Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Albpetrol Patos
 
Këlcyra
 
   
0 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Delvina
 
   
2 0
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Maliqi
 
   
1 3
Labëria
 
Përmeti
 
   
3 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Devolli
 
   
0 4
Shënkolli
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 2
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Klosi
 
   
7 0
Skrapari
 
Tepelena
 
   
1 2
Mirdita
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
   
   
Skënderbeu W
 
Teuta W
 
   
1 4
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
1 1
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 2
5 2
Comunicaciones
 
Sacachispas
 
1 0
2 2
San Miguel
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
0 0
2 1
Atlanta
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
2 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
2 0
Instituto
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
San Telmo
 
1 2
1 2
San Martín San Juan
 
All Boys
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Temperley
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Real Pilar
 
1 0
1 1
Dock Sud
 
General Lamadrid
 
1 0
2 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Midland
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Huracán
 
2 1
2 2
Colón
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 1
4 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Van
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 3
Rockdale City Suns
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
2 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
1 2
2 6
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
   
Gmünd
 
Kraig
 
   
   
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Lendorf
 
   
   
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
   
Ardagger
 
Schrems
 
   
   
Kilb
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
   
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Retz
 
   
   
Spratzern
 
Mannersdorf
 
   
   
USC Rohrbach
 
Langenrohr
 
   
   
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
   
Zwettl
 
Krems
 
   
   
Ebbs
 
Kundl
 
   
   
Fügen
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
   
Kematen
 
Natters
 
   
   
Kirchbichl
 
Völs
 
   
   
Söll
 
Mils
 
   
   
SV Innsbruck
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
   
Volders
 
Zams
 
   
   
Zirl
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Admira Dornbirn
 
Nenzing
 
   
   
Bizau
 
Schruns
 
   
   
Ried II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
   
   
Mauerwerk
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Wattens
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
2 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 2
1 8
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
3 1
3 1
Neftçi
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 2
0 2
Sabah
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
1 1
Busaiteen
 
East Riffa
 
0 1
1 2
Manama
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia
 
Smorgon
 
1 0
1 1
Ruh Brest
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 0
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
1 1
Police Benin
 
JAC
 
   
2 1
AS Cotonou
 
Adjidja
 
   
2 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
ASOS
 
   
1 2
Buffles
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
1 0
2 0
Cavaliers
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
0 3
Panthères
 
Tanéka
 
   
0 1
Requins
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
1 0
Tukunnin
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
0 2
Dandy Town Hornets
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
   
North Village Rams
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
   
Robin Hood
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
   
SBRC
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
   
Somerset Trojans
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
   
Oriente Petrolero
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
4 2
Independiente Petrolero
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
2 2
Vis Kosova
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
   
1 3
Peñarol
 
Cliper
 
0 1
0 1
São Raimundo AM
 
Iranduba
 
2 0
4 1
Bahia
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
2 1
Jacuipense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
2 0
2 1
Sobradinho
 
Paracatu
 
1 1
1 5
Vasco da Gama
 
Bangu
 
1 1
4 2
Resende
 
Boavista
 
1 2
1 4
Botafogo
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
1 1
Volta Redonda
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
2 0
3 2
Brusque
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
2 2
Marcílio Dias
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 1
Metropolitano
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Altos
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Salgueiro
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória
 
Treze
 
1 0
3 1
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 0
EC São José
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
0 0
Iporá
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 0
Jaraguá EC
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético GO
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Goianésia
 
0 1
0 2
Cuiabá
 
União Rondonópolis
 
2 0
3 0
Boa
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
Uberlândia
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
1 0
Pouso Alegre
 
Caldense
 
3 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
3 1
Tombense
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
2 1
URT
 
Coimbra
 
1 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
Remo
 
1 3
2 4
São Paulo Crystal
 
Campinense
 
1 0
2 1
Azuriz
 
Athletico PR
 
   
   
Cascavel
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 1
Cascavel CR
 
Londrina
 
   
   
Cianorte
 
Maringá
 
   
   
Coritiba
 
Cascavel
 
   
   
Toledo Brazil
 
Operário PR
 
   
   
Monte Azul
 
Portuguesa
 
   
   
RB Brasil
 
Atibaia
 
   
   
CA Linense
 
Capivariano
 
   
   
Bandeirante SP
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
   
Barretos
 
Rio Preto
 
   
   
Central
 
Retrô
 
0 2
1 4
Boca Júnior
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
1 1
Maruinense
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 1
0 3
Comercial MS
 
