Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mali U20
 
Mauritania U20
 
   
1 0
Guinea U20
 
Guinea Bissau U20
 
   
2 0
Uganda U20
 
Burundi U20
 
   
6 1
Sudan U20
 
Ethiopia U20
 
   
2 3
Apolonia Fier
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 3
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
1 2
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Banants II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
3 1
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
   
   
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
1 3
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sydney
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
   
   
Austria Wien
 
Hartberg
 
3 0
5 3
First Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 1
2 1
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
4 0
6 0
Ried U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
3 2
3 4
Zaqatala
 
Keşlə II
 
   
4 0
MOIK
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
0 3
Sabah II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
5 0
Isa Town
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
2 1
2 1
Qalali
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
4 1
Sitra
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 1
0 1
Jette
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Cercle Brugge
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
1 2
Spy
 
Condruzien
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
   
EM Huanuni
 
Stormers San Lorenzo
 
   
3 1
Rosario Central
 
Oruro Royal
 
   
1 1
Chaco Petrolero
 
Cochabamba FC
 
0 0
2 0
Fancesa
 
Real Tomayapo
 
   
3 1
Municipal Tiquipaya
 
Deportivo FATIC
 
0 3
2 3
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 1
3 2
Satélite Norte
 
Libertad
 
   
1 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
3 0
Ceará U20
 
Bahia U20
 
2 1
2 2
Fluminense U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
2 1
Goias U20
 
Gremio U20
 
1 0
3 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
1 1
2 2
Sport Recife U20
 
Santos U20
 
1 0
2 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 2
2 5
Cruzeiro U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
0 1
1 2
Estrela do Norte
 
Vitória ES
 
0 0
1 0
Audax Rio
 
Artsul
 
1 0
2 3
CFRJ / Marica
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 2
0 2
Gonçalense
 
Campos AA
 
2 0
3 2
Nova Cidade
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 1
1 3
Olaria
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
1 0
2 0
Rio São Paulo
 
Goytacaz
 
0 0
2 2
Serra Macaense
 
Angra dos Reis
 
1 1
2 1
Serrano RJ
 
Bonsucesso
 
2 0
4 1
Prospera Criciuma
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
1 0
Iguatu
 
Itapipoca
 
   
2 1
União CE
 
Maranguape
 
   
1 1
EC São José
 
Uniao Harmonia
 
   
3 0
Água Santa
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
0 0
Atibaia
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP II
 
Marília
 
0 1
0 2
Ferroviária
 
Comercial
 
1 1
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 3
Novorizontino
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
4 1
Ponte Preta B
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Guarani SP II
 
0 0
2 0
São Bernardo
 
Juventus
 
1 1
5 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Primavera SP
 
0 1
0 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Poconé
 
0 0
0 0
Apucarana
 
Azuriz
 
0 0
0 0
Maringá
 
Araucária
 
   
3 0
Grêmio Prudente
 
Andradina
 
1 0
3 1
Independente SP
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
0 0
0 1
Jabaquara
 
Itararé
 
0 1
0 1
Manthiqueira
 
Osasco
 
0 0
3 1
Mauá
 
Amparo
 
0 0
1 1
Bandeirante SP
 
XV de Jaú
 
1 0
2 0
Francana
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 2
2 2
São José EC
 
Itapirense
 
0 1
0 1
4 de Julho
 
Flamengo PI
 
0 0
0 0
Picos
 
Piauí
 
2 0
5 0
Timon
 
Parnahyba
 
1 1
3 2
Ji-Paraná
 
Real Ariquemes
 
   
2 1
Rio Negro RR
 
GAS
 
   
0 1
Ceará
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Juventude
 
2 1
2 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
CRB
 
0 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Dunav 2010
 
Ludogorets III
 
   
0 1
Barnechea
 
Magallanes
 
2 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
0 2
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
2 2
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Don Bosco
 
JSK
 
   
0 2
Consultants Moravia
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Cariari Pococí
 
0 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
1 2
1 4
Dugopolje
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 0
1 0
Opatija
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
3 2
Rudeš
 
Hajduk Split II
 
1 0
4 2
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
0 1
2 1
Zmaj Blato
 
Sloga Mravince
 
   
0 0
Split
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
0 0
0 0
APOEL
 
Doxa
 
0 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 2
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 2
Blansko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 2
Dukla Praha
 
