Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cameroon
 
Zimbabwe
 
0 0
1 0
Mali
 
Burkina Faso
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Pogradeci
 
   
   
Apolonia Fier
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 2
1 2
Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
2 0
3 1
ES Sétif U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
1 1
2 2
NC Magra U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
1 0
1 1
USM Alger U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
2 0
6 0
WA Tlemcen U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 1
0 3
NC Magra
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 0
Tlemcen
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 2
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 1
USM Alger
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
3 1
Onze Bravos
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
0 0
Baixa de Kassange
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
0 1
Sagrada Esperança
 
Cubango
 
   
3 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
1 1
Liniers
 
Claypole
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Cuyaya
 
AH Zapla
 
1 3
1 3
Atlético El Carmen
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
0 2
Atlético Falucho
 
Fontana
 
   
0 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Libertad Concordia
 
1 0
4 1
CAI
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
3 2
Formación Roma
 
Defensores Glew
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
La Merced Salta
 
   
0 0
Malvinas Federal
 
Sportivo Urquiza
 
   
1 0
Regatas
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
1 2
2 2
Villa San Antoni
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 1
3 4
Bella Vista
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 2
0 3
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
Alianza Futbolística
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Victoria
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
   
0 0
FADEP
 
Deportiva Bowen
 
1 1
3 1
Jorge Newbery VM
 
Defensores Potrero Funes
 
   
5 2
Quiroga
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
   
0 1
Atlético Carcarañ
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
2 0
4 0
Ben Hur
 
ADIUR
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo El Galpón
 
Atlético Concepción
 
   
2 1
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Melbourne City
 
Western United
 
1 1
2 1
Sydney W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Najma
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
1 2
Muharraq
 
East Riffa
 
0 1
0 1
Manama
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 1
2 2
Saif
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 1
1 1
Eva's Tienen W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Wuustwezel W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Chastre W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
   
Gent II W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
RFC de Liege W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
   
Anderlecht II W
 
Kontich W
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
Dender
 
   
   
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Genk
 
1 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 2
1 5
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 1
Huldenberg
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
   
Ixelles
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
   
Bastogne
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
   
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
   
Longlier
 
Saint-Hubert
 
   
   
Eendracht Wervik
 
Diksmuide
 
   
   
RC Lauwe
 
Oostduinkerke
 
   
   
Dadizele
 
Blankenberge
 
   
   
Meulebeke
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
   
Rumbeke
 
Lauwe
 
   
   
La Louvière
 
Meux
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Verlaine
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Dikkelvenne
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
   
Ninove
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
   
Oudenaarde
 
Gullegem
 
   
   
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Ronse
 
   
   
Hades
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
   
Hoogstraten
 
Houtvenne
 
   
   
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
   
Chastre II W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
   
Westerlo W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
   
Egem Pittem W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
   
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Alken W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Sibret W
 
   
   
Havinnes W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Club Brugge II W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
   
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
   
Loyers W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
   
Olsa Brakel W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
   
Standard Liège III W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
PAC Buzet
 
Ostiches
 
   
   
Aische
 
Stockel
 
   
   
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Union Namur
 
   
   
Braine
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Jeunesse Tamines
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
   
Tournai
 
Stade Brainois
 
   
   
Rochefort
 
Onhaye
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
   
Oostkamp
 
Lochristi
 
   
   
Torhout
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
   
Diest
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
   
Turnhout
 
De Kempen
 
   
   
Weerstand Koersel
 
Lille
 
   
   
Betekom
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
   
Esperanza Pelt
 
Beringen
 
   
   
Wellen
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
   
América RJ
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
1 1
1 1
Americano
 
Cabofriense
 
2 2
3 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Friburguense
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
1 1
CSA
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Remo
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
1 0
Floresta
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
1 1
Inter Star
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
1 1
1 2
Kayanza United
 
Aigle Noir
 
   
0 0
Les Eléphants
 
Rukinzo
 
   
0 0
Musongati
 
Bujumbura City
 
   
0 0
Huachipato
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
4 0
Lautaro de Buin
 
Deportes Linares
 
0 1
2 2
Millonarios
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 1
Orsomarso
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
2 2
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
1 2
Barrio México
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
2 1
Guanacasteca
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
   
2 0
Puma Generaleña
 
Puntarenas
 
   
0 1
AD Cofutpa
 
Santa Ana
 
0 0
1 1
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
0 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 0
Anorthosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
1 1
Opava
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 1
3 1
Hradec Králové
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 1
2 2
Slavia Praha II
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Zlaté Moravce
 
Spartak Trnava
 
   
   
Dikhil
 
ASAS
 
   
1 0
Port
 
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
   
2 0
Asmant Asyut
 
Kima Aswan
 
   
0 1
Beni Suef
 
Ilameen
 
0 1
1 1
El Minya
 
Asyut Petrol
 
   
1 0
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
0 0
2 0
Fayoum
 
Qena
 
0 0
0 0
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
   
0 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Sohag
 
0 0
1 0
Tahta
 
Dayrout
 
0 2
2 2
El Daklyeh
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 2
2 2
Águila
 
Firpo
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
1 2
Derby County
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Millwall
 
1 0
3 1
Watford
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Hornchurch
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bath City
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 1
0 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Altrincham
 
   
   
Maidstone United
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
2 1
2 1
Oxford City
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 2
4 2
Stockport County
 
Notts County
 
1 1
1 2
Sutton United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
3 1
Weymouth
 
Darlington
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 1
Hull City
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
3 3
Swindon Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
1 2
Barrow
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Wrexham
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
Haywards Heath Town
 
Guernsey
 
   
   
City of Liverpool
 
Colne
 
   
   
Dunston
 
Mossley
 
   
   
Marine
 
Clitheroe
 
   
   
Pickering Town CFC
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
   
Pontefract Collieries
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
   
Ramsbottom United
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
   
Runcorn Linnets
 
Kendal Town
 
   
   
Widnes
 
Trafford
 
   
   
Workington
 
Ossett United
 
   
   
Belper Town
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
   
Glossop North End
 
Lincoln United
 
   
   
Leek Town
 
Carlton Town
 
   
   
Market Drayton Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
   
Newcastle Town
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
   
Sheffield
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
   
Spalding United
 
Worksop Town
 
   
   
Stamford
 
Chasetown
 
   
   
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
   
Wisbech Town
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
   
AFC Dunstable
 
Thame
 
   
   
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
   
Bedford Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
   
Bedworth United
 
Biggleswade
 
   
   
Coleshill Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Kidlington
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
   
North Leigh
 
Daventry Town
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
Corby Town
 
   
   
Yaxley FC
 
Wantage Town
 
   
   
AFC Totton
 
Slimbridge
 
   
   
Basingstoke Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
   
Bideford
 
Winchester City
 
   
   
Cinderford Town
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
   
Evesham United
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
   
Mangotsfield United
 
Moneyfields
 
   
   
Melksham Town
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
   
Thatcham Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
   
Ashton United
 
Basford United
 
   
   
Grantham Town
 
Witton Albion
 
   
   
Hyde United
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
   
Lancaster City
 
Buxton
 
   
   
Matlock Town
 
United of Manchester
 
   
   
Mickleover Sports
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
   
Nantwich Town
 
Morpeth Town