Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Canberra United W
 
   
   
Melbourne City W
 
Sydney W
 
0 0
0 2
Busaiteen
 
Muharraq
 
0 0
1 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
0 0
0 0
ASPAC
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
2 0
Buffles
 
Tukunnin
 
   
3 0
Cavaliers
 
Tanéka
 
   
0 1
Damissa
 
Tonnerre
 
   
0 0
Djeffa
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
0 0
Hodio
 
Dadjè
 
   
0 0
Police Benin
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
0 0
USSK
 
ASVO
 
   
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
1 2
Bahia
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Corinthians
 
Ceará
 
2 1
2 1
Goiás
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
3 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 1
América de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Club
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 1
Herediano
 
Guadalupe
 
0 1
2 2
San Carlos
 
Cartaginés
 
1 1
1 1
Enosis
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 1
Wigan U23
 
Coventry U23
 
0 0
1 1
Bahardar
 
Jimma Kenema
 
2 2
2 2
Adama Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
0 0
0 1
Immigration FC
 
SK East BI
 
1 0
1 1
Red Hawks FC
 
Gunjur United
 
2 1
3 3
Team Rhino FC
 
Jam City
 
1 3
1 3
Medeama
 
Hearts of Oak
 
0 0
1 0
Wa All Stars
 
Karela
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
Volos NFC
 
1 1
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Aris
 
0 1
0 2
Apollon Smirnis
 
AEK Athens
 
2 1
2 1
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
Solidarite Scolaire
 
   
0 2
Juventus Sainte-Anne
 
St. Francois
 
   
1 1
La Gauloise
 
Stade Lamentinois
 
   
3 1
Guastatoya
 
Municipal
 
2 1
2 1
HK
 
FH
 
   
2 3
Dalvík / Reynir
 
KA
 
   
0 5
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
   
1 2
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
1 1
5 2
ADE
 
Bengaluru B
 
0 0
0 3
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
Kickstart FC
 
0 1
0 3
Real Kashmir
 
Arrows
 
1 0
6 0
TRAU
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 1
0 2
NorthEast United
 
Goa
 
1 1
2 2
Persipura
 
Barito Putera
 
   
   
Arema
 
PSS Sleman
 
   
   
Persita
 
Persela
 
   
   
Padideh Khorasan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 1
Al Karkh
 
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
1 0
1 0
Erbil
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
0 0
0 1
Al Talaba
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 1
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Diwaniya
 
2 0
2 0
Al Shorta
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
0 0
0 0
Kiryat Gat W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
1 0
1 1
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
0 0
0 1
Bnot Netanya W
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
2 0
2 0
Fano
 
Carpi
 
3 0
4 0
Mantova
 
Calcio Padova
 
0 2
0 6
Mathare United
 
Western Stima
 
0 0
1 1
Al Kuwait
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nasar
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al Hilal
 
   
2 1
Ghajnsielem
 
Victoria Hotspurs
 
0 0
2 0
Médine
 
Garde Nationale
 
0 0
0 0
JAHE
 
Nouadhibou
 
0 2
0 6
Celaya
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 0
2 0
Dorados
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 0
0 0
Tampico Madero
 
Cancún
 
0 0
1 1
Tapatío
 
Atlante
 
2 1
2 1
Tijuana W
 
Mazatlán W
 
0 0
0 0
Atlas W
 
Pachuca W
 
2 3
3 3
Toluca W
 
Puebla W
 
1 0
2 1
Necaxa W
 
América W
 
0 0
0 1
León W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
1 0
2 1
Querétaro U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
   
1 2
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
3 2
Juventus Managua U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Chinandega
 
0 0
0 0
Diriangén
 
Jalapa
 
0 0
2 0
Walter Ferreti
 
Junior Managua
 
2 0
2 0
Juventus Managua
 
Real Estelí
 
0 0
0 1
Heartland
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
1 0
1 1
Katsina United
 
Rivers United
 
2 0
2 1
Farense
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
1 1
Belenenses
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga
 
Portimonense
 
0 1
2 1
Famalicão
 
Moreirense
 
0 2
0 2
Academica Clinceni
 
UTA Arad
 
0 1
0 3
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Botoşani
 
2 2
2 3
CFR Cluj
 
Viitorul
 
1 0
2 1
Al Najoom
 
Jeddah
 
1 1
1 2
Al-Ain
 
Al Ittifaq
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hilal
 
Abha
 
1 1
2 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Fateh
 
2 1
4 1
Al Nassr
 
Al Taawon
 
1 0
3 0
Raadsan
 
Elman
 
   
1 0
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
1 1
1 3
Tshakhuma
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
1 0
Real Betis
 
Athletic Club
 
0 0
1 1
Móstoles U19 II
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
   
1 1
UD Logroñés W
 
Logroño II W
 
   
4 4
Elche U19
 
Kelme U19
 
   
0 1
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
2 0
4 0
Azuaga
 
Olivenza
 
1 0
2 0
Luzern
 
Servette
 
1 0
3 0
Lausanne Sport
 
Basel
 
0 1
1 3
Dodoma Jiji
 
Simba
 
1 1
1 2
KMC
 
Namungo
 
1 0
3 0
Saraburi United
 
Assumption United
 
   
   
Kızılcabölükspor
 
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
1877 Alemdağspor
 
Ofspor
 
0 1
1 2
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
Payasspor
 
1 0
3 0
Artvin Hopaspor
 
Kemerspor 2003
 
1 0
2 0
Manisaspor
 
Derincespor
 
1 1
1 5
Nevşehirspor
 
Edirnespor
 
0 0
0 0
Tire 1922
 
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
0 0
1 1
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
0 0
2 0
Ceyhanspor
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
0 2
2 6
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Tokatspor
 
0 0
1 0
Fethiyespor
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
1 0
1 1
Kahta 02 Spor
 
Cengelkoyspor
 
0 0
1 1
Kütahyaspor
 
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
1 1
3 3
Mardin BB
 
Ağrı 1970
 
0 0
1 0
Tepecikspor
 
Tekirdağspor
 
1 1
2 2
Yomraspor
 
Yozgatspor
 
0 0
2 1
Cizrespor
 