Chrudim
 
0 1
0 2
Lisen
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 1
4 2
Prostějov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 1
Třinec
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 3
1 3
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 1
České Budějovice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
2 0
2 1
Horsens U19
 
Vejle U19
 
1 0
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
1 0
1 0
El Daklyeh
 
Nasr
 
0 1
1 1
Masr
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
0 0
Petrojet
 
Coca-Cola
 
1 0
3 0
Suez
 
Porto Suez
 
   
1 1
Tersana
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 0
2 2
Alaab Damanhour
 
Haras El Hodood
 
   
0 0
Dekernes
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
   
1 1
El Mansura
 
Biyala
 
   
0 0
El Olympi
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
0 0
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
   
1 2
Pharco
 
El Raja
 
1 1
1 1
FAS
 
Firpo
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
Carlisle United Res.
 
   
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Derby County
 
1 0
3 0
Millwall
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Gosport Borough
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
   
Millwall U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
1 0
2 0
Wigan U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
2 2
Flora II
 
Elva
 
3 2
3 5
Maardu
 
Tammeka II
 
1 0
2 2
Vaprus
 
Nõmme United
 
3 0
4 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
3 0
4 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 1
Ajax
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
3 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
3 1
Inter
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
0 2
Liverpool
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 2
Víkingur
 
TB
 
0 0
1 0
07 Vestur
 
HB
 
   
1 1
B36
 
AB Argir
 
3 0
3 0
NSÍ
 
Skála
 
0 0
1 0
Lens
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 1
Shevardeni 1906
 
Shukura
 
0 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
1 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 1
Cronenberger SC
 
Schonnebeck
 
   
   
Germania Ratingen
 
Kray
 
   
   
Monheim
 
Kleve
 
   
   
Eisbachtal
 
FV Engers 07
 
   
   
Holstein Kiel II
 
Altona 93
 
   
   
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
   
   
Hannover 96 II
 
HSC Hannover
 
   
   
Havelse
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
   
   
Jeddeloh
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
   
   
Phönix Lübeck
 
Heider SV
 
   
   
St. Pauli II
 
LSK Hansa
 
   
   
Werder Bremen II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
Wolfsburg II
 
Oberneuland
 
   
   
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
   
   
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 0
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
1 0
Bonner SC
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 1
0 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
2 1
6 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Köln II
 
0 2
0 4
Wiedenbrück
 
Homberg
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester 62
 
Glacis United
 
0 1
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
2 0
4 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
3 1
Sayaxché
 
Mictlán
 
   
2 2
Loubha Télimélé
 
CO Coyah
 
   
0 1
Juventus Hai
 
Capoise
 
   
2 1
Real Sociedad
 
Platense
 
2 1
2 3
UPNFM
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 2
Budaörs
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 0
4 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 2
0 4
Siófok
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 0
2 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 0
Ajka
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
2 0
4 1
Gyirmót
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 1
2 1
Pécsi MFC
 
DEAC
 
0 0
2 1
Szeged 2011
 
Győri ETO
 
0 2
0 4
Vasas
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen II
 
BVSC
 
0 0
0 1
Füzesgyarmati
 
Putnok VSE
 
   
3 1
Monori SE
 
Honvéd II
 
   
1 2
Szabadkikoto
 
Érdi VSE
 
   
2 3
Kelen W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
   
3 2
Goa
 
Mumbai City
 
0 0
0 1
Gol Gohar
 
Foolad
 
1 1
1 1
Esteghlal
 
Machine Sazi
 
0 0
1 0
Saipa
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
1 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Hadera
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
4 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
4 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 2
1 2
Empoli
 
Brescia
 
   
3 0
Parma
 
Cosenza
 
2 1
2 1
Bologna
 
Spezia
 
2 1
2 4
Cagliari
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
2 1
Udinese
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 1
Reggina U19
 
Napoli U19
 
   
   
Como
 
Olbia
 
2 2
2 2
Giana Erminio
 
Piacenza
 
2 0
2 0
Juventus U23
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
2 0
Lucchese
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 3
4 5
Pergolettese
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
1 2
Gubbio
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 0
Mantova
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
2 0
Bisceglie
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
1 1
Palermo
 
Turris
 
0 0
0 1
Vibonese
 
Foggia
 
1 1
1 1