Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Santa Rita
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
1 0
Atlanta
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Tigre
 
2 1
4 2
Berazategui
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 2
1 3
Central Córdoba
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
0 1
El Porvenir
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
1 1
Excursionistas
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
0 0
Luján
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
1 0
Midland
 
Atlas
 
1 0
1 0
San Martín Burzaco
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 1
2 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Claypole
 
0 1
1 1
Central Ballester
 
Liniers
 
0 0
0 2
Centro Español
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 2
1 2
Juventud Unida G.
 
Lugano
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Nuevo
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsberg
 
Bleiburg
 
1 1
4 1
Völkermarkt
 
Lendorf
 
2 0
4 0
Leskhoz
 
Uzda
 
   
1 1
FK Cementnik
 
Chayka Zelva
 
   
2 3
Lida II
 
HCS-Olympia
 
   
1 4
Partizan Salihorsk
 
BGU Minsk
 
   
0 0
Spartak Slutsk
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
1 1
Livadija
 
Krupki
 
   
1 3
Schuchin
 
Slonim City
 
   
2 3
Svislach
 
Oshmyany
 
   
3 2
Minsk Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
1 2
2 2
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
3 1
7 2
AS Cotonou
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
0 2
ASOS
 
Esae
 
   
0 4
Ayema
 
Damissa
 
   
1 0
Buffles
 
Requins
 
   
3 1
Hodio
 
Dragons
 
   
0 0
Druk Lhayul
 
Thimphu City
 
1 2
1 2
América RJ
 
Audax Rio
 
1 0
1 0
Americano
 
Friburguense
 
1 1
1 2
Cabofriense
 
Artsul
 
0 2
0 2
CFRJ / Marica
 
Angra dos Reis
 
1 0
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Gonçalense
 
1 1
2 2
Macaé
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 1
0 4
Horizonte
 
Floresta
 
1 0
2 0
Itapipoca
 
Maracanã
 
   
1 1
Tiradentes CE
 
União CE
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Globo
 
ABC
 
0 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
São Paulo
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 2
Confiança
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 1
1 1
Goiás
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 0
Remo
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Operário PR
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Avaí
 
0 2
0 2
Oeste
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 1
ASFA-Yennenga
 
ASFB
 
0 0
0 0
Majestic
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
   
3 2
Rahimo
 
KOZAF
 
   
2 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Etoile Filante
 
   
0 0
RCK
 
Ouagadougou
 
   
1 1
Royal
 
SONABEL
 
   
1 2
Salitas
 
Police
 
   
1 1
USFA
 
Léopards
 
0 1
1 1
Vitesse
 
Douanes
 
   
1 2
Deportes Iquique
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
2 2
Lautaro de Buin
 
Magallanes
 
   
1 1
San Antonio Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Leones FC
 
3 0
3 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 2
Inter Club
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
1 2
Nathaly's
 
Kondzo
 
   
0 2
Étoile du Congo
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 2
Leopards de Dolisie
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
2 1
V.Club Mokanda
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
0 0
Hrvace
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
   
1 0
AaB U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
1 3
1 6
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
1 2
2 2
Moca
 
Universidad O&M
 
0 1
2 1
Cibao
 
Delfines Del Este
 
1 0
2 0
LDU Portoviejo
 
Chacaritas
 
0 0
0 0
América de Quito
 
Independiente Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Puerto Quito
 
Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
2 3
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
1 2
Helios
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
0 1
Tulevik III
 
ReUnited
 
   
0 6
JK Jalgpallihaigla
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
   
0 2
Finland
 
Russia
 
0 1
0 1
Turkey
 
Wales
 
0 1
0 2
Italy
 
Switzerland
 
1 0
3 0
GBK
 
Kemi City
 
1 0
3 1
MYPA
 
KuFu-98
 
0 0
1 0
IPS Edustus
 
Liry
 
3 0
6 0
KyPa
 
Ri-Pa
 
   
4 1
Inter Turku II
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
0 2
0 2
Kuusysi
 
MPS
 
   
1 3
OPS
 
HauPa
 
0 0
2 0
EPS II
 
EIF II
 
   
3 0
NJS II
 
PKKU II
 
0 0
0 1
Caen II
 
C' Chartres
 
   
   
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Versailles
 
   
   
Fleury 91
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
   
   
Granville
 
Lorient II
 
   
   
Poissy
 
Guingamp II
 
   
   
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Saint-Malo
 
   
   
Stade Plabennec
 
Blois
 
   
   
Vannes
 
Rouen
 
   
   
Immigration FC
 
Steve Biko FC
 
1 2
2 3
Kiang West FC
 
PSV Wellingara
 
0 1
1 2
SK East BI
 
Falcons FC
 
1 1
2 3
Young Africans Banjul
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
   
   
Young Africans Banjul
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
   
   
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina U19
 
Larissa U19
 
1 1
1 1
Panaitolikos U19
 
Apollon Smirnis U19
 
   
1 2
Ægir
 
Tindastóll
 
   
3 1
Augnablik
 
KFG
 
1 1
2 2
Ellidi
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
0 0
3 0
GG
 
KFR
 
   
1 2
KFB
 
KH
 
   
0 9
KM
 
Bjorninn
 
   
0 8
SR
 
Smári
 
   
4 2
Stokkseyri
 
Hamar
 
1 4
2 4
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
Mídas
 
   
1 0
Fram
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
4 1
5 1
ÍA
 
KA
 
0 1
0 2
Keflavík
 
HK
 
1 0
2 0
FH
 
Stjarnan
 
1 1
1 1
Valur
 
Breidablik
 
2 0
3 1
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
   
3 2
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
   
0 3
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
   
2 1
Fylkir U19 W
 
FH U19 W
 
   
2 6
HK U19 W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
   
4 2
ÍA U19 W
 
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
   
2 3
Atalanta U19
 
Inter U19
 
1 2
2 2
Bologna U19
 
Roma U19
 
0 3
2 4
Empoli U19
 
Spal U19
 
1 0
3 0
Juventus U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
1 0
2 0
Lazio U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
0 0
2 3
Milan U19
 
