Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
1 0
4 1
ES Sétif U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
1 0
2 1
JS Saoura U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
   
1 1
JSM Skikda U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
0 0
0 1
NC Magra U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
   
1 3
US Biskra U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
0 1
1 3
USM Alger U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
2 0
3 1
WA Tlemcen U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
1 0
1 0
Aïn M'lila
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
3 0
3 1
JSM Skikda
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
0 1
NC Magra
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 0
US Biskra
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
1 1
ASO Chlef
 
Paradou AC
 
0 1
2 1
ES Sétif
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
0 0
JS Saoura
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
2 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
   
Tristán Suárez
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
   
   
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
2 1
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 4
Sturm Graz
 
Hartberg
 
2 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
2 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Santos
 
2 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
1 1
Oeste
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
0 1
Tigres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 1
Renaissance
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
0 2
Guadalupe
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
2 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Šibenik
 
0 2
0 4
Dukla Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 1
3 3
Skalica
 
Trenčín
 
   
0 3
Al Mokawloon
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 2
Pyramids FC
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Petrojet
 
   
1 1
Bristol City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Hull City
 
0 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
3 0
4 1
Burton Albion
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
   
   
Doncaster Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 1
Rochdale
 
Oxford United
 
2 1
3 4
Swindon Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
0 2
0 5
Fleetwood Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 1
Exeter City
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 2
Barrow
 
Grimsby Town
 
   
   
Cheltenham Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Carlisle United
 
   
   
Scunthorpe United
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 3
Stevenage
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 1
3 2
Torquay United
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Weymouth
 
0 2
0 2
Altrincham
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
2 0
Boreham Wood
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Bromley
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 2
Dover Athletic
 
Barnet
 
3 0
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
3 0
Barton Rovers
 
Thame
 
   
   
Bedworth United
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Daventry Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
   
AFC Dunstable
 
Kidlington
 
   
   
St Neots Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Sholing
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
   
Winchester City
 
AFC Totton
 
   
   
Barnstaple Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
   
Cirencester Town
 
Melksham Town
 
   
   
Frome Town
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Hednesford Town
 
Redditch United
 
   
   
Barwell
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
   
   
Biggleswade Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Kings Langley
 
Leiston
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
Royston Town
 
   
   
Stratford Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
   
Hartley Wintney
 
Chesham United
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
   
Hendon
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
   
Swindon Supermarine
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
   
Crystal Palace
 
West Ham United
 
1 2
2 3
Newcastle United
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
1 2
Southampton
 
Arsenal
 
1 2
1 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Manchester City
 
0 4
0 5
Ipswich U23
 
Colchester U23
 
1 1
2 2
Swansea City U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
1 2
1 3
Alfreton Town
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Chester
 
Southport
 
   
   
Darlington
 
Gateshead
 
   
   
Hereford
 
York City
 
   
   
Spennymoor Town
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
   
Bath City
 
Welling United
 
   
   
Hampton & Richmond
 
Slough Town
 
   
   
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
St Albans City
 
   
   
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
0 2
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
   
4 2
Gillingham U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
   
1 3
Leyton Orient U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
   
2 4
Valenciennes
 
Paris
 
0 0
2 0
Annecy
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
2 1
2 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
2 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern München II
 
Verl
 
   
   
Kaiserslautern
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
0 0
0 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
2 2
Zwickau
 
MSV Duisburg
 
3 0
3 1
OFI
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
0 1
Aris
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
KA
 
KF
 
   
6 0
Fylkir
 
KR
 
4 0
4 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
1 0
2 0
Fram
 
Fjölnir
 
0 3
1 6
ÍR
 
Valur
 
0 3
0 8
NorthEast United
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
2 1
Persipura
 
PSS Sleman
 
   
   
Persela
 
Arema
 
   
   
Persija
 
Persita
 
   
   
Etihad Salar U23
 
Abi Pooshan U23
 
0 1
0 3
Persepolis U23
 
Spad Alvand U23
 
0 0
3 0
PAS Ghavamin U23
 
Naft Iranian U23
 
0 0
0 0
Espahbod U23
 
Esteghlal U23
 
0 1
0 3
Paykan U23
 
Havadar SC U23
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Inter
 
Milan
 
0 1
2 1
Sampdoria U19
 
Empoli U19
 
1 1
4 1
Kfarsoum
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
0 2
2 5
Mansheyat
 
