 
 
 
Ringkøbing
 
Marienlyst
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
OKS
 
 
 
 
Varde IF Elite
 
Hedensted
 
 
 
 
Viby
 
Kolding B
 
 
 
 
Djursland
 
Lyseng
 
 
 
 
Kjellerup
 
Herning Fremad
 
 
 
 
Norresundby
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
 
 
 
Skjold Sæby
 
VRI
 
 
 
 
Tjorring
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
 
 
 
Adnet
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
 
 
 
Bergheim
 
Altenmarkt
 
 
 
 
Bramberg
 
Eugendorf
 
 
 
 
Neumarkt
 
Bürmoos
 
 
 
 
Puch
 
Thalgau
 
 
 
 
Siezenheim
 
Hallwang
 
 
 
 
Straßwalchen
 
Golling
 
 
 
 
Freiburger FC
 
Linx
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Sandhausen II
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Reutlingen
 
 
 
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Bruchsal
 
 
 
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Hastedt
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
Teutonia WS
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Ulm
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Aywaille W
 
Sibret W
 
 
 
 
Chastre II W
 
Mechelen II W
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge II W
 
Bredene W
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Sottegem W
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
 
 
 
Egem Pittem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
 
 
 
Gent III W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
 
 
 
Havinnes W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
 
 
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège III W
 
Vosselaar W
 
 
 
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
 
 
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Heist W
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
Loyers W
 
 
 
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Alken W
 
 
 
 
AGF U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
Slovan Velvary
 
 
 
 
Prestice
 
Otava Katovice
 
 
 
 
Náchod
 
Poříčany
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
VVOG
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
Sportlust '46
 
Excelsior '31
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Ravensburg
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Spezia U19
 
 
 
 
Pisa U19
 
Reggina U19
 
 
 
 
Salernitana U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
Crotone U19
 
 
 
 
AFC
 
Spakenburg
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
Scheveningen
 
 
 
 
Nykøbing
 
AB Tårnby
 
 
 
 
Hvězda Cheb
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
 
 
 
Banik Sous
 
Louny
 
 
 
 
Sokol Libiš
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
 
 
 
DVS '33
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
 
 
 
Sekhukhune United
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
Steenberg United
 
Royal AM
 
 
 
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
Neuhof
 
 
 
 
Dietkirchen
 
Baunatal
 
 
 
 
Eddersheim
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
 
 
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
Hanau 93
 
 
 
 
Lehnerz
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Fernwald
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Hunfelder SV
 
 
 
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Waldgirmes
 
Ginsheim
 
 
 
 
Chippa United
 
Stellenbosch
 
 
 
 
Golden Arrows
 
AmaZulu
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U18
 
Blackburn U18 <