Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Banfield
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
3 0
Platense
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
1 1
Sydney
 
Western United
 
1 0
2 0
Spittal
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
   
   
Al Hala
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 1
2 1
Bahrain SC
 
Qalali
 
2 1
5 2
ASVO
 
USSK
 
0 0
1 0
Dadjè
 
Hodio
 
   
2 1
Dragons
 
ASOS
 
   
1 1
Esae
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 1
Eternel
 
Adjidja
 
   
1 0
JSP
 
Ayema
 
   
1 0
Panthères
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
2 2
Réal Sport
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
1 0
Requins
 
JAC
 
   
4 0
Tanéka
 
Cavaliers
 
   
0 0
Tonnerre
 
Damissa
 
   
1 1
Tukunnin
 
Buffles
 
   
0 2
Klis Buturović Polje
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
1 0
Sloga
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 2
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
1 0
CRB
 
Aliança AL
 
2 0
2 0
São Raimundo AM
 
Fast Clube
 
   
   
Crato
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 1
Pacajus
 
Caucaia
 
2 1
2 4
Uniclinic
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 2
Campinense
 
Bahia
 
1 3
1 7
Gama
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 2
Madureira
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
0 1
4 de Julho
 
Confiança
 
0 0
1 0
Cianorte
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
2 1
Juazeirense
 
Sport Recife
 
1 2
3 2
Botafogo U20
 
Castelo TO U20
 
2 0
10 0
Vasco U20
 
Planaltina DF U20
 
1 0
6 0
Nacional AM U20
 
São José PA U20
 
0 2
1 5
São Raimundo RR U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Jataiense
 
1 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 0
Castanhal
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 0
1 1
Atibaia
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
EC São Bernardo
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
0 1
Juventus
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Claro
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 0
Sertãozinho
 
Velo Clube
 
0 2
2 2
Osasco Audax
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
0 1
Oeste
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Água Santa
 
0 2
0 3
Batatais
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano
 
São José EC
 
1 0
2 2
Nacional SP
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 3
2 3
Votuporanguense
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
Bandeirante SP
 
1 0
2 1
Comercial
 
Olímpia
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Barretos
 
0 0
3 0
Penapolense
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeira
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 2
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Globo
 
0 1
0 1
Sergipe
 
Boca Júnior
 
0 1
1 1
Araguacema
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
   
3 2
Interporto
 
Capital
 
1 0
2 0
Tocantinópolis
 
Gurupi
 
   
4 1
Nova Conquista
 
Palmas
 
   
0 1
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
Zagorets
 
   
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Neftohimik
 
0 1
3 2
Kariana Erden
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
0 3
OFK Pirin
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 0
2 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 0
0 1
Strumska slava
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Orsomarso
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
0 2
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 1
3 1
Akritas
 
Onisilos
 
0 1
1 2
Xylotympou
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
2 1
Elia Lythrodonta
 
APONA Anagias
 
   
2 1
MEAP Nisou
 
APEP
 
   
3 1
O Kormakitis
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
   
0 3
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
   
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 1
Anorthosis
 
Karmiotissa
 
3 0
5 1
Midtjylland
 
OB
 
1 0
3 0
Randers
 
Vejle
 
3 1
3 1
Ismaily
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 2
Firpo
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
1 0
Jocoro
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Salford City U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
0 1
0 2
Cambridge City
 
Canvey Island
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Kingstonian
 
Leatherhead
 
   
   
Manchester City
 
Southampton
 
3 1
5 2
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
2 1
Levadia
 
Maardu
 
1 0
2 0
Wolkite Ketema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
1 1
1 1
Adama Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Barcelona
 
1 1
1 1
Atletico Madrid W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 0
1 1
Brondby W
 
Lyon W
 
1 2
1 3
LSK Kvinner W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 2
0 2
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Barcelona W
 
0 1
0 5
Sedan
 
Épinal
 
   
   
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
   
   
Bourges Foot
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
   
   
Romorantin
 
Bergerac
 
   
   
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Kiang West FC
 
Steve Biko FC
 
0 1
1 1
SK East BI
 
Samger FC
 
0 1
0 3
Team Rhino FC
 
Immigration FC
 
1 0
3 1
Telavi
 
Samgurali
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Saburtalo
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München II
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 2
Saarbrücken
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 2
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg II
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
3 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
1 2
3 2
Rödinghausen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 1
1 1
King Faisal
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
0 1
Europa FC
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
   
0 3
Lamia
 
Larissa
 
1 1
2 1
Xanthi
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Achuapa
 
1 1
2 1
Antigua GFC
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 1
Cotzumalguapa
 