Al Yarmouk
 
0 3
3 4
Al-Tahaddi
 
Al-Anwar
 
   
1 0
Darnes
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
1 1
Abu Salim
 
Al-Wehda
 
   
0 3
Pachuca
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 1
León W
 
Necaxa W
 
0 0
2 1
Tigres UANL W
 
Puebla W
 
1 1
2 1
Tijuana W
 
Atlas W
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
0 0
2 0
América U20
 
Juárez U20
 
   
2 0
PEC Zwolle
 
Heracles
 
0 2
2 2
FC Emmen
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 2
FC Groningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
3 0
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
 
1 1
4 3
Glentoran
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Larne
 
Coleraine
 
0 2
1 2
Portadown
 
Crusaders
 
1 1
2 2
Al-Nahda
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 0
Dhofar
 
Al-Musannah
 
1 0
2 0
Oman Club
 
Nizwa
 
   
1 0
Al Seeb
 
Al Suwaiq
 
1 0
4 0
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Tubas
 
1 1
1 1
Shabab Alsamu
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
1 0
1 1
União de Leiria
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Ave U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 1
2 2
Sporting Braga
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 2
Vilafranquense
 
Vizela
 
0 0
1 1
Académica
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 1
Al Rayyan
 
Al Markhiya
 
1 0
1 0
Al Gharafa
 
Al Shahaniya
 
2 0
2 2
Al Sadd
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
2 0
7 0
Viitorul
 
Sepsi
 
2 1
3 3
Voluntari
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
1 1
1 1
Argeş
 
FCSB
 
0 0
0 0
Al Batin
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
2 1
Raith Rovers
 
Hearts
 
0 2
0 4
Dalbeattie Star
 
East Kilbride
 
   
   
Spartans
 
Bo'ness United
 
   
   
Geeska Afrika
 
Banadir
 
   
0 2
Cape Town All Stars
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
1 1
1 2
Polokwane City
 
Richards Bay
 
   
0 1
Sekhukhune United
 
JDR Stars
 
0 0
4 2
Uthongathi
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 1
1 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Baroka
 
0 0
1 1
Orlando Pirates
 
TS Galaxy
 
1 1
1 1
Real Valladolid
 
Levante
 
1 2
2 4
Girona
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
0 1
Real Betis
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
1 1
Alcorcón
 
Albacete
 
1 1
1 2
Doramas U19
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
   
   
Real Madrid W
 
Santa Teresa W
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético de Aspe W
 
Levante III W
 
   
2 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Métlaoui
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Béja
 
ES Tunis
 
1 1
1 4
24 Erzincanspor
 
Amed SK
 
0 0
1 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
3 0
5 0
Al Wasl
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 0
2 0
Dong Nai U19
 
Sài Gòn U19
 
0 2
0 3
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
Bến Tre U19
 
1 0
1 0
Togo
 
Rwanda
 
1 1
2 3
Uganda
 
Morocco
 
1 1
2 5
LDU Quito
 
Fénix
 
   
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Sileks
 
   
0 0
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
   
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Vejle
 
   
0 0
OB
 
Randers
 
   
0 1
Ohrid
 
Jagodina
 
   
2 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
3 0
FC Helsingør
 
Lyngby
 
   
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
   
2 0
Zagorets
 
Etar
 
   
3 1
Rotor Volgograd
 
Mura
 
   
2 1
Inhulets
 
Makedonija
 
   
2 0
Novi Pazar
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
   
1 1
Struga
 
Pelister
 
1 2
3 2
Chayka
 
Prishtina
 
   
1 0
Napredak
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
0 1
Oleksandria
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Radnički Niš
 
Akron
 
1 1
1 1
Zorya
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
1 1
Hvidovre
 
HIK
 
   
1 2
Avarta
 
B 93
 
   
2 4
Freiburg W
 
Basel W
 
   
3 0
Guatemala
 
Puerto Rico
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competition