Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Augsburg
 
Köln
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Freiburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05
 
Bayern München
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
Belconnen United W
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
Pumas UNAM
 
 
 
 
Tijuana
 
Necaxa
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán
 
León
 
 
 
 
South Hobart
 
Clarence Zebras
 
 
 
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United
 
Monaro Panthers
 
 
 
 
Canberra FC
 
Woden Weston
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic
 
Gungahlin
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
 
 
 
Brunswick City
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
 
 
 
Langwarrin
 
Moreland City
 
 
 
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
Bulleen Lions
 
 
 
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
Woden Weston W
 
 
 
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
Olympia Warriors
 
 
 
 
Kingborough Lions
 
Riverside Olympic
 
 
 
 
Launceston City
 
Devonport City
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
 
 
 
Warriors
 
Tai Chung
 
 
 
 
Northcote City
 
Werribee City
 
 
 
 
Hume City
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
Otava Katovice
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Dobris
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
 
 
 
Sydney
 
Macarthur
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Senica U19
 
Nitra U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
Poprad U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
Lake Macquarie
 
 
 
 
Maitland
 
Weston Bears
 
 
 
 
Kitchee
 
Southern District
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Hume City U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
RB 1906
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Otterup
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Randers Freja U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Vejle U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Chastre W
 
 
 
 
Sydvest
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Vanløse
 
Hillerød
 
 
 
 
Karlslunde
 
Avedøre
 
 
 
 
Køge Nord
 
Fremad Valby
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
Vordingborg
 
 
 
 
LSF
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
Marienlyst
 
Vejgaard B
 
Djursland
 
 
 
 
VRI
 
Tjorring
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
 
 
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Schwachhausen
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
Bremer SV
 
 
 
 
Derby U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg U19
 
Odense U19
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
 
 
 
Lyseng
 
Norresundby
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
Viby
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
Skjold Sæby
 
 
 
 
Guía U19
 
Teguise U19
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa W
 
Bristol City W
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
 
Nykøbing
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Brabrand
 
 
 
 
Dalum
 
Oure
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
Slagelse B&I
 
 
 
 
Husum
 
BSF
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
BK Union
 
 
 
 
Herlev
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
 
 
 
Odder
 
Ringkøbing
 
 
 
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
Pamplemousses
 
 
 
 
Savanne
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
 
 
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
Backnang
 
 
 
 
Göppinger SV
 
Freiburger FC
 
 
 
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Vatan Sport
 
 
 
 
Baunatal
 
Fernwald
 
 
 
 
Tusker
 
Posta Rangers
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Elversberg
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Teutonia WS
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Lippstadt 08
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
MCF
 
Nakumatt
 
 
 
 
Migori Youth
 
Talanta
 
 
 
 
Police
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
Silibwet
 
Nairobi Stima
 
 
 
 
SoNy Sugar
 
Mwatate United
 
 
 
 
AGF U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Kontich W
 
 
 
 
ACV
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
DOVO
 
 
 
 
HSV Hoek
 
GOES
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
DVS '33
 
 
 
 
SteDoCo
 
Harkemase Boys
 
 
 
 
VVOG
 
Lisse
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Benevento U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Reggina U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Salernitana U19
 
Pisa U19
 
 
 
 
Spezia U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
 
 
 
Basel II
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
Gent II W
 
 
 
 
AE Zakakiou
 
Alki Oroklini
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Ahironas
 
 
 
 
Ayia Napa
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
Digenis Morphou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
 
 
 
Kouris Erimi
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
Omonia Psevda
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
 
 
 
Onisilos
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
 
 
 
PAEEK
 
Othellos
 
 
 
 
B 93
 
Middelfart
 
 
 
 
Frem
 
Næsby
 
 
 
 
Brønshøj
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
 
AB
 
 
 
 
Ada Velipojë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
 
 
 
Bulqiza
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
 
 
 
Delvina
 
Përmeti
 
 
 
 
Devolli
 
Këlcyra
 
 
 
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Labëria
 
 
 
 
Gramshi
 
Internacional Tirana
 
 
 
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Valbona
 
 
 
 
Klosi
 
Luzi 2008
 
 
 
 
Maliqi
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
 
 
 
Shënkolli
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
 
 
 
Skrapari
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
 
 
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Mirdita
 
 
 
 
Tepelena
 
Memaliaj
 
 
 
 
Grosuplje
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
Postojna
 
Ilirija
 
 
 
 
Sava Kranj
 
Zagorje
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Šencur
 
 
 
 
Šobec Lesce
 
Ziri
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
MNK Izola
 
 
 
 
Vipava
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Barendrecht
 
 
 
 
Ter Leede
 
ODIN '59
 
 
 
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Free State Stars
 
 
 
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
TS Sporting
 
 
 
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
Cape Umoya United
 
 
 
 
JDR Stars
 
Polokwane City
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Steenberg United
 
 
 
 
Royal AM
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
Racing Colombes 92
 
Drancy JA
 
 
 
 
Bruchsal
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
 
 
 
Dietkirchen
 
Waldgirmes
 
 
 
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
 
 
 
Hunfelder SV
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
 
 
 
Black Leopards
 
SuperSport United
 
 
 
 
Stellenbosch
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U18
 
Burnley U18
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Brescia U19
 
Chievo U19
 
 
 
 
Monza U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
 
 
 
Parma U19
 
Pordenone U19
 
 
 
 
Reggiana U19
 
Udinese U19
 
 
 
 
Venezia U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Cittadella U19
 
 
 
 
Heist W
 
Chastre II W
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
 
 
 
Sibret W
 
Vosselaar W
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
ASWH
 
 
 
 
Kozakken Boys
 
Jong Sparta
 
 
 
 
Spakenburg
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
 
 
 
Volendam II
 
Noordwijk
 
 
 
 
Genk II W
 
Mechelen W
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
 
 
 
Bissingen
 
Ravensburg
 
 
 
 
Linx
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
 
 
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Oberachern
 
 
 
 
Nöttingen
 
SGV Freiberg
 
 
 
 
Reutlingen
 
Ilshofen
 
 
 
 
Villingen
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
 
 
 
GVVV
 
Scheveningen
 
 
 
 
HHC
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
 
Katwijk
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
 
 
 
Quick Boys
 
AFC
 
 
 
 
Al Bataeh
 
Al Urooba
 
 
 
 
Al Thaid
 
Al Hamriyah
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Arabi
 
 
 
 
Masafi
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
 
 
 
Masfut
 
Emirates
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Winterthur II
 
 
 
 
Zug
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Zürich II
 
 
 
 
Cham
 
YF Juventus
 
 
 
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
Massenhoven W
 
 
 
 
Čadca
 
Banik Kalinovo