Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

AZ Alkmaar
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
 
 
 
FC Emmen
 
FC Groningen
 
 
 
 
FC Twente
 
Heracles
 
 
 
 
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Vitesse
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
PSV
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Cagliari
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Sassuolo
 
 
 
 
Hellas Verona
 
Torino
 
 
 
 
Inter
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Atalanta
 
 
 
 
Roma
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Napoli
 
 
 
 
Udinese
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Macarthur
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
 
 
 
Ararat
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
 
 
 
Banants
 
Artsakh
 
 
 
 
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
 
 
 
Lori
 
Pyunik
 
 
 
 
Van
 
Alashkert
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
 
 
 
Rača
 
Rusovce
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Poprad U19
 
 
 
 
Holstebro
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Slagelse B&I
 
AB
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Altglienicke
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
DEM
 
Hollandia
 
 
 
 
Gemert
 
OSS '20
 
 
 
 
HV & CV Quick
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
 
 
 
USV Hercules
 
ADO '20
 
 
 
 
Westlandia
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
 
 
 
Bolton City
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
 
 
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
ASPL 2000
 
 
 
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
Savanne
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Lok Stendal
 
 
 
 
Neustrelitz
 
Strausberg
 
 
 
 
Pampow
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
 
 
 
Rostocker FC
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
 
 
 
Stern
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
BSC Süd 05
 
 
 
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Victoria Seelow
 
CFC Hertha
 
 
 
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
 
 
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
Martinroda
 
 
 
 
FC Grimma
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
 
 
 
International Leipzig
 
VfL Halle
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
 
 
 
Plauen
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Eilenburg
 
 
 
 
Groene Ster
 
GVV Unitas
 
 
 
 
HSC '21
 
Hoogland
 
 
 
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
Dongen
 
 
 
 
UNA
 
EVV
 
 
 
 
Herk
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
 
 
 
Kosova
 
Red Star Zürich
 
 
 
 
Acren
 
Hamoir
 
 
 
 
Solières Sport
 
La Louvière
 
 
 
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
RES Durbuy
 
 
 
 
Verlaine
 
Tubize
 
 
 
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
Steenberg United
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
 
 
 
Richards Bay
 
JDR Stars
 
 
 
 
Paron
 
Saint-Apollinaire
 
 
 
 
C' Chartres II
 
Déols
 
 
 
 
Côte Bleue
 
Rousset-Ste Victoire
 
 
 
 
Furiani-Agliani
 
Istres
 
 
 
 
Mandelieu LN
 
Ajaccio II
 
 
 
 
Nancy II
 
Troyes II
 
 
 
 
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
RC Epernay
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg II
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC II
 
Le Touquet
 
 
 
 
Niort II
 
Bordeaux II
 
 
 
 
Montpellier II
 
Balma
 
 
 
 
Narbonne
 
Agde
 
 
 
 
Rodez II
 
Toulouse II
 
 
 
 
Les Mureaux
 
Bretigny Foot
 
 
 
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
Sandhausen II
 
 
 
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
 
 
 
Ginsheim
 
Dietkirchen
 
 
 
 
Hanau 93
 
Eddersheim
 
 
 
 
Neuhof
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Lehnerz
 
 
 
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
 
 
 
Alfter
 
Hürth
 
 
 
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
Eilendorf
 
 
 
 
Düren Merzenich
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
 
 
 
Hennef 05
 
Pesch
 
 
 
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
Monheim
 
 
 
 
Germania Ratingen
 
Schonnebeck
 
 
 
 
Kleve
 
Union Nettetal
 
 
 
 
Kray
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
 
 
 
Meerbusch
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
 
 
 
SC Velbert
 
FSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
TVD Velbert
 
 
 
 
SF Baumberg
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
 
 
 
Ennepetal
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
 
 
 
Erndtebrück
 
Preußen Münster II
 
 
 
 
Hammer SpVg
 
Schermbeck
 
 
 
 
Holzwickeder SC
 
Gütersloh
 
 
 
 
Meinerzhagen
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
 
 
 
Sprockhövel
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
 
 
 
TuS Haltern
 
ASC Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
 
 
 
Vreden
 
Westfalia Herne
 
 
 
 
Bevel FC
 
Kalmthout
 
 
 
 
Bornem
 
Oppuurs
 
 
 
 
Rapid Leest
 
Antonia
 
 
 
 
Retie
 
Berg en Dal
 
 
 
 
Vosselaar
 
Wezel
 
 
 
 
BX Brussels
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
 
 
 
Etterbeek
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
 
 
 
Ixelles
 
Genappe
 
 
 
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Walhain
 
 
 
 
Léopold
 
Stade Everois
 
 
 
 
NSeth Berchem
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
 
 
 
Saint-Josse
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
 
 
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Nivellois
 
 
 
 
Aubel
 
Rechain
 
 
 
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
Beaufays
 
 
 
 
Malmundaria
 
JS Fizoise
 
 
 
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
La Calamine
 
 
 