Chapadão
 
2 0
2 1
Dourados Atlético
 
Novoperário
 
   
6 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Kariana Erden
 
   
3 0
ASFA-Yennenga
 
Vitesse
 
2 0
2 0
Royal
 
RCK
 
1 0
2 0
Etoile Filante
 
Léopards
 
0 1
0 1
Cobreloa
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 2
2 3
Deportes Temuco
 
San Luis
 
2 1
2 2
Magallanes
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
1 3
La Serena
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Palestino
 
1 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
América de Cali
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
JSK
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
0 1
Sanga Balende
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 0
Groupe Bazano
 
Maniema Union
 
   
   
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
AFAD
 
Bassam
 
0 0
2 1
Bouake
 
SOL
 
   
0 1
San-Pedro
 
ES Bafing
 
   
1 1
Africa Sports
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 2
Digenis Morphou
 
Akritas
 
1 1
1 1
O Kormakitis
 
APONA Anagias
 
   
0 1
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
   
3 0
Hradec Králové
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
3 1
4 2
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
   
   
Dukla Praha II
 
Jablonec II
 
   
   
Hradec Kralove II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
   
   
Pardubice II
 
Slovan Velvary
 
   
   
Slavia Praha II
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
   
   
Sparta Praha II
 
Benesov
 
   
   
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Sparta Praha II
 
   
   
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Admira Praha
 
   
   
Sokol Brozany
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
   
   
Dolní Benešov
 
Hlučín
 
   
   
Hanácká
 
Uherský Brod
 
   
   
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
   
   
Slovácko II
 
Zlín II
 
   
   
Velké Meziříčí
 
Uničov
 
   
   
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
   
   
Vyškov
 
Vrchovina
 
   
   
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
Slovan Rosice
 
   
   
Znojmo
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
   
   
Sokol Lom
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
   
   
Čáslav
 
Polaban Nymburk
 
   
   
Kolín
 
Trutnov
 
   
   
Hlinsko
 
Vysoke Myto
 
   
   
Kolín
 
Hlinsko
 
   
   
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Sokol Lanžho
 
   
   
Humpolec
 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
   
   
Slavoj Polná
 
Havlickuv Brod
 
   
   
Sokol Tasovice
 
Velka Bites
 
   
   
Stara Rise
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
 
   
   
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Břeclav
 
   
   
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Start Brno
 
   
   
Brumov
 
Tatran Všechovice
 
   
   
Bzenec
 
Skaštice
 
   
   
FC Vsetin
 
Šumperk
 
   
   
Hranice
 
Nove Sady
 
   
   
Kozlovice
 
Viktorie Přerov
 
   
   
Strani
 
HFK Olomouc
 
   
   
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Slavičín
 
   
   
Bospor Bohumín
 
Karvina II
 
   
   
Frydlant
 
Slavoj Olympia
 
   
   
Havířov
 
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
   
   
Nový Jičín
 
Detmarovice
 
   
   
Opava II
 
Beskyd Frenštát
 
   
   
Polanka nad Odrou
 
Trinec II
 
   
   
Vítkovice
 
Hermanice
 
   
   
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
1 1
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Viborg
 
1 1
1 1
Kolding IF
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
1 1
Skive
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 0
Horsens
 
OB
 
1 0
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
AGF
 
1 0
2 0
Orense
 
Manta
 
0 1
0 1
9 de Octubre
 
Aucas
 
1 0
1 3
Técnico Universitario
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Tecla
 
Chalatenango
 
0 4
1 4
Sonsonate
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Once Municipal
 
FAS
 
1 0
3 1
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 0
Brighouse Town W
 
Newcastle United W
 
   
0 0
Chichester City W
 
Kent Football W
 
   
3 1
Keynsham Town W
 
Yeovil W
 
   
0 1
Middlesbrough W
 
Hull City LFC W
 
1 1
3 1
Sunderland W
 
Sheffield FC W
 
3 0
5 1
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
5 2
Billericay Town W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
2 1
Burnley W
 
Fylde W
 
   
0 0
Cardiff City W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
0 1
Crawley Wasps W
 
Gillingham W
 
   
2 3
Loughborough Foxes W
 
Derby County W
 
   
0 6
Portsmouth W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
   
0 0
Queens Park Rangers W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
   
0 4
Stoke City W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
   
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
   
1 1
Southampton W
 
Plymouth Argyle W
 
   
3 0
Watford W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W