Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Penya Encarnada
 
Engordany
 
1 1
1 1
Sant Julià
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
0 1
2 1
Banants II
 
West Armenia
 
   
0 3
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat II
 
   
3 0
Pyunik II
 
BKMA
 
   
1 7
Shirak II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
   
   
South Melbourne U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
South Melbourne U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Port Melbourne U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
Port Melbourne U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
Wolfsberger AC
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
2 0
LASK Linz
 
Elektra
 
3 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
3 1
6 2
Antwerp
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 1
Gent
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
2 1
Guabirá
 
Royal Pari
 
2 1
4 2
Municipal Vinto
 
The Strongest
 
2 0
2 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
3 2
Vaca Díez
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
   
1 2
Fancesa
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 1
3 1
Fluminense U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 1
1 1
Rio Branco-VN
 
Real Noroeste
 
   
2 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
1 0
3 1
Prospera Criciuma
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 1
Ceará U20
 
Santa Cruz U20
 
0 1
2 3
Jaciobá U20
 
Globo U20
 
   
1 0
CRB U20
 
Nautico U20
 
1 2
1 4
Vitoria U20
 
Moto Club MA U20
 
   
4 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
São Bernardo
 
2 0
3 0
Nova Mutum EC
 
Luverdense
 
1 0
2 0
Bandeirante SP
 
São José EC
 
2 0
2 1
Altos
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
2 0
Ríver
 
Timon
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
CSA
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória
 
Juventude
 
1 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Confiança
 
1 0
1 0
Aquidauanense
 
Comercial MS
 
1 1
3 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Beroe
 
0 1
0 2
Rahimo
 
Royal
 
   
1 3
Palestino
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
3 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Univ. Concepción
 
3 0
4 0
Everton
 
Unión Española
 
1 2
1 2
Deportes Linares
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 1
1 2
TP Mazembe
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
1 0
TP Mazembe
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
   
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Orijent 1919
 
1 1
1 2
Junak
 
Sesvete
 
3 1
3 1
Rudeš
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 2
Varaždin
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 2
Alki Oroklini
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Opava
 
2 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
2 1
Sparta Praha
 
Pardubice
 
1 0
2 0
SønderjyskE
 
Lyngby
 
1 1
1 1
AGF
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
Aswan
 
El Geish
 
0 0
2 1
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 0
3 1
Wadi Degla
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
2 1
Asyut Petrol
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
   
1 0
Beni Suef
 
El Minya
 
   
0 2
Dayrout
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
   
3 1
Fayoum
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
1 0
2 1
Ilameen
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
1 0
1 0
Kima Aswan
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
   
2 3
Qena
 
Sohag
 
0 0
1 1
Tahta
 
Asmant Asyut
 
   
2 2
Derby County
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
3 2
Middlesbrough
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
2 1
Coventry City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 2
Darlington
 
City of Liverpool
 
1 0
2 0
Everton W
 
Manchester United W
 
0 0
1 0
Kidlington
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Highworth Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
   
Arsenal
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
5 2
Leicester City
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 2
Fulham
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 1
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 1
Reading U18
 
Fulham U18
 
1 3
1 5
Slavia Prague W
 
Fiorentina W
 
0 0
0 1
Paris SG W
 
Leczna W
 
4 0
6 1
Manchester City W
 
Goteborg FC W
 
1 0
3 0
Barcelona W
 
PSV
 
2 0
4 1
Bayern Munich W
 
Ajax W
 
3 0
3 0
Rosengard W
 
Lanchkhuti
 
5 0
10 0
Wolfsburg W
 
Subotica W
 
2 0
2 0
LSK Kvinner W
 
Minsk FK W
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Pomurje
 
1 0
3 2
Chelsea W
 
SL Benfica
 
1 0
3 0
Angers SCO
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 2
Dijon
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 2
Montpellier
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 2
Nîmes
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 2
Reims
 
Nantes
 
0 1
3 2
Bordeaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
1 2
Monaco
 
Lens
 
0 3
0 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Brest
 
0 1
2 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lorient
 
0 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 0
Paderborn
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 1
2 2
Bayern München II
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 0
Meppen
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Uerdingen
 
