Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mali
 
Guinea
 
0 0
0 0
Morocco
 
Cameroon
 
2 0
4 0
JS Saoura U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
   
1 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
1 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
MC Alger
 
   
1 0
Olympique Médéa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
1 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 4
Santa Rita
 
Cubango
 
   
2 2
Baixa de Kassange
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
0 0
Interclube
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
5 0
Wiliete
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
2 0
Progresso
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
2 3
Fontana
 
Atlético Falucho
 
1 2
3 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne City
 
1 2
3 2
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Sitra
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
2 1
5 3
Khalidiya
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
RWDM
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
Heur Tongeren
 
2 0
5 0
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 2
2 3
RFC Seraing
 
Standard Liège
 
0 2
1 4
Club Brugge
 
Olsa Brakel
 
2 1
6 1
Lokeren-Temse
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 2
Olympic Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 3
Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 2
Blankenberge
 
Dadizele
 
   
   
Adjidja
 
Eternel
 
   
1 0
ASOS
 
Dragons
 
   
0 0
Ayema
 
JSP
 
   
2 0
Dynamique Djougou
 
Réal Sport
 
   
2 2
Dynamo Abomey
 
Esae
 
   
3 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Panthères
 
   
1 0
Energie
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
2 1
JAC
 
Requins
 
   
1 2
Cabofriense
 
Americano
 
1 1
2 1
Friburguense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
América RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz
 
Itabaiana
 
1 0
2 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Manaus
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
1 1
Remo
 
Independente PA
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio
 
Santos
 
1 1
3 3
Bragantino
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
2 0
Melipilla
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Tigres
 
2 0
2 0
Diables Noirs
 
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
   
2 1
Étoile du Congo
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
0 0
Nico-Nicoye
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
1 1
ADR Jicaral
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
0 1
Varaždin
 
Gorica
 
0 1
2 1
Rijeka
 
Šibenik
 
1 2
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 0
AEL
 
APOEL
 
1 0
2 0
OB
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
0 1
AaB
 
København
 
2 0
2 3
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
0 4
El Geish
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
1 1
ENPPI
 
Pyramids FC
 
2 1
3 2
Ismaily
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 2
Carlisle United Res.
 
Rochdale Res.
 
   
2 1
Salford City Res.
 
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Derby County
 
0 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
3 2
Chelsea W
 
West Ham W
 
4 0
6 0
Bristol City W
 
Leicester W
 
0 0
1 0
Kidlington
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Paulton Rovers
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
   
Farnborough
 
Chesham United
 
   
   
Burnley
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
0 2
Fulham
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
0 2
Leeds United
 
Everton
 
0 2
1 2
Aston Villa
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 3
Liverpool
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
1 1
Sidama Bunna
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 0
0 5
Bordeaux
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 3
Metz
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 1
Reims
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 1
Strasbourg
 
Brest
 
1 0
2 2
Dijon
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
0 1
Lens
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
2 2
Monaco
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nîmes
 
2 0
3 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Falcons FC
 
Young African (Gambia)
 
0 0
1 0
PSV Wellingara
 
Kiang West FC
 
1 1
2 1
Samger FC
 
Steve Biko FC
 
0 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
2 0
4 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
FC Köln
 
2 2
2 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 1
1 2
Bahlinger SC
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Homburg
 
2 0
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
2 1
Berekum Chelsea
 
Bechem United
 
0 0
2 0
Dreams
 
WAFA
 
0 0
3 0
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Ashanti Gold
 
1 0
2 1
Eleven Wonders
 
Elmina Sharks
 
0 0
0 0
Liberty Professionals
 
Aduana Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Asante Kotoko
 
Inter Allies
 
0 0
1 0
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 3
2 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panaitolikos
 
2 0
3 0
Larissa
 
PAOK
 
1 2
1 2
Kissamikos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
1 0
Puskás
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 0
Honvéd
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
3 1
Újpest
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 4
KA II
 
Völsungur
 
   
3 1
MEG
 
Bangalore Independents
 
0 0
2 1
Young Challengers
 
Income Tax SC
 
1 0
5 1
Chennai City
 
Sudeva
 
0 2
0 4
Mohammedan
 
NEROCA
 
0 0
0 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
0 0
Kerala Blasters
 
Mumbai City
 
1 0
1 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
PSIS Semarang
 
   
   
Madura United
 
Persija
 
   
   
England U17 W
 
Moldova U17 W
 
   
   
Northern Ireland U17 W
 
Slovenia U17 W
 
   
   
Mes Novin Kerman
 
Melli Hafari
 
0 0
0 1
Foolad Khuzestan U23
 
Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23
 
0 2
2 2
Navad Urmia U23
 
Aluminium Arak U23
 
2 1
2 2
Maccabi Holon W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
   
   
Napoli
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari U19
 
Bologna U19
 
   
3 1
Roma U19
 
Verona U19
 
0 1
1 2
Inter U19
 
Crotone U19
 
2 0
3 0
Atalanta U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 2
1 3
Empoli U19
 
Spal U19
 
0 0
2 1
Genoa U19
 
Parma U19
 
2 0
3 1
Juventus U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
2 1
2 1
Fiorentina U19
 
