Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burreli
 
Vora
 
3 1
3 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 0
1 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
1 0
2 0
Oriku
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
2 0
3 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
   
1 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Shënkolli
 
   
5 2
Internacional Tirana
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
4 3
Mirdita
 
Klosi
 
   
0 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Gramshi
 
   
8 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Bulqiza
 
   
3 3
Valbona
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
2 0
KF Tirana W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
11 0
Skënderbeu W
 
Juban Danja W
 
   
1 6
Apolonia W
 
Tirana AS W
 
   
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
0 1
Amal Bou Saâda
 
Lakhdaria
 
   
2 0
Arzew
 
MC Saïda
 
1 1
2 2
Ben Aknoun
 
Msila
 
1 0
2 1
CR Béni Thour
 
RC Arbaâ
 
   
3 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
AS Khroub
 
2 1
2 2
IRB El Kerma
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 0
0 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
3 0
JSM Tiaret
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
   
4 2
Kouba
 
USM Blida
 
1 1
3 1
MC El Eulma
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
1 0
MO Constantine
 
US Chaouia
 
1 1
2 1
MSP Batna
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 1
1 3
RC Oued Rhiou
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
0 0
0 0
Remchi
 
ASM Oran
 
   
0 2
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
Temouchent
 
   
0 1
Teleghma
 
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
0 0
2 0
USM Khenchela
 
Annaba
 
   
1 0
Ordino
 
Jenlai
 
   
3 3
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
1 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
2 2
Onze Bravos
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
1 1
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 0
Progresso
 
Baixa de Kassange
 
   
4 2
Colón
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
2 0
2 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Ararat
 
1 0
2 1
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
1 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Macarthur
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
2 0
3 2
Acacia Ridge
 
Univ. Queensland
 
0 0
0 2
Bayside United
 
Toowong
 
0 0
2 2
Brisbane Knights
 
St George Willawong
 
0 2
0 4
Bayside United Res.
 
Toowong Res.
 
   
2 4
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
St. George Willawong Res
 
2 3
3 4
Woden Weston
 
Canberra Olympic
 
2 2
3 2
Belconnen United
 
Cooma Tigers
 
1 0
2 2
Monaro Panthers
 
Canberra FC
 
0 1
0 1
Canberra W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
   
7 2
South Hobart
 
Devonport City
 
0 0
1 2
Taroona
 
University of Tasmania
 
1 2
2 2
Kingborough Lions
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
1 1
1 2
Launceston City
 
Olympia Warriors
 
1 0
2 1
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney Olympic
 
2 1
2 3
Marconi Stallions
 
Blacktown City
 
1 2
2 4
Mt Druitt Town
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
0 0
1 1
North Shore Mariners
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
0 0
0 1
Port Darwin
 
Hellenic Athletic
 
0 3
0 6
Darwin Olympic
 
Darwin Hearts
 
1 1
3 1
Gold Coast Knights
 
Redlands United
 
2 0
2 1
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 1
1 2
Queensland Lions
 
Olympic
 
2 0
3 3
Capalaba
 
Logan Lightning
 
2 1
3 3
Magpies Crusaders
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
0 2
0 5
Croydon Kings
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
0 0
1 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Sturt Lions
 
2 1
2 3
Adelaide Raiders
 
Adelaide City
 
1 1
2 2
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide United ||
 
0 2
1 2
Cumberland United
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 2
2 3
South Adelaide Panthers
 
NE MetroStars
 
1 1
1 2
Eastern Lions
 
Altona Magic
 
1 0
1 1
Port Melbourne
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
1 0
3 2
South Melbourne
 
Hume City
 
1 0
2 1
Bentleigh Greens
 
Green Gully
 
0 2
3 2
Dandenong Thunder
 
Heidelberg United
 
1 0
1 2
Armadale
 
Perth
 
1 0
3 4
Cockburn City
 
Bayswater City
 
0 1
0 1
ECU Joondalup
 
Perth Glory II
 
1 0
2 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Floreat Athena
 
1 0
1 1
Inglewood United
 
Rockingham City
 
2 0
4 1
Sorrento
 
Balcatta
 
0 0
1 0
SWQ Thunder W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
0 2
0 4
Lions W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
   
12 0
Capalaba W
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
4 1
SWQ Thunder
 
Western Pride
 
1 0
2 1
Souths United
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
0 2
1 6
Croydon Kings Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
3 1
4 3
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
2 0
4 1
Blue Eagles Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
   
3 1
Campbelltown City Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
2 3
Cumberland United Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
0 2
South Adelaide Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
0 5
2 9
Adelaide Victory
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
1 1
2 1
Fulham United
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
1 1
1 1
Para Hills Knights
 
Modbury Jets
 
0 2
0 3
Playford City Patriots
 
White City Woodville
 
0 1
3 2
West Adelaide
 
Western Strikers
 
3 0
4 3
Eastern Lions U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
3 3
Port Melbourne U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
   
