Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Cádiz
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
Southampton Rangers
 
 
 
 
América
 
Pachuca
 
 
 
 
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
Ciervos
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
 
 
 
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
 
 
 
Hawke's Bay United
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
 
 
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
Green Gully
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Southern District
 
Happy Valley
 
 
 
 
Alashkert
 
Lori
 
 
 
 
Ararat
 
Van
 
 
 
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
Banants
 
 
 
 
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
 
 
 
Artsakh
 
Gandzasar
 
 
 
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
Hanácká
 
 
 
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
Slovácko II
 
 
 
 
Uničov
 
Dolní Benešov
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
 
 
 
Zlín II
 
Hlučín
 
 
 
 
Geestemünde
 
Komet Arsten
 
 
 
 
Binh Duong
 
Sai Gon
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Grama
 
Peralada
 
 
 
 
Engordany II
 
La Massana
 
 
 
 
Gorilla
 
Gasogi United
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
Vihiga United
 
 
 
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Carroi
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
Atlético Paso
 
 
 
 
Atletico Victoria
 
Tenisca
 
 
 
 
Buzanada
 
Mensajero
 
 
 
 
Vera
 
Santa Úrsula
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
Horta
 
 
 
 
Europa
 
Terrassa
 
 
 
 
Girona II
 
Sant Andreu
 
 
 
 
Granollers
 
Banyoles
 
 
 
 
Pobla Mafumet
 
Manresa
 
 
 
 
San Cristobal
 
Igualada
 
 
 
 
Khon Kaen United
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Khonkaen
 
 
 
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Hai Phong
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Willem II
 
 
 
 
Favoritner AC
 
Elektra
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria
 
Atalanta
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
SC Sand W
 
 
 
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
Pamplemousses
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Tusker
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Posta Rangers
 
 
 
 
APS Bomet
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
Coast Stima
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
Nakumatt
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
 
 
 
Nairobi Stima
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
 
 
 
IFK Göteborg
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
 
 
 
Lodde
 
Örebro
 
 
 
 
Sandviken
 
Norrköping
 
 
 
 
Sirius
 
Trelleborg
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Sisaket
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
 
 
 
Uthai Thani
 
Chiangmai
 
 
 
 
Boldmere SM W
 
Holwell Sports W
 
 
 
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
Burton Albion W
 
 
 
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Doncaster Belles W
 
 
 
 
Nettleham W
 
Bedworth United W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
The New Saints W
 
 
 
 
Actonians W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
 
 
 
Kent Football W
 
Enfield Town W
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient W
 
Stevenage W
 
 
 
 
Norwich City W
 
Billericay Town W
 
 
 
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
 
 
 
Exeter City W
 
Southampton W
 
 
 
 
Maidenhead United W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
 
 
 
Poole Town W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town W
 
Brislington W
 
 
 
 
Viettel
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
Tennis Borussia
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
 
 
 
Slovan Rosice
 
Vrchovina
 
 
 
 
Uherský Brod
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
DEM
 
GVV Unitas
 
 
 
 
Dongen
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
 
 
 
Gemert
 
USV Hercules
 
 
 
 
HV & CV Quick
 
UNA
 
 
 
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
EVV
 
 
 
 
Westlandia
 
ADO '20
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen W
 
Meppen W
 
 
 
 
Akademija Pandev
 
Makedonija
 
 
 
 
Borec
 
Belasica
 
 
 
 
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
 
 
 
Renova
 
Vardar
 
 
 
 
Sileks
 
Shkupi
 
 
 
 
Struga
 
Pelister
 
 
 
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
 
 
 
Didymoteicho
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
 
 
 
Elpida Sapes
 
Aetos Orfani
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
 
 
 
Evosmou
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
 
 
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
 
 
 
Pandramaikos
 
Aris Avato
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
 
 
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
 
 
 
Aris Soudas
 
Palaiochora
 
 
 
 
Atsalenios
 
AEEK INKA
 
 
 
 
Giouchtas
 
Damastas
 
 
 
 
Irodotos
 
AE Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Platanias
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
 
 
 
Rethymniakos
 
Poros
 
 
 
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
Edessaikos
 
 
 
 
PAO Koufalion
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
 
 
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
Niki Agkathia
 
 
 
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
 
 
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
 
 
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 
Fikis
 
Dias Diou
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
Kozani
 
 
 
