Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tunisia U20
 
Namibia U20
 
2 0
2 0
Central African Rep. U20
 
Burkina Faso U20
 
1 1
1 3
ES Sétif U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
   
   
JS Kabylie U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
   
   
JSM Skikda U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
   
   
NC Magra U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
   
   
ES Sétif
 
Aïn M'lila
 
   
   
JS Kabylie
 
RC Relizane
 
   
   
JSM Skikda
 
MC Alger
 
   
   
NC Magra
 
CR Belouizdad
 
   
   
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
3 1
3 1
Ben Hur
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
   
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Perth Glory W
 
1 0
1 0
Kapaz
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
   
Malkiya
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
1 2
Ayema
 
USSK
 
   
3 1
Damissa
 
Hodio
 
   
0 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Tanéka
 
   
2 0
JAC
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
1 0
Brasiliense
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 3
Remo
 
Manaus
 
4 0
6 2
Jaraguá EC
 
Goianésia
 
1 2
1 3
Junior
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
3 1
Bogotá
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
1 3
AC Rangers
 
Don Bosco
 
   
   
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
0 0
Silkeborg
 
Kolding IF
 
2 0
3 0
El Geish
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
2 0
3 1
Ilameen
 
Kima Aswan
 
0 0
1 1
Coca-Cola
 
Tanta
 
1 0
1 0
El Daklyeh
 
El Zarqa
 
   
1 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 0
2 2
Al Jazeera
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
1 2
Beni Ebeid
 
El Hamam
 
   
0 0
Biyala
 
El Raja
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Alexandria
 
Pharco
 
0 0
0 1
Chalatenango
 
Alianza
 
0 1
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Once Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Hull City U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 1
0 2
Hungary U19 W
 
Estonia U19 W
 
   
   
Scotland U19 W
 
Montenegro U19 W
 
   
   
Azerbaijan W
 
Spain W
 
0 6
0 13
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Milan
 
0 1
2 2
Krasnodar
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
2 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PSV
 
3 2
4 2
Real Sociedad
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 4
Slavia Praha
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 3
1 4
Young Boys
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
3 0
4 3
Antwerp
 
Rangers
 
2 1
3 4
Benfica
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 1
Granada
 
Napoli
 
2 0
2 0
Lille
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 1
0 2
Molde
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 3
3 3
Salzburg
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
0 2
PAS Giannina
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 1
2 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 1
Fello Star
 
ASFAG
 
   
0 2
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 2
Rangers
 
Warriors
 
   
   
Bangalore Independents
 
Bangalore Eagles
 
1 2
1 2
Aizawl
 
Mohammedan
 
1 0
3 0
Real Kashmir
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 0
1 1
Chennai City
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
1 2
Chennaiyin
 
NorthEast United
 
1 2
3 3
Barito Putera
 
PSS Sleman
 
   
   
Madura United
 
Arema
 
   
   
Atrak Bojnourd FC
 
Shohada Babolsar
 
0 1
1 1
Mohtasham Tabriz
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
0 1
Avalan Kamyaran
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
1 0
3 1
Espad Tehran
 
Mes Novin Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Niroye Zamini
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
1 0
1 0
Oghab Tehran
 
Milad Mehr
 
   
   
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
Shahid Ghandi
 
   
   
Foolad Novin
 
Omid Ganaveh
 
1 1
1 2
Foolad Novin
 
Persepolis Ganaveh
 
   
   
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
   
   
Gol Gohar U23
 
Mes Kerman U23
 
0 0
0 1
Sepahan Isfahan U23
 
Mes Rafsanjan U23
 
1 0
1 1
Zob Ahan U23
 
FC Tip Takavaran U23
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
2 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
1 1
2 1
Lazio U19
 
Spal U19
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 1
Matelica Calcio
 
Mantova
 
0 0
0 0
Posta Rangers
 
Tusker
 
1 2
1 4
Vihiga United
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 0
0 1
Al Fahaheel
 
Kazma
 
   
   
Khaitan
 
Al Qadsia
 
   
   
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
0 1
Marsa
 
St. George's
 
1 1
2 2
Venados
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 0
1 0
Dorados
 
Tlaxcala
 
1 0
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
   
0 4
Kawkab Marrakech
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
   
0 0
Chinandega U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
1 5
1 5
Real Madriz U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
1 2
1 3
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Walter Ferreti
 
1 0
3 0
Managua
 
Diriangén
 
0 1
1 3
Chinandega
 
Jalapa
 
0 0
1 1
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 0
0 4
Tubas
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 0
1 0
Azuero
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Mafra
 
1 1
2 2
Al Rayyan
 
Al Sadd
 
0 0
0 1
Al Duhail
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 1
2 1
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
0 0
2 0
Şirineaşa
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 1
1 2
Espoir
 
Marines
 
   
   
Kiyovu Sports
 
Rutsiro
 
   
   
Mukura
 
APR
 
   
   
Sunrise
 
AS Kigali
 
   
   
Al Faisaly
 
Dhamk
 
2 0
2 0
Al Taawon
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 2
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Nassr
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 0
3 1
Murcia Féminas W
 
Ciudad de Murcia W
 
   
4 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Tuti
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
0 1
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
0 1
0 1
JKT Tanzania
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
1 0
1 1
Biashara United
 
Simba
 
0 1
0 1
Azam
 
Mbeya City
 
2 0
2 1
Chiangrai United
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
1 1
1 1
Chonburi
 
Prachuap
 
0 0
0 1
Çorum Belediyespor
 
İnegölspor
 
1 0
2 0
Gümüşhanespor
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
0 0
2 3
Hacettepe
 
Amed SK
 
1 0
1 2
Manisa BBSK
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Şanlıurfaspor
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
0 1
0 1
Sarıyer
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
2 0
2 3
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
2 0
3 0
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Turgutluspor
 
0 1
2 1
Bodrumspor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
2 1
3 1
Bugsaşspor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
1 1
1 3
Elazığspor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
0 4
1 4
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Kırklarelispor
 
2 0
3 1
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Eyüpspor
 
0 0
0 2
Pendikspor
 
Kastamonuspor
 
1 0
4 1
Sakaryaspor
 
Van BB
 
0 1
1 1
Serik Belediyespor
 
Karabükspor
 
2 0
4 0
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Pazarspor
 
2 0
2 0
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
Tokatspor
 
3 0
3 1
Ajman
 
Al Nasr
 
0 1
0 3
Al Dhafra
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 1
1 1
Al Jazira
 
Bani Yas
 
2 1
3 3
Hatta
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
1 2
Cerro
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
0 0
Fénix
 
Danubio
 
0 0
1 1
Progreso
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
Torque
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
0 1
1 1
Slutsk
 
Lida
 
   
10 1
Anzhi
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
0 1
0 0
Teteks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
3 0
4 0
Rubin Kazan'
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
Kaspiy
 
   
0 0
Shinnik
 
Kaisar
 
1 1
1 3
BATE
 
Noah Jūrmala
 
   
1 1
BATE
 
Ventspils
 
   
   
Neftekhimik
 
Kazanka
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Linense
 
0 2
1 4
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Skeid
 
   
   
Treze
 
América RN
 
   
1 3
Stabæk W
 
Amazon Grimstad W
 
   
3 2
Hønefoss W
 
Kolbotn W
 
0 0
0 1
Malta W
 
Slovakia W
 
0 2
0 4
Belgium W
 
Netherlands W
 
0 1
1 6
Dominican Republic W
 
Puerto Rico W
 
0 1
1 1
Brazil W
 
Argentina W
 
1 0
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.