 
Pontisse Cite
 
Jehaytois
 
 
 
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Elsautoise
 
 
 
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
FC Du Geer
 
 
 
 
Weywertz
 
UCE Liège
 
 
 
 
Herkol
 
Zonhoven United
 
 
 
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Herderen-Millen
 
 
 
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
 
 
 
Arsenal W
 
Aston Villa W
 
 
 
 
Birmingham W
 
Tottenham W
 
 
 
 
Brighton W
 
Bristol City W
 
 
 
 
Chelsea W
 
Reading W
 
 
 
 
Manchester United W
 
Everton W
 
 
 
 
West Ham W
 
Manchester City W
 
 
 
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
Siegburger SV
 
 
 
 
Deutz
 
FC BW Friesdorf
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
SV Breinig
 
 
 
 
VfL Vichttal
 
Frechen
 
 
 
 
FC Bocholt
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
 
 
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
Hilden
 
 
 
 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
Cronenberger SC
 
 
 
 
Differdange 03
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UT Pétange
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
 
 
 
Rodange
 
Fola Esch
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Arconatese
 
Casale
 
 
 
 
Borgosesia
 
Caronnese
 
 
 
 
Bra
 
Sestri Levante
 
 
 
 
Castellanzese
 
Folgore Caratese
 
 
 
 
Chieri
 
Città di Varese
 
 
 
 
Derthona
 
PDHAE
 
 
 
 
Gozzano
 
Fossano
 
 
 
 
Lavagnese
 
Vado
 
 
 
 
Legnano
 
Sanremo
 
 
 
 
Saluzzo
 
Pro Imperia
 
 
 
 
Adrense
 
Villa d'Almè
 
 
 
 
Brusaporto
 
Desenzano Calvina
 
 
 
 
Casatese
 
Seregno
 
 
 
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Caravaggio
 
 
 
 
Nibionnoggiono
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
 
 
 
Pontisola
 
Crema
 
 
 
 
Scanzorosciate
 
Breno
 
 
 
 
Sona
 
Tritium
 
 
 
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Real Calepina
 
 
 
 
Belluno
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
 
 
 
Clodiense
 
Campodarsego
 
 
 
 
Este
 
Ambrosiana
 
 
 
 
Luparense
 
Caldiero Terme
 
 
 
 
Mestre
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
 
 
 
Montebelluna
 
Adriese
 
 
 
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
 
 
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Manzanese
 
 
 
 
Union Feltre
 
Chions
 
 
 
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
Cartigliano
 
 
 
 
Aglianese
 
Prato
 
 
 
 
Correggese
 
Real Forte Querceta
 
 
 
 
Corticella
 
Pro Livorno
 
 
 
 
Fiorenzuola
 
Mezzolara
 
 
 
 
Forlì
 
Marignanese
 
 
 
 
Progresso
 
Lentigione
 
 
 
 
Rimini
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
 
 
 
Sammaurese
 
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
 
 
 
Seravezza
 
Bagnolese
 
 
 
 
Cannara
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
 
 
 
Flaminia
 
Foligno
 
 
 
 
Grassina
 
Sporting Trestina
 
 
 
 
Montespaccato
 
Gavorrano
 
 
 
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Pianese
 
 
 
 
Robur Siena
 
Sinalunghese
 
 
 
 
Sangiovannese
 
Montevarchi Calcio
 
 
 
 
Scandicci
 
Lornano Badesse
 
 
 
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
Trastevere
 
 
 
 
Campobasso
 
Atletico
 
 
 
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Olympia Agnonese
 
 
 
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
FC Rieti
 
 
 
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Tolentino
 
 
 
 
Matese
 
Pineto
 
 
 
 
Montegiorgio
 
Aprilia
 
 
 
 
San Nicolò
 
Giulianova
 
 
 
 
Vastese
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
 
 
 
Vastogirardi
 
Recanatese
 
 
 
 
Arzachena
 
Muravera
 
 
 
 
Carbonia
 
Vis Artena
 
 
 
 
Gladiator
 
Latte Dolce
 
 
 
 
Insieme Formia
 
Afragolese
 
 
 
 
Nocerina
 
Latina
 
 
 
 
Nola 1925
 
Savoia
 
 
 
 
Sassari Torres
 
Lanusei
 
 
 
 
SSC Giugliano
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
 
 
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
Cassino
 
 
 
 
Aversa Normanna
 
Puteolana Internapoli
 
 
 
 
Casarano
 
Brindisi
 
 
 
 
Città di Fasano
 
Picerno
 
 
 
 
Fidelis Andria
 
Lavello
 
 
 
 
Gravina
 
Sorrento
 
 
 
 
Nardò
 
US Bitonto
 
 
 
 
Portici
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
 
 
 
Taranto
 
Audace Cerignola
 
 
 
 
Team Altamura
 
Francavilla
 
 
 
 
ACR Messina
 
Marina di Ragusa
 
 
 
 
Dattilo
 
Gelbison
 
 
 
 
Licata
 
Città Di Sant’Agata