Genoa U19
 
0 1
1 2
Sampdoria U19
 
Torino U19
 
4 0
5 0
Sassuolo U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
1 1
1 2
Arconatese
 
Casale
 
2 0
3 2
Borgosesia
 
Caronnese
 
1 1
2 3
Bra
 
Sestri Levante
 
1 1
2 2
Castellanzese
 
Folgore Caratese
 
3 1
3 1
Chieri
 
Città di Varese
 
0 0
0 2
Derthona
 
PDHAE
 
0 0
2 1
Gozzano
 
Fossano
 
1 1
1 2
Lavagnese
 
Vado
 
2 2
5 2
Legnano
 
Sanremo
 
1 1
3 1
Saluzzo
 
Pro Imperia
 
1 0
1 1
Aglianese
 
Prato
 
1 1
1 2
Correggese
 
Real Forte Querceta
 
3 0
3 2
Corticella
 
Pro Livorno
 
2 0
2 0
Fiorenzuola
 
Mezzolara
 
2 0
3 0
Forlì
 
Marignanese
 
0 1
4 3
Progresso
 
Lentigione
 
0 1
0 1
Rimini
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
0 1
1 3
Sammaurese
 
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
1 1
1 2
Seravezza
 
Bagnolese
 
1 2
1 2
Foligno
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
2 1
3 3
Gavorrano
 
Cannara
 
0 0
4 0
Lornano Badesse
 
Montespaccato
 
0 0
3 0
Montevarchi Calcio
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
3 0
4 0
Pianese
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 2
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Grassina
 
1 0
4 0
Sinalunghese
 
Scandicci
 
0 0
0 3
Sporting Trestina
 
Sangiovannese
 
1 1
2 3
Trastevere
 
Flaminia
 
0 0
1 1
Campobasso
 
Atletico
 
1 1
1 1
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Olympia Agnonese
 
3 0
4 0
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
FC Rieti
 
0 0
1 1
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Tolentino
 
1 0
1 1
Matese
 
Pineto
 
1 1
1 1
Montegiorgio
 
Aprilia
 
0 0
0 1
San Nicolò
 
Giulianova
 
1 2
2 2
Vastese
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
0 0
1 0
Vastogirardi
 
Recanatese
 
1 1
2 2
Dattilo
 
Gelbison
 
0 0
0 1
Roccella
 
Castrovillari
 
0 1
1 1
San Luca
 
Rotonda
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Acireale
 
0 0
1 0
Fidelis Andria
 
US Bitonto
 
0 0
3 1
Manzanese
 
Clodiense
 
0 1
0 1
Picerno
 
Casarano
 
0 0
1 0
Savoia
 
Vis Artena
 
0 0
2 0
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Caldiero Terme
 
0 0
0 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Crema
 
0 1
1 1
Latina
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
0 0
Nibionnoggiono
 
Casatese
 
0 2
3 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Kwansei Gakuin
 
2 0
3 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Ococias Kyoto
 
1 2
1 5
Tokyo Verdy
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
1 0
4 0
Yokohama
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
0 0
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
YSCC
 
4 0
8 1
Bidco United
 
KCB
 
0 1
0 1
Mathare United
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 1
0 1
Sofapaka
 
Leopards
 
2 1
2 2
Wazito
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
1 0
2 0
Talanta
 
MCF
 
0 0
1 1
Mwatate United
 
APS Bomet
 
1 1
2 2
Coast Stima
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
0 0
0 5
Nairobi Stima
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
1 1
2 3
Fortune Sacco
 
SoNy Sugar
 
1 1
2 1
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
Police
 
0 0
0 0
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Migori Youth
 
   
1 0
Nakumatt
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
3 1
4 3
Shabana
 
Silibwet
 
1 0
2 0
Soy United
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
0 0
0 0
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
0 0
LMPS
 
Likhopo
 
0 2
1 2
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Manonyane
 
   
1 2
Liphakoe Football Club
 
CCX
 
0 0
0 0
Matlama
 
Sefotha-Fotha
 
   
2 0
Garliava
 
Šilutė
 
1 1
2 1
Panevėžys
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
1 1
2 2
Šilas
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 2
0 4
Ntopwa
 
Big Bullets
 
0 1
0 3
Red Lions
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Wydad Casablanca
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
0 0
0 0
Ittihad Tanger
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 2
0 3
Killen Rangers W
 
East Belfast W
 
   
2 2
Lisburn W
 
St. James' Swifts W
 
   
7 1
Mid-Ulster W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
7 1
Glentoran BU W
 
Linfield W
 
0 0
3 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Strømsgodset
 
4 0
7 2
Molde
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
4 1
Vålerenga
 
Odd
 
1 1
1 1
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Grau
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Tychy 71
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
1 1
Arka Gdynia
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
0 1
Jagiellonia II
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
0 2
1 5
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Gornik Konin
 
1 0
3 1
Legia Warszawa II
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
0 2
0 3
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Elana Toruń
 
2 1
2 3
Swit
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
2 0
2 1
Unia Skierniewice
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
1 1
1 1
Police Rwanda
 
Rutsiro
 
1 0
1 1
Espoir
 
Bugesera
 
0 0
2 1
Marines
 
AS Kigali
 
0 1
0 1
Rayon Sports
 
APR