 
Karitsa
 
Meteora
 
 
 
 
Oikonomos
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
 
 
 
Sellana
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
 
 
 
Amvrysseas
 
Thiseas Agria
 
 
 
 
Diagoras Stefanovik
 
Ipato
 
 
 
 
Fokikos
 
Almyros
 
 
 
 
Nea Artaki
 
Atalanti
 
 
 
 
Opountios
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
 
 
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
 
 
 
Lefkimmi
 
Agios Matthaios
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
Kerkyra
 
 
 
 
Missolonghi
 
Preveza
 
 
 
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
 
 
 
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
Panagriniakos
 
 
 
 
Tilikratis
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
 
 
 
Ano Meras
 
Proodeftiki
 
 
 
 
Fostiras
 
Charavgiakos
 
 
 
 
Ilioupoli
 
Marko
 
 
 
 
Moschato
 
Aittitos Spata
 
 
 
 
Panionios
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Ermis Meligous
 
Molaikos
 
 
 
 
Koronida Koiladas
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
 
 
 
Nafplio 2017
 
Atromitos Chiliomodi
 
 
 
 
Panarkadikos
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
 
 
 
Pangytheatikos
 
Aris Skalas
 
 
 
 
PAO Rouf
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
 
 
 
Aias Salamina
 
Pythagoras Karlovasi
 
 
 
 
Aiolikos
 
Pyliou
 
 
 
 
Asteras Varis
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
 
 
 
Karavas
 
Aetos Loutron
 
 
 
 
Keratsini
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
 
 
 
Mikrasiatiki
 
Akratitos
 
 
 
 
Achaiki
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
Aias Gastounis
 
 
 
 
Pamisos
 
Thyella Patras
 
 
 
 
Panegialios
 
Pallixouriakos
 
 
 
 
PAO Vardas
 
Diavolitsi
 
 
 
 
Tsilivi
 
Zakynthos
 
 
 
 
Uberlândia
 
Cruzeiro
 
 
 
 
Bugesera
 
AS Kigali
 
 
 
 
Etincelles
 
Marines
 
 
 
 
Muhanga
 
APR
 
 
 
 
Musanze
 
Mukura
 
 
 
 
Brinkumer SV
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Greifswalder FC
 
Stern
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Pampow
 
 
 
 
Neustrelitz
 
BSC Süd 05
 
 
 
 
Rostocker FC
 
Victoria Seelow
 
 
 
 
RSV Eintracht
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
Strausberg
 
Lok Stendal
 
 
 
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
 
 
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
 
 
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
Krieschow
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
Martinroda
 
 
 
 
International Leipzig
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
 
 
 
Plauen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
 
 
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
 
 
 
VfL Halle
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
 
 
 
Engordany
 
Penya Encarnada
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Atromitos
 
 
 
 
Wazito
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
Omonia Psevda
 
PAEEK
 
 
 
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
Primorje
 
 
 
 
Brežice
 
Krško
 
 
 
 
Dekani
 
Bilje
 
 
 
 
Dob
 
Smartno
 
 
 
 
NŠ Drava
 
Nafta
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Krka
 
 
 
 
Rudar Velenje
 
Beltinci
 
 
 
 
Triglav
 
Fužinar
 
 
 
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
Groene Ster
 
HSC '21
 
 
 
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
Hoogland
 
 
 
 
OSS '20
 
Hollandia
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
 
 
 
PSV
 
Ajax
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg II
 
Nancy II
 
 
 
 
Rayon Sports
 
Sunrise
 
 
 
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
Lehnerz
 
 
 
 
Eddersheim
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
 
 
 
Ginsheim
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Hanau 93
 
Neuhof
 
 
 
 
Alfter
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
 
 
 
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Arconatese
 
Chieri
 
 
 
 
Caronnese
 
Città di Varese
 
 
 
 
Casale
 
Castellanzese
 
 
 
 
Folgore Caratese
 
Bra
 
 
 
 
Fossano
 
Borgosesia
 
 
 
 
Legnano
 
Lavagnese
 
 
 
 
Pro Imperia
 
Derthona
 
 
 
 
Sanremo
 
Gozzano
 
 
 
 
Sestri Levante
 
PDHAE
 
 
 
 
Vado
 
Saluzzo
 
 
 
 
Casatese
 
Adrense
 
 
 
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Villa d'Almè
 
 
 
 
Crema
 
Caravaggio