0 1
0 2
Schalke 04
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 2
0 4
Hilden
 
Cronenberger SC
 
   
   
Bahlinger SC
 
Elversberg
 
0 2
2 2
Mainz 05 II
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
0 1
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Homburg
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bonner SC
 
2 0
2 0
Preußen Münster
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 3
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
1 0
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Homberg
 
1 0
3 1
Aduana Stars
 
Hearts of Oak
 
1 0
2 0
Ashanti Gold
 
King Faisal
 
2 1
5 1
Lynx
 
St Josephs FC
 
   
1 4
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Solola
 
1 0
1 0
Eléphant Coléah
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
2 0
Kaloum Star
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
1 0
Honvéd
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
5 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
MTK
 
2 0
2 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
1 3
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Goa
 
0 0
1 0
PSM
 
Persita
 
   
   
Bhayangkara
 
Persik Kediri
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persija
 
   
   
Fajr Sepasi
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Havadar
 
Baderan
 
1 0
1 2
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Malavan
 
1 1
2 2
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Chooka Talesh
 
1 0
2 1
Mes Kerman
 
Navad Urmia
 
0 0
1 0
Oxin Alborz
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
   
3 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
1 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Qashqai
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Hadera
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 1
Genoa
 
Milan
 
0 0
2 2
Hellas Verona
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 2
Inter
 
Napoli
 
0 0
1 0
Parma
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Bologna
 
1 0
2 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Livorno
 
0 0
0 2
Arezzo
 
Fano
 
0 1
1 1
Legnago Salus
 
Imolese
 
1 0
2 1
Avellino
 
Monopoli
 
3 0
4 0
Arconatese
 
Derthona
 
1 1
1 2
Casale
 
Sestri Levante
 
0 0
0 0
Gozzano
 
Borgosesia
 
1 0
3 0
Sanremo
 
PDHAE
 
0 0
1 1
Vado
 
Caronnese
 
1 2
1 3
Legnano
 
Bra
 
0 0
0 2
Brusaporto
 
Pontisola
 
1 0
2 1
Villa d'Almè
 
Crema
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Scanzorosciate
 
1 0
2 0
Este
 
Montebelluna
 
0 0
1 0
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
1 2
3 2
Aglianese
 
Bagnolese
 
1 0
2 1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Pro Livorno
 
1 3
2 3
Real Forte Querceta
 
Mezzolara
 
0 0
0 1
Pianese
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
1 2
Tiferno Lerchi
 
Sangiovannese
 
1 2
2 3
FC Rieti
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
3 1
3 2
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
Giulianova
 
0 1
0 2
Muravera
 
SSC Giugliano
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Artena
 
Cassino
 
1 0
3 0
Città di Fasano
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 1
0 3
Cerezo Osaka
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 1
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
3 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 2
2 3
Shonan Bellmare
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 1
1 2
Yokohama
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Ehime
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 2
0 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
2 0
2 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 2
3 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 0
0 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
1 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 1
Al Yarmouk
 
Blama
 
   
1 1
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
Al Jalil
 
0 0
0 0
Mansheyat
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
0 1
1 3
Tusker
 
Gor Mahia
 
   
2 1
A&N
 
KF Kika
 
   
5 1
Besa Pejë
 
Istogu
 
0 0
0 2
Dardana
 
KF Ballkani
 
0 0
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Drenasi
 
   
2 1
Kosova VR
 
Prishtina
 
   
2 6
Onix Banjë
 
KF Llapi
 
   
2 4
Belasica
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 3
Makedonija
 
Renova
 
0 1
2 3
Rabotnicki
 
Borec
 
1 1
2 1
Shkupi
 
Struga
 
0 0
1 2
Sileks
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 1
1 2
Skendija 79
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 1
Mqabba
 
San Gwann
 
   
5 3
Zitacuaro
 
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
0 1
1 3
Irapuato
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 1
0 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
Reboceros La Piedad
 
   
4 2
Almere City
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 2
1 4
De Graafschap
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 2
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 1
5 4
Cliftonville U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
   
   
Glentoran U20