Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Hilal Omdurman
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Simba
 
Al Merreikh
 
2 0
3 0
Vita Club
 
Al Ahly
 
0 2
0 3
Horoya
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 0
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
Teungueth
 
1 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
0 1
RC Relizane U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 2
1 5
RC Relizane
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
1 0
Arzew
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
   
1 3
ASM Oran
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 1
2 1
Ben Aknoun
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
CA Batna
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 0
CR Béni Thour
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
   
0 2
JSM Béjaïa
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
0 0
2 1
JSM Tiaret
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 1
1 2
Kouba
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
1 2
MC El Eulma
 
US Chaouia
 
0 1
2 2
MO Constantine
 
MSP Batna
 
0 0
1 0
Msila
 
USM Blida
 
   
3 2
RC Oued Rhiou
 
MC Saïda
 
   
2 0
Remchi
 
Temouchent
 
   
0 2
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
IRB El Kerma
 
1 0
2 0
Teleghma
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
2 0
USM Khenchela
 
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
   
1 0
WA Boufarik
 
Lakhdaria
 
   
2 0
Almagro
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 2
1 3
Deportivo Español
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente
 
Sarmiento
 
4 0
6 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
   
Junior Sevan
 
BKMA
 
1 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
   
   
Noah
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
0 1
Ararat
 
Lori
 
   
3 0
Kempsey Saints
 
Macleay Valley Rangers
 
   
3 1
Nambucca Strikers
 
Coffs Coast Tigers
 
   
2 7
Logan Lightning W
 
Lions W
 
1 1
2 3
Perth Glory W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 0
0 1
Real Potosí
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória ES
 
Vilavelhense
 
2 0
3 0
Sergipe
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba U20
 
União Rondonópolis U20
 
2 0
8 0
Trem U20
 
Avaí U20
 
1 1
1 3
Real Ariquemes U20
 
Nautico U20
 
0 0
0 3
Luverdense
 
Dom Bosco
 
0 0
0 0
Forca e Luz
 
Palmeira
 
0 1
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
1 1
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 3
Gorica
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
3 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
1 0
1 1
Digenis Morphou
 
PAEEK
 
0 0
0 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
1 2
El Geish
 
Ismaily
 
1 1
1 1
Walsall Res.
 
Grimsby Town Res.
 
   
   
Cardiff City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Brentford
 
0 2
2 2
Luton Town
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Watford
 
0 3
1 4
AFC Bournemouth
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
3 0
Liverpool U18
 
Sutton United U18
 
1 0
6 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 2
3 2
Lincoln City
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
0 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
3 0
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 1
Salford City
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
2 2
Stockport County
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
2 2
Boreham Wood
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Weymouth
 
1 0
1 1
Maidenhead United
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
4 1
Solihull Moors
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Woking
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 2
Brentwood Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Canvey Island
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Witham Town
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Aveley
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Merstham
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
   
Cheshunt
 
Leatherhead
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Haringey Borough
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Crystal Palace U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
1 0
2 1
Stoke City U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
1 0
1 1
Derby U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
0 1
3 3
Ipswich U23
 
Charlton U23
 
1 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
0 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Darlington
 
Chorley
 
   
   
Kettering Town
 
Brackley Town
 
   
   
Bath City
 
Oxford City
 
   
   
Chippenham Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
   
Concord Rangers
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
   
Dorking Wanderers
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
   
Ebbsfleet United
 
Braintree Town
 
   
   
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Slough Town
 
   
   
Tonbridge Angels
 
Billericay Town
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Maidstone United
 
   
   
Grimsby Town U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
2 0
Rochdale U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
   
0 1
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
   
0 5
Manchester City
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
2 0
2 0
Real Madrid
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
3 1
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
Young Africans Banjul
 
1 0
2 1
PSV Wellingara
 
Immigration FC
 
1 1
1 3
Steve Biko FC
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
1 0
3 1
Hallescher FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 1
1 1
UPNFM
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 1
MTK Hungaria W
 
