Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Burreli
 
0 0
1 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Vora
 
3 0
3 1
Flamurtari
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
0 1
Partizani Tirana II
 
Oriku
 
0 0
0 1
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 1
0 2
Delvina
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 4
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
2 0
Devolli
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
0 1
Partizani Tirana W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
3 2
Tirana AS W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
6 1
Juban Danja W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 1
2 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
4 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 2
JSM Skikda U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
0 0
Annaba
 
MO Constantine
 
0 1
2 1
AS Khroub
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 1
0 1
ASM Oran
 
JSM Tiaret
 
1 0
1 1
Ben Aknoun
 
CR Béni Thour
 
0 1
1 2
CA Batna
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
1 0
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
   
2 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
   
1 0
Lakhdaria
 
RC Arbaâ
 
   
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
Teleghma
 
1 0
2 2
MCB Oued Sly
 
MC Saïda
 
   
2 0
MO Béjaïa
 
Kouba
 
0 0
1 1
Msila
 
WA Boufarik
 
   
1 1
Remchi
 
Arzew
 
   
3 0
SC Aïn Defla
 
RC Oued Rhiou
 
   
2 1
Temouchent
 
IRB El Kerma
 
0 1
2 1
US Chaouia
 
MSP Batna
 
   
3 1
USM Blida
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 1
0 1
USM El Harrach
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
   
1 1
La Massana
 
Ordino
 
0 0
0 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Progresso
 
   
1 0
Baixa de Kassange
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
0 0
0 0
Interclube
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 0
0 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 1
Argentino Quilmes
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
2 3
All Boys
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
2 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Instituto
 
1 2
2 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
2 1
Temperley
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
3 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Midland
 
2 0
2 0
Ituzaingó
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
1 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 2
Real Pilar
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
2 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Patronato
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 1
Huracán
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Villa Mitre
 
2 0
3 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Shorta
 
1 1
2 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Al Hilal
 
2 1
4 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
AMGK
 
3 1
3 1
Esteghlal
 
Al Duhail
 
1 1
2 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
   
   
Port
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
   
   
Sydney
 
Tampines Rovers
 
   
   
Ulsan
 
Bangkok Glass
 
   
   
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
2 1
2 2
Macarthur
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
1 1
Western Spirit
 
The Lakes
 
0 1
2 3
Univ. Queensland
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
1 2
1 3
Western Spirit Res.
 
The Lakes Res.
 
2 3
5 4
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
Albany Creek Res.
 
0 1
1 3
Belconnen United
 
Monaro Panthers
 
1 0
2 1
Canberra FC
 
Woden Weston
 
0 0
0 1
Canberra Olympic
 
Gungahlin
 
1 0
2 2
Canberra Olympic W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
0 5
Canberra United Academy W
 
Woden Weston W
 
   
2 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
0 0
0 2
Charlestown City Blues
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 0
0 2
Hamilton Olympic
 
Lake Macquarie
 
0 2
3 2
Maitland
 
Weston Bears
 
0 0
0 1
Casuarina
 
Mindil Aces
 
1 0
3 1
Port Darwin
 
Darwin Hearts
 
2 0
3 0
Clarence Zebras
 
Kingborough Lions
 
0 1
1 2
Devonport City
 
Olympia Warriors
 
0 0
2 2
Glenorchy Knights
 
South Hobart
 
0 0
1 1
Avondale Heights
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
1 0
2 1
Heidelberg United
 
Port Melbourne
 
2 0
3 1
Hume City
 
St. Albans Saints
 
3 0
6 0
Altona Magic
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
0 2
0 2
Gold Coast Knights
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
3 0
5 0
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
Capalaba
 
   
4 1
Brisbane City
 
Pine Hills
 
0 0
2 0
Gold Coast United
 
Olympic
 
1 1
1 3
Frenchville
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
   
0 1
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
0 0
0 3
Mitchelton W
 
Lions W
 
0 3
3 3
Brisbane Olympic W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
3 0
6 0
Logan Lightning W
 
Western Pride W
 
1 1
2 4
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Souths United W
 
0 0
1 2
Avondale Heights U21
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
   
6 3
Heidelberg United U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
   
1 2
Green Gully U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
   
1 9
Altona Magic U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
   
0 4
Hume City U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
   
1 1
Brunswick City
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
0 0
1 0
Langwarrin
 
Moreland City
 
0 4
0 5
North Geelong Warriors
 
Bulleen Lions
 
0 2
2 4
Northcote City
 
Werribee City
 
0 0
3 0
Dornbirn
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 1
0 3
Admira U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
4 0
Sturm Graz U18
 