Iztapa
 
2 1
3 1
Guastatoya
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Sacachispas
 
1 1
1 2
Fello Star
 
Horoya
 
   
0 3
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 1
1 1
Eastern
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
2 0
Várda SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
2 0
6 1
Debrecen
 
MTK
 
0 1
1 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 1
0 2
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Ajka
 
0 1
0 1
FC Deccan
 
Bangalore Independents
 
   
   
Income Tax SC
 
Bangalore Eagles
 
   
   
Minerva Punjab
 
Mohammedan
 
1 0
3 3
Real Kashmir
 
TRAU
 
1 2
1 3
Churchill Brothers
 
Gokulam
 
0 1
0 3
Maccabi Holon W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
   
   
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 1
Empoli U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
0 1
1 1
Lazio U19
 
Genoa U19
 
1 2
3 3
Atalanta U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
2 1
3 1
Bologna U19
 
Inter U19
 
0 0
0 1
Milan U19
 
Roma U19
 
0 0
0 0
Sassuolo U19
 
Spal U19
 
0 0
2 0
Reggiana U19
 
Cittadella U19
 
   
1 0
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Monza U19
 
3 0
4 1
Pro Sesto
 
Pergolettese
 
0 0
0 2
Cesena
 
Perugia
 
0 0
1 1
Imolese
 
Fano
 
1 0
1 1
Campodarsego
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
1 0
1 1
Mezzolara
 
Forlì
 
1 2
1 2
Sammaurese
 
Real Forte Querceta
 
0 1
0 2
Montespaccato
 
Grassina
 
0 0
1 0
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Trastevere
 
0 3
0 3
FC Rieti
 
Montegiorgio
 
1 1
2 4
SSC Giugliano
 
Arzachena
 
0 2
3 2
Gravina
 
Picerno
 
0 0
0 0
Sorrento
 
Puteolana Internapoli
 
0 0
1 0
Taranto
 
Fidelis Andria
 
0 1
1 1
Rotonda
 
Castrovillari
 
0 0
0 0
San Luca
 
Biancavilla
 
0 0
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
1 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
2 3
Urawa Reds
 
Yokohama
 
2 0
2 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 1
2 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
3 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 0
2 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
3 0
5 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 1
2 1
Gor Mahia
 
Posta Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Zoo Kericho
 
Western Stima
 
0 0
0 0
Daegu
 
Gwangju
 
1 2
1 4
Seongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
KF Llapi
 
Drenica
 
1 2
3 3
Prishtina
 
Besa Pejë
 
3 0
5 1
Trepça'89
 
KF Feronikeli
 
0 0
0 0
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
3 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 2
3 2
Al-Anwar
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
1 2
Al-Tahaddi
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
1 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Wehda
 
   
1 0
Differdange 03
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
1 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 1
Hostert
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
2 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 0
3 0
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Fola Esch
 
1 1
1 2
Racing
 
Wiltz
 
0 0
1 0
Rodange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
1 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Swift Hesperange
 
0 3
0 4
Kelantan United
 
PDRM
 
1 0
2 0
PKNP
 
Selangor United
 
0 1
0 3
PBDKT T-Team
 
Kuching FA
 
1 1
1 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
UiTM
 
1 0
1 0
MISC
 
Melaka United
 
0 0
2 2
Pahang
 
Perak
 
0 1
0 2
ASOM
 
Police
 
   
0 3
Djoliba
 
Nianan
 
   
4 0
ASKO
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
   
0 1
Balzan
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
3 1
3 1
Tlaxcala
 
Tapatío
 
0 0
1 2
Dorados
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
1 0
1 1
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
Puebla W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
2 0
2 0
Cruz Azul W
 
Pachuca W
 
1 0
2 1
Monterrey U20
 
León U20
 
   
0 0
Rudar
 
Budućnost
 
0 1
1 1
Jezero
 
Mladost
 
   
   
Iskra
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
0 0
Dečić
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
2 1
Zeta
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 1
1 3
Hawke's Bay United
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
0 0
1 2
Árabe Unido II
 
Centenario
 
   
2 2
UDELAS
 
Atlético Nacional
 
   
1 2
Alianza II
 
Tauro II
 
   
0 3
Champions Academy
 
UMECIT
 
   
1 2
Herrera II
 
Mario Mendez
 
   
0 1
Panamá Oeste
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
   
1 1
Olimpia
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 0
1 4
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 0
Odra Opole
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
0 0
Hutnik Krakow
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
0 0
1 1
Jagiellonia II
 
Concordia Elbląg