Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ghana U20
 
Burkina Faso U20
 
1 1
2 1
Congo DR U20
 
D.R. Congo U20
 
   
1 2
MC Alger
 
Buffles
 
2 1
5 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Oriku
 
0 0
0 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 0
1 0
Lushnja
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
1 1
2 2
Pogradeci
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
2 1
Tomori Berat
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Elbasani
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
   
   
Bulqiza
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
1 2
Delvina
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
0 3
Devolli
 
Labëria
 
   
0 2
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Skrapari
 
   
5 0
Maliqi
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 0
Përmeti
 
Memaliaj
 
   
0 0
Tepelena
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
0 2
Klosi
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
1 4
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Klosi
 
   
   
Apolonia Fier
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tirana
 
1 0
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Aïn M'lila U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
0 1
1 2
CR Belouizdad U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
2 0
2 0
JS Saoura U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
   
2 1
MC Alger U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
   
1 1
US Biskra U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 2
0 3
USM Alger U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
1 1
2 2
Aïn M'lila
 
JSM Skikda
 
2 0
3 0
CR Belouizdad
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
2 0
JS Saoura
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
2 0
US Biskra
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 1
USM Alger
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
1 3
Engordany II
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
0 2
0 3
Acassuso
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Almirante Brown
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 0
Argentino Quilmes
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
San Miguel
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Villa San Carlos
 
JJ Urquiza
 
1 0
2 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
3 3
All Boys
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Alvarado
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 1
General Lamadrid
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
2 0
Argentino Rosario
 
Central Ballester
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 1
0 1
Patronato
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 2
0 3
San Lorenzo
 
Colón
 
1 0
2 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
2 0
2 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 1
0 1
Persepolis
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
1 2
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 1
Hartberg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
3 0
MOIK
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 3
Turan
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
3 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Massenhoven W
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Moldavo W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
OH Leuven II
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
   
RFC de Liege W
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Kontich W
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
Heist
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
   
Dender
 
Francs Borains
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
Liège
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
RWDM
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 2
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Huldenberg
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
   
Berlare
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
   
Eendracht Wervik
 
Blankenberge
 
   
   
RC Lauwe
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
   
Dadizele
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
   
Meulebeke
 
Oostduinkerke
 
   
   
Rumbeke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
   
Diksmuide
 
Lauwe
 
   
   
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Solières Sport
 
   
   
La Louvière
 
US Givry
 
   
   
Meux
 
Hamoir
 
   
   
Rebecq
 
Tubize
 
   
   
Dikkelvenne
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
   
Ninove
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
   
Oudenaarde
 
Westhoek
 
   
   
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Gullegem
 
   
   
Ronse
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
   
Hoogstraten
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
   
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
   
Sporting Hasselt
 
Londerzeel
 
   
   
Chastre II W
 
Alken W
 
   
   
Westerlo W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
Egem Pittem W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
   
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
   
Havinnes W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
   
Club Brugge II W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
   
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
   
Standard Liège III W
 
Loyers W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwé W
 
Charleroi
 
1 0
3 1
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Gent W
 
1 3
1 4
PAC Buzet
 
Tournai
 
   
   
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Stade Brainois
 
   
   
Braine
 
Ostiches
 
   
   
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
   
Union Namur
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
   
Rochefort
 
Aywaille
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Oostkamp
 
Bambrugge
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
   
Diest
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
   
Turnhout
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
   
Weerstand Koersel
 
De Kempen
 
   
   
Betekom
 
Beringen
 
   
   
Esperanza Pelt
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
   
Lille
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
   
Wellen
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
   
Santa Cruz
 
Municipal Vinto
 
1 0
2 1
Aurora
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
1 1
The Strongest
 
Bolívar
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Cruz RS
 
EC São José
 
   
3 1
Luverdense
 
Dom Bosco
 
   
1 0
São José EC
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 0
1 0
4 de Julho
 
Picos
 
2 0
2 0
Atlético Roraima
 
São Raimundo RR
 
   
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 0
Confiança
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
1 2
Goiânia
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
1 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Goianésia
 
1 1
2 1
Beroe
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
ASEC Koudougou
 
Ouagadougou
 
   
0 1
Léopards
 
Majestic
 
0 0
0 0
Douanes
 
KOZAF
 
   
4 1
SONABEL
 
Rahimo
 
0 1
2 2
Muzinga
 
Kayanza United
 
0 1
0 1
Flambeau du Centre
 
Dynamik
 
1 0
2 0
Bujumbura City
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
2 0
3 2
Copiapó
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 2
San Luis
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
3 2
Universidad Católica
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 2
Bogotá
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
3 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
2 0
Groupe Bazano
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
2 2
TP Mazembe
 
AC Rangers
 
   
2 0
Osijek
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
2 0
4 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
0 1
1 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
PAEEK
 
0 2
1 3
Aris
 
Digenis Morphou
 
0 1
1 1
Digenis Ypsonas
 
ASIL Lysi
 
0 0
0 1
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 3
2 4
Othellos
 
Kouris Erimi
 
0 0
2 1
Xylotympou
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
0 0
ENAD
 
Halkanoras
 
   
1 1
Olympiada Lympion
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
1 2
Peyia
 
Ormideia
 
   
2 0
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 1
Příbram
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
3 0
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
1 1
Guayaquil City
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
2 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Delfin
 
0 0
2 0
Coca-Cola
 
Masr
 
0 0
0 1
Abu Qir Semad
 
Al Jazeera
 
2 0
3 1
Beni Ebeid
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
0 0
Biyala
 
Dekernes
 
0 3
0 4
El Hamam
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
   
0 0
El Raja
 
El Olympi
 
   
0 1
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
1 1
Pharco
 
El Mansura
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Alexandria
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 0
1 0
Águila
 
Jocoro
 
2 0
2 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 2
Santa Tecla
 
Once Municipal
 
1 1
1 1
Norwich City
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 2
1 4
Brentford
 
Reading
 
3 0
3 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Watford
 
2 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Altrincham
 
Chester
 
0 1
2 1
Ashton United
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
1 2
Bath City
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
0 0
4 0
Boston United
 
Fylde
 
0 1
1 1
Chesham United
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Concord Rangers
 
Truro City
 
0 0
1 2
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
3 0
5 2
Darlington
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
2 2
Dartford
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 0
0 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Barnet
 
2 1
3 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 1
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
3 3
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Poole Town
 
0 0
2 0
Morpeth Town
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 3
Nantwich Town
 
Hereford
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough Sports
 
Basford United
 
1 2
3 2
Solihull Moors
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 0
4 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Southport
 
1 1
2 2
St Albans City
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
0 2
Stockport County
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
3 1
Wealdstone
 
Eastleigh
 
0 3
4 3
Welwyn Garden City
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 5
Weymouth
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 2
3 2
Woking
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
Leamington
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Gillingham
 
0 3
1 4
Accrington Stanley
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 2
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
0 4
Plymouth Argyle
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Barrow
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
3 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 3
Bradford City
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Salford City
 
0 1
0 1
Leyton Orient