Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Caen
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Chambly
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Poprad U19
 
Senica U19
 
 
 
 
Ružomberok U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Dukla U19
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
DAC U19
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Southampton U18
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
West Brom U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Oure
 
Jammerbugt
 
 
 
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Vatan Sport
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Leicester U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
AaB U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
VSK Århus
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
 
 
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
Roskilde
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
Brabrand
 
B 93
 
 
 
 
Middelfart
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Næsby
 
Holstebro
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
Slagelse B&I
 
 
 
 
Avedøre
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
BK Union
 
Køge Nord
 
 
 
 
BSF
 
Karlslunde
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
Fremad Valby
 
Ishøj
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Allerod
 
 
 
 
Otterup
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
RB 1906
 
GVI
 
 
 
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
Taastrup
 
B 1908
 
 
 
 
B 1913
 
Odder
 
 
 
 
Ringkøbing
 
Marienlyst
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
OKS
 
 
 
 
Varde IF Elite
 
Hedensted
 
 
 
 
Viby
 
Kolding B
 
 
 
 
Djursland
 
Lyseng
 
 
 
 
Kjellerup
 
Herning Fremad
 
 
 
 
Norresundby
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
 
 
 
Skjold Sæby
 
VRI
 
 
 
 
Tjorring
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
 
 
 
Adnet
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
 
 
 
Bergheim
 
Altenmarkt
 
 
 
 
Bramberg
 
Eugendorf
 
 
 
 
Neumarkt
 
Bürmoos
 
 
 
 
Puch
 
Thalgau
 
 
 
 
Siezenheim
 
Hallwang
 
 
 
 
Straßwalchen
 
Golling
 
 
 
 
Freiburger FC
 
Linx
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Sandhausen II
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Reutlingen
 
 
 
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Bruchsal
 
 
 
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Ulm
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Aywaille W
 
Sibret W
 
 
 
 
Chastre II W
 
Mechelen II W
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge II W
 
Bredene W
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Sottegem W
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
 
 
 
Egem Pittem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
 
 
 
Gent III W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
 
 
 
Havinnes W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
 
 
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège III W
 
Vosselaar W
 
 
 
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
 
 
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Heist W
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
Loyers W
 
 
 
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Alken W
 
 
 
 
AGF U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
VVOG
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
Sportlust '46
 
Excelsior '31
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Ravensburg
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
AFC
 
Spakenburg
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
Scheveningen
 
 
 
 
Nykøbing
 
AB Tårnby
 
 
 
 
DVS '33
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Ajax Cape Town
 
 
 
 
Pretoria Callies
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
 
 
 
Sekhukhune United
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
Steenberg United
 
Real Kings
 
 
 
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
Neuhof
 
 
 
 
Dietkirchen
 
Baunatal
 
 
 
 
Eddersheim
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
 
 
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
Hanau 93
 
 
 
 
Lehnerz
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Fernwald
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Hunfelder SV
 
 
 
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Waldgirmes
 
Ginsheim
 
 
 
 
Chippa United
 
Stellenbosch
 
 
 
 
Golden Arrows
 
AmaZulu
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
ASWH
 
Kozakken Boys
 
 
 
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
TEC
 
 
 
 
Cardiff City W
 
Chichester City W
 
 
 
 
Backnang
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Oberachern
 
Göppinger SV
 
 
 
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
HHC
 
GVVV
 
 
 
 
Jong Sparta
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
 
 
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
Volendam II
 
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
Quick Boys
 
 
 
 
Baden
 
Zug
 
 
 
 
Dietikon
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
 
 
 
Schötz
 
Buochs
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
 
Grasshopper II
 
 
 
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
Paradiso
 
 
 
 
Wohlen
 
Biel-Bienne
 
 
 
 
Brühl
 
Bavois
 
 
 
 
Köniz
 
Black Stars
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht II W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
 
 
 
Chastre W
 
Genk II W
 
 
 
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
 
 
 
Gent II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
 
 
 
Kontich W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
 
 
 
Massenhoven W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
 
 
 
Mechelen W
 
Moldavo W
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
OH Leuven II
 
 
 
 
Adria
 
Postojna
 
 
 
 
Ilirija
 
Šobec Lesce
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Škofja Loka
 
 
 
 
Šencur
 
Grosuplje
 
 
 
 
Tolmin
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
Zagorje
 
Svoboda
 
 
 
 
Ziri
 
Sava Kranj
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
Cardiff City
 
 
 
 
Brentford
 
Watford
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Coventry City
 
 
 
 
Luton Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
 
 
 
Millwall
 
Bristol City
 
 
 
 
Norwich City
 
Reading
 
 
 
 
Preston North End
 
Barnsley
 
 
 
 
Rotherham United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Stoke City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
 
 
 
Swansea City
 
Derby County
 
 
 
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Ilz
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Charlton Athletic
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Portsmouth
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
 
 
 
Burton Albion
 
Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
 
 
 
Hull City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town
 
Blackpool
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United
 
Lincoln City
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sunderland
 
 
 
 
Rochdale
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
 
 
 
Cove Rangers
 
Montrose
 
 
 
 
Dumbarton
 
Clyde
 
 
 
 
Falkirk
 
Peterhead
 
 
 
 
Forfar Athletic
 
Airdrieonians
 
 
 
 
Partick Thistle
 
East Fife
 
 
 
 
Barrow
 
Southend United
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Exeter City
 
 
 
 
Bradford City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
 
 
 
Colchester United
 
Salford City
 
 
 
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town
 
Port Vale
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town
 
Cambridge United
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient
 
Carlisle United
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
 
 
 
Newport County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Walsall
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Albion Rovers
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Annan Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
 
 
 
Edinburgh City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
 
 
 
Elgin City
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
Stirling Albion
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
Notts County
 
 
 
 
Barnet
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
 
 
 
Dover Athletic
 
Bromley
 
 
 
 
Halifax Town
 
Stockport County
 
 
 
 
Hartlepool United
 
Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
King's Lynn Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
 
 
 
Macclesfield Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
 
 
 
Sutton United
 
Aldershot Town
 
 
 
 
Torquay United
 
Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Wealdstone
 
Yeovil Town
 
 
 
 
Woking
 
Weymouth
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
 
Bury Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
 
 
 
Coggeshall Town
 
Canvey Island
 
 
 
 
Dereham Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
 
 
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Cambridge City
 
 
 
 
Grays Athletic
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
 
 
 
Histon
 
Witham Town
 
 
 
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
AFC Sudbury
 
 
 
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Basildon United
 
 
 
 
Romford
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
 
 
 
Tilbury
 
Aveley
 
 
 
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Barking
 
 
 
 
Bedfont Sports
 
Bracknell Town
 
 
 
 
Chipstead
 
Waltham Abbey
 
 
 
 
Harlow Town
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
 
 
 
Hertford Town
 
Westfield
 
 
 
 
Marlow
 
Chertsey Town
 
 
 
 
Northwood
 
Hanwell Town
 
 
 
 
South Park
 
Staines Town
 
 
 
 
Uxbridge
 
FC Romania
 
 
 
 
Ware
 
Chalfont St Peter