Ferencváros W
 
0 1
2 1
ÍR W
 
KH W
 
   
0 2
Young Challengers
 
ASC
 
0 1
0 1
Bengaluru B
 
Kickstart FC
 
1 0
2 1
Aizawl
 
Arrows
 
1 2
1 2
Sudeva
 
NEROCA
 
1 0
1 0
Navad Urmia U23
 
Shahr Khodro U23
 
0 0
0 1
Nassaji Mazandaran U23
 
Aluminium Arak U23
 
0 0
1 0
Foolad Khuzestan U23
 
Kian Babol U23
 
1 0
2 0
Erbil
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
0 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
1 0
1 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Hudod
 
3 0
3 0
Naft Maysan
 
Al Najaf
 
0 1
1 2
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
3 2
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
1 1
Beitar Yavne
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
0 1
Shikun HaMizrah
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
4 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
1 0
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 2
1 3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 1
2 1
Daburiyya Osama
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 1
1 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 0
0 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
1 0
2 2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
1 0
1 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Yavne
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
1 0
3 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
MS Dimona
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
3 1
5 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 1
0 1
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 2
2 3
Cremonese U19
 
Brescia U19
 
   
5 3
Virtus Entella
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 2
Cosenza
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
1 1
Venezia
 
Lecce
 
1 1
2 3
Brescia
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 0
Monza
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
2 3
Livorno
 
Grosseto
 
0 1
2 2
Fermana
 
Triestina
 
2 0
2 2
Vibonese
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Trapani
 
   
   
APS Bomet
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
   
1 0
Murang'a SEAL
 
Migori Youth
 
1 0
3 0
Nairobi Stima
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
   
0 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Daegu
 
1 1
3 2
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
2 0
2 0
Kelantan United
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
0 0
0 0
PBDKT T-Team
 
Kelantan
 
0 0
0 0
Selangor United
 
Kuching FA
 
2 0
2 0
Skuad Projek
 
PDRM
 
0 2
1 3
Pahang
 
Sabah
 
0 0
2 1
Pulau Pinang
 
UiTM
 
0 0
0 0
COB
 
ASKO
 
0 0
1 0
LC Ba
 
Duguwolofila
 
0 0
1 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Morelia
 
0 0
2 0
León
 
Necaxa
 
2 0
3 1
América W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
1 1
2 2
Tijuana W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
0 0
0 1
Otago University
 
Northern AFC
 
   
6 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Larne
 
1 2
1 3
Glenavon
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
2 1
Linfield
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
2 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Ballymena United
 
1 1
1 1
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
2 0
3 0
Tubas
 
Markez Balata
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Independiente
 
1 1
2 1
Plaza Amador
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
1 0
Al Wakrah
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 0
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
2 0
Al Shoalah
 
Al Najoom
 
1 0
3 1
Al Hazm
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
1 0
4 0
Arar
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
0 0
1 1
Ohod
 
Al Draih
 
0 0
1 1
Al Khaleej
 
Jeddah
 
0 1
0 1
Hajer
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 1
1 2
Al Nassr
 
Al-Ain
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
1 3
Raith Rovers
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 1
Elman
 
Jeenyo
 
   
1 2
Cape Umoya United
 
University of Pretoria
 
0 1
0 2
Royal AM
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
0 0
0 0
Bolívar
 
Wanderers
 
2 0
5 0
Deportivo Lara
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 1
12 de Octubre
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
0 0
Macará
 
Emelec
 
1 2
2 2
Granada U19 II
 
Alhendín U19
 
   
1 0
Puente Genil U19
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
   
3 1
Unión Viera W
 
Julio Suárez W
 
   
7 0
Orientación Marítima U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
   
1 1
Tenerife U19
 
Ofra U19
 
0 0
3 0
Hay Al Wadi
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
2 2
Wahda
 
Taliya
 
0 1
1 1
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Sukhothai
 
1 0
3 1
PT Prachuap FC
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
1 0
1 0
Beşiktaş
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
2 0
2 2
Police
 
Express FC
 
0 0
0 1
UPDF
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
0 0
Al Dhafra
 
Al Wahda
 
0 2
0 3
Al Nasr