Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Recreativo do Libolo
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
1 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Dock Sud
 
Ituzaingó
 
1 0
1 0
General Lamadrid
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
2 0
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 1
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
Atlético Falucho
 
1 1
2 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
   
   
Rapid Vienna
 
St. Pölten
 
1 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
3 0
3 0
Wattens
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
3 1
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 3
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 1
1 1
Isa Town
 
Qalali
 
3 0
5 0
Baridhara
 
Brothers Union
 
0 0
3 3
Sheikh Jamal
 
Arambagh
 
3 0
6 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 2
0 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
3 2
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 1
Friburguense
 
América RJ
 
0 0
1 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Americano
 
1 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
0 1
CSA
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
2 0
Itabaiana
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
2 2
Juventus SC
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
0 0
3 1
NEC
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
   
2 0
Remo
 
Gama
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco
 
Independente PA
 
1 1
1 3
Vitória
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Melipilla
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
San Antonio Unido
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
1 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 1
3 1
Akritas
 
Onisilos
 
   
   
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 5
2 6
Chrudim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
2 2
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 2
Coventry City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 3
Swansea City
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Blackburn U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
   
   
Maidenhead United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
4 2
Notts County
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
2 0
Biggleswade
 
Didcot Town
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
Wantage Town
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic
 
Evesham United
 
   
   
Paulton Rovers
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
   
Slimbridge
 
Highworth Town
 
   
   
Gosport Borough
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
   
Burnley
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
3 2
Chelsea
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 2
Nottingham U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 1
1 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
   
   
Fylde W
 
Burnley W
 
   
   
Huddersfield Town W
 
Hull City LFC W
 
   
   
Middlesbrough W
 
Sunderland W
 
   
   
Sheffield FC W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
   
   
Stoke City W
 
Derby County W
 
   
   
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Loughborough Foxes W
 
   
   
Crawley Wasps W
 
Gillingham W
 
   
   
Keynsham Town W
 
Cardiff City W
 
   
   
Oxford United W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
   
   
Portsmouth W
 
Chichester City W
 
   
   
Queens Park Rangers W
 
Watford W
 
   
   
Bedworth United W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
   
Doncaster Belles W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
   
Holwell Sports W
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
   
   
Leafield Athletic W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
   
   
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
   
   
Brighouse Town W
 
Barnsley W
 
   
   
Chorley W
 
Bolton Wanderers W
 
   
   
Durham Cestria W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
   
   
Leeds Ladies W
 
Bradford City W
 
   
   
Liverpool Feds W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
   
Newcastle United W
 
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
   
   
C&K Basildon W
 
Billericay Town W
 
   
   
Cambridge United W
 
Cambridge City W
 
   
   
Enfield Town W
 
Stevenage W
 
   
   
Ipswich Town W
 
Norwich City W
 
   
   
Kent Football W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
   
   
Leyton Orient W
 
Actonians W
 
   
   
Cheltenham Town W
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
   
Chesham United LFC W
 
Maidenhead United W
 
   
   
Exeter City W
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic W
 
Brislington W
 
   
   
Southampton W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
   
Aston Villa W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 2
0 4
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
Newport County U18
 
   
0 3
Lorient
 
Dijon
 
1 2
3 2
Chambly
 
Niort
 
0 1
1 1
Bombada FC
 
SK East BI
 
0 0
4 1
Latrikunda Utd
 
Red Hawks FC
 
0 0
0 0
Steve Biko FC
 
Immigration FC
 
   
   
Darmstadt 98
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 1
Paderborn
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
4 2
Ingolstadt
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 1
Magdeburg
 
1860 München
 
0 1
0 3
Meppen
 
Uerdingen
 
   
   
VfB Lübeck
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
5 1
Köln II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
1 1
Volos NFC
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 2
AEK Athens
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
0 2
Lamia
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
0 0
3 0
Diagoras
 
Ionikos
 
1 0
1 1
Kissamikos
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 1
OF Ierapetra
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Panachaiki
 
Karaiskakis
 
1 1
2 2
Trikala
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
1 1
Várda SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
2 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 3
Völsungur
 
Thór
 
   
0 7
Income Tax SC
 
Bengaluru B
 
   
   
ADE
 
ASC
 
0 0
0 1
Aeronautical
 
ASC
 
   
   
Kerala Blasters
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 0
0 0
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
4 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
2 1
Atalanta
 
Lazio
 
2 2
3 2
Juventus
 
SPAL
 
2 0
4 0
Ascoli U19
 
Juventus U19
 
1 1
1 3
Torino U19
 
Milan U19
 
0 0
2 0
Spezia U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
   
1 1
Chievo
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 1
Carpi
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 2
1 2
Juve Stabia
 
Casertana
 
0 1
0 2
Catanzaro
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 0
0 0
Arconatese
 
Borgosesia
 
1 0
2 1
Città di Varese
 
Folgore Caratese
 
0 1
0 1
Derthona
 
Casale
 
0 1
1 1
Lavagnese
 
Bra
 
0 0
3 1
Casatese
 
Caravaggio
 
0 0
1 0
Campodarsego
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
0 0
0 1
Clodiense
 
Montebelluna
 
2 0
3 0
Luparense
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
0 1
1 2
Correggese
 
Prato
 
1 1
3 2
Corticella
 
Seravezza
 
0 2
1 3
Mezzolara
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 1
Progresso
 
Forlì
 
0 0
1 0
Cannara
 
Flaminia
 
1 0
2 0
Foligno
 
Scandicci
 
0 0
0 1
Lornano Badesse
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
2 0
Montevarchi Calcio
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
1 0
1 2
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Campobasso
 
0 1
1 2
Olympia Agnonese
 
Recanatese
 
0 2
0 4
San Nicolò
 
Vastese
 
1 0
1 1
Vastogirardi
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
2 0
4 1
Insieme Formia
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
0 1
Lavello
 
Puteolana Internapoli
 
1 0
3 0
Castrovillari
 
Acireale
 
0 2
1 2
Troina
 
Paternò
 
2 0
3 0
Al Arabi
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
1 1
1 2
Blama
 
Dar Al Dawaa
 
0 2
0 3
Gor Mahia
 
Zoo Kericho
 
2 0
3 0
Ulinzi Stars
 
Mathare United
 
1 0
2 1
Police
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
   
2 0
Maziya
 
Club Valencia
 
   
2 1
Super United Sports
 
Green Streets
 
   
0 2
Gudja United
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
1 4
Valletta
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 1
0 3
Floriana
 
Lija Athletic
 
0 2
1 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Venados
 
1 0
2 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Celaya
 
1 0
2 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 1
1 2
América
 
Juárez
 
1 0
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
0 1
RKC Waalwijk
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
0 0
1 2
VVV-Venlo
 
Vitesse
 
3 0
4 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Feyenoord
 
2 0
3 0
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
1 1
3 2
Managua U20
 
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
0 0
1 0
Diriangén U20
 
Real Madriz U20
 
0 1
2 4
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
CD Junior Managua U20
 
1 0
1 2
Managua
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
2 0
3 0
Kano Pillars
 
Rivers United
 
1 0
1 0
Ballymena United U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
   
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
   
   
Coleraine U20
 
Larne U20
 
   
   
Crusaders U20
 
Portadown U20
 
   
   
Glenavon U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
   
   
Linfield U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
   
   
Al-Bireh
 
Markez Balata
 
0 1
1 2
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
0 0
2 0
Leca
 
Marítimo II
 
1 0
1 0
Salgueiros
 
Vila Real
 
0 1
0 1
Vila Cortez
 
Anadia
 
0 5
0 6
GRAP
 
Oleiros
 
   
   
Amora
 
Moncarapachense
 
1 0
2 0
Académica U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
   
3 3
Benfica U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
2 0
2 0
Boavista U23
 
Cova da Piedade U23
 
1 1
1 1
Marítimo
 
Estoril
 
1 0
1 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Khor
 
3 1
4 2
Al Arabi
 
Umm Salal
 
1 1
2 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Botoşani
 
1 1
2 1
CSM Iaşi
 
UTA Arad
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
2 1
2 1
Greenock Morton
 
Inverness CT
 
1 2
2 2
Gretna 2008
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
   
   
Dundee United
 
St. Mirren
 
0 3
1 5
Ross County
 
Motherwell
 
1 0
1 2
St. Johnstone
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
0 0
Celtic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 0
2 0
Hibernian
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Livingston
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
2 0
Jaraaf
 
Mbour Petite Côte
 
1 0
1 0
Teungueth
 
Casa Sport
 
2 0
2 0
Raadsan
 
Gaadiidka
 
   
1 0
Pretoria Callies
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
0 0
1 0
Steenberg United
 
Free State Stars
 
0 0
0 1
TS Sporting
 
Royal AM
 
0 0
0 0
University of Pretoria
 
Cape Umoya United
 
0 0
1 1
Black Leopards
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
1 2
Sevilla
 
Valencia
 
3 0
3 0
Almería
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
0 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
1 2
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
   
3 0
Beniaján U19
 
Yecla U19
 
   
2 1
Ranero U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
   
3 0
Getafe U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
   
1 1
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Alcobendas U19
 
   
2 0
Las Rozas U19
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19