Tirol U18
 
   
1 2
Rapid Wien U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
   
1 1
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
2 0
Deutschkreutz
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
   
Horitschon
 
Güssing
 
   
   
Klingenbach
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
   
Oberpetersdorf
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
   
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
   
Ritzing
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
   
Bad Schallerbach
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
   
   
Mondsee
 
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
   
   
St. Martin i.M.
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
   
St. Valentin
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
   
SV Wallern
 
Union Perg
 
   
   
Union Edelweiß
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
   
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Oedt
 
   
   
Adnet
 
Bramberg
 
   
   
Altenmarkt
 
Siezenheim
 
   
   
Bürmoos
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
   
Eugendorf
 
Puch
 
   
   
Golling
 
Bergheim
 
   
   
Hallwang
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
   
   
Thalgau
 
Neumarkt
 
   
   
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
   
Lafnitz II
 
Frauental
 
   
   
Rottenmann
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
   
Schruns
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Admira II
 
Neusiedl
 
   
   
Wiener Viktoria
 
Mauerwerk
 
   
   
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
2 2
Ried
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
2 1
Sabah II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
2 1
MOIK
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
0 2
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
   
0 0
Al-Hidd
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
0 2
Muharraq
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
3 1
Orsha
 
Krumkachy
 
0 0
0 0
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Baranovichi
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
0 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 1
Minsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 2
1 3
Isloch Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
2 2
2 3
Gomel Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Vitebsk W
 
Gomel W
 
   
5 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Kontich W
 
   
   
Moldavo W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Wuustwezel W
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem W
 
Massenhoven W
 
   
   
RFC de Liege W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
   
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
   
Excelsior Virton
 
Waremme
 
   
   
Meux
 
Warnant
 
   
   
Rebecq
 
Jette
 
   
   
Heist
 
Dender
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi
 
URSL Visé
 
   
   
Lommel United
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
1 3
Westerlo
 
Club Brugge II
 
1 0
1 1
Ixelles
 
Walhain
 
   
   
Heist W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
   
Sibret W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
   
Alken W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
   
Bredene W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
   
Havinnes W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Mechelen II W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
   
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
   
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
   
Loyers W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
   
Olsa Brakel W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
   
Sottegem W
 
Gent III W
 
   
   
Standard Liège III W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
   
RSC Anderlecht W
 
St. Liege W
 
3 0
6 0
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Charleroi
 
0 0
2 0
Cavaliers
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
4 0
Police Benin
 
ASVO
 
   
1 1
ASPAC
 
USSK
 
   
0 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
JAC
 
   
3 0
Dadjè
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
2 0
Djeffa
 
Soleil
 
   
0 1
Dragons
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
2 2
Dynamo Abomey
 
Tanéka
 
   
3 0
Dynamo Unacob
 
Ayema
 
   
0 1
Eternel
 
Esae
 
   
1 2
Tonnerre
 
Réal Sport
 
   
1 0
Tukunnin
 
Energie
 
   
3 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
0 0
San José
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
0 1
Igman Konjic
 
Vis Kosova
 
0 0
3 0
Posusje
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
1 0
Rudar Kakanj
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
1 0
3 0
Slaven Zivinice
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
0 3
0 7
Travnik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
0 0
1 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Podrinje Janja
 
1 0
1 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
 
3 0
6 1
Slavija
 
Modrica
 
0 0
1 0
Sloga Doboj
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
2 0
2 0
Sutjeska Foca
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
1 2
1 2
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
3 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 0
1 0
Velez
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
1 0
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 1
ASA
 
Coruripe
 
2 0
5 1
Amazonas
 
São Raimundo AM
 
0 1
1 3
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Grêmio W
 
0 3
2 3
Palmeiras W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
1 1
4 2
Ceilândia
 
Luziânia
 
0 1
1 1
Estrela do Norte
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
1 1
2 2
Real Noroeste
 
Serra
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Vitória ES
 
0 2
2 2
São Mateus
 
Desportiva ES
 
1 0
1 1
Pinheiros
 
Vilavelhense
 
   
2 3
Resende
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
1 3
Flamengo
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 1
2 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Boavista
 
2 0
4 2
Galvez U20
 
Londrina U20
 
4 1
5 1
Ceará
 
Vitória
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Sorriso
 
Operário Ltda
 
2 2
2 2
Athletic Club
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Paysandu
 
Tuna Luso
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
   
1 1
Coritiba
 
Paraná