1 2
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
   
2 2
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
   
3 0
South Melbourne U21
 
Hume City U21
 
   
2 2
Moreland City
 
Northcote City
 
1 1
2 2
Werribee City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
1 1
1 3
Manningham United Blues
 
Kingston City
 
1 2
4 7
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
   
4 3
Curtin University W
 
Fremantle City W
 
1 2
1 3
Joondalup United
 
Ashfield
 
   
3 2
Mandurah City
 
Western Knights
 
   
3 3
Stirling Lions
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 0
2 1
Swan United
 
Fremantle City
 
   
2 2
UWA Nedlands
 
Subiaco
 
0 0
0 2
Forrestfield United
 
Quinns
 
0 1
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 3
Austria Lustenau
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 2
Burgenland U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
1 0
Tirol U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
1 2
Ried U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
   
1 0
Austria Wien U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
3 1
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Admira U18
 
   
1 1
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
   
4 1
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Klingenbach
 
   
   
Güssing
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
   
Kohfidisch
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Parndorf
 
   
   
Markt Allhau
 
Siegendorf
 
   
   
Pinkafeld
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
   
St. Margarethen
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
   
Bad Schallerbach
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
   
Donau Linz
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
   
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
   
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Mondsee
 
   
   
Oedt
 
SV Wallern
 
   
   
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
   
Union Perg
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
   
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
St. Valentin
 
   
   
Adnet
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
   
   
Bergheim
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
   
Bramberg
 
Eugendorf
 
   
   
Neumarkt
 
Bürmoos
 
   
   
Puch
 
Thalgau
 
   
   
Siezenheim
 
Hallwang
 
   
   
Straßwalchen
 
Golling
 
   
   
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Ilz
 
   
   
Frauental
 
Voitsberg
 
   
   
Natters
 
Völs
 
   
   
Post
 
Elektra
 
   
   
Wienerberg
 
Schwechat
 
   
   
St. Anna
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
   
   
Stripfing
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Leobendorf
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
   
   
Team Wiener Linien
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
0 0
Sumqayıt II
 
Zaqatala
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Riffa
 
1 0
2 2
Muharraq
 
Malkiya
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Isa Town
 
   
2 2
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Arambagh
 
1 0
2 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Saif
 
0 0
0 0
Abahani Chittagong
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 2
1 3
Slonim
 
Baranovichi
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Volna
 
1 3
1 4
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 0
0 0
Brestzhilstroy
 
Dinamo Malorita
 
   
1 2
Ivatsevichi
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
5 0
Gazovik
 
FC Chashniki
 
   
11 0
Starye Dorogi
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
0 4
Svetlogorsk
 
Bumprom
 
   
0 6
Chayka Zelva
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
1 0
FK Glubokoe
 
Postavy
 
   
0 4
FK Viliya
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
   
1 3
Ivanovo
 
Granit
 
   
2 2
Nadezhda
 
Luninets
 
   
0 1
Prodcenter
 
Gorodok lions
 
   
1 2
Pruzhany
 
Kobrin
 
   
0 3
Senno
 
Polotsk
 
   
2 1
Vertykal
 
Leskhoz
 
   
1 1
AviaDor Orsha
 
Niva Tolochin
 
   
3 2
Drogichin
 
Niva
 
   
0 5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Pripyat
 
   
5 0
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Veras
 
   
5 0
Kolos Cherven
 
Krupki
 
   
2 1
Kostyukovichy
 
Osipovichy
 
   
1 5
Lepel
 
Miory
 
   
2 3
Oshmyany
 
Grodnensky
 
   
0 2
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Lyuban'
 
   
4 2
SMI Autotrans
 
Uzda
 
   
5 5
Falko
 
Livadija
 
   
5 0
FK Cementnik
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
1 0
Krechet
 
Euroexport
 
   
0 0
Mozyr NPZ
 
BC Maxline
 
   
1 2
Slonim City
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
0 5
Spartak
 
Gorki
 
   
0 3
Zhlobin
 
Montazhnik
 
   
2 2
HCS-Olympia
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
7 2
Schuchin
 
Svislach
 
   
1 1
BGU Minsk
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
6 1
Kronon
 
Kletsk
 
   
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Isloch
 
0 1
1 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 1
Sputnik
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 2
1 2
BATE
 
Smorgon
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
   
3 0
Anderlecht II W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Chastre W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Eva's Tienen W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Gent II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Wuustwezel W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
   
Dender
 
Liège
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
Heist
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
   
SV Roeselare
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
Tienen
 
Francs Borains
 
   
   
URSL Visé
 
Knokke
 
   
   
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège
 
3 2
6 2
La Louvière
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Meux
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
Sibret W
 
   
   
Chastre II W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
   
Club Brugge II W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
   
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
   
   
Egem Pittem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
   
Havinnes W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
   
Standard Liège III W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
   
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
Westerlo W
 
Loyers W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Alken W
 
   
   
Gent W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 2
1 3