Milan U19
 
2 1
2 1
Pro Patria
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Lecco
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
Novara
 
0 0
2 2
Grosseto
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
2 1
Pergolettese
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Sesto
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 2
Livorno
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Renate
 
1 0
3 0
Como
 
Juventus U23
 
2 0
3 0
Südtirol
 
Matelica Calcio
 
1 0
4 2
Fermana
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
1 0
Imolese
 
FeralpiSalò
 
3 0
3 0
Legnago Salus
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
0 1
Arezzo
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
0 1
Vis Pesaro
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
0 0
Casertana
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 0
1 0
Paganese
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 1
Vibonese
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 1
1 2
Viterbese
 
Turris
 
0 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Cavese
 
0 1
1 1
Bisceglie
 
Avellino
 
1 0
1 1
Juve Stabia
 
Catania
 
1 0
1 1
Caronnese
 
Borgosesia
 
2 1
3 1
Città di Varese
 
Chieri
 
0 0
1 1
Folgore Caratese
 
Castellanzese
 
2 2
3 3
PDHAE
 
Derthona
 
0 0
0 0
Sanremo
 
Legnano
 
0 0
2 0
Sestri Levante
 
Bra
 
0 1
0 1
Vado
 
Lavagnese
 
1 1
4 2
Casale
 
Arconatese
 
1 1
1 1
Fossano
 
Gozzano
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Imperia
 
Saluzzo
 
2 1
3 2
Adrense
 
Real Calepina
 
2 1
2 2
Brusaporto
 
Seregno
 
0 1
0 1
Casatese
 
Breno
 
1 1
2 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Crema
 
2 2
2 2
Desenzano Calvina
 
Villa d'Almè
 
2 1
3 2
Pontisola
 
Nibionnoggiono
 
0 0
1 0
Scanzorosciate
 
Tritium
 
0 1
1 2
Sona
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
2 3
2 3
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Caravaggio
 
1 1
2 2
Adriese
 
Montebelluna
 
0 0
0 1
Ambrosiana
 
Este
 
0 0
1 1
Caldiero Terme
 
Luparense
 
3 2
3 2
Campodarsego
 
Clodiense
 
1 1
1 1
Cartigliano
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
   
1 0
Chions
 
Union Feltre
 
   
0 1
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
0 0
0 0
Manzanese
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
2 1
4 2
Virtus Bolzano
 
Mestre
 
   
1 2
Corticella
 
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
1 1
1 1
Fiorenzuola
 
Lentigione
 
0 1
2 4
Forlì
 
Prato
 
   
1 1
Marignanese
 
Bagnolese
 
0 0
1 2
Progresso
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
1 1
2 1
Seravezza
 
Pro Livorno
 
0 0
0 2
Cannara
 
Lornano Badesse
 
2 0
2 1
Flaminia
 
Montevarchi
 
0 0
0 0
Montespaccato
 
Scandicci
 
2 2
2 4
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Trastevere
 
0 1
1 2
Sangiovannese
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
0 1
2 1
Sinalunghese
 
Pianese
 
0 0
0 0
Tiferno Lerchi
 
Sporting Trestina
 
0 0
1 0
Siena
 
Foligno
 
0 0
0 0
Aprilia
 
Olympia Agnonese
 
3 0
4 0
Campobasso
 
FC Rieti
 
3 1
4 1
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Pineto
 
0 1
2 1
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
0 0
0 0
San Nicolò
 
Recanatese
 
1 0
2 1
Vastese
 
Tolentino
 
0 0
3 1
Vastogirardi
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
2 0
2 1
Arzachena
 
Lanusei
 
1 2
1 3
Carbonia
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 1
Gladiator
 
SSC Giugliano
 
0 0
0 0
Insieme Formia
 
Muravera
 
1 1
2 1
Nocerina
 
Afragolese
 
0 0
2 0
Nola 1925
 
Cassino
 
0 0
1 1
Sassari Torres
 
Savoia
 
0 0
0 0
Team Nuova Florida
 
Latte Dolce
 
0 0
2 0
Aversa Normanna
 
Picerno
 
0 1
1 2
Brindisi
 
Puteolana Internapoli
 
0 0
1 1
Città di Fasano
 
Audace Cerignola
 
1 0
1 0
Fidelis Andria
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
1 0
2 1
Gravina
 
US Bitonto
 
0 1
0 2
Nardò
 
Lavello
 
1 0
2 0
Taranto
 
Francavilla
 
2 0
2 0
Team Altamura
 
Portici
 
1 0
4 1
ACR Messina
 
Licata
 
0 0
0 0
Castrovillari
 
FC Messina
 
1 0
1 1
Dattilo
 
Acireale
 
2 1
3 2
Rende
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Biancavilla
 
0 0
3 0
Troina
 
Marina di Ragusa
 
1 0
1 0
Bidco United
 
Posta Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Nadur
 
Senglea Athletic
 
2 1
2 3
Pembroke Athleta
 
Marsaxlokk
 
2 1
4 2
Gudja United
 
Gzira United
 
0 1
1 1
Valletta
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Lija Athletic
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
2 0
Sahel
 
Police
 
0 1
0 2
Armee
 
Kaedi
 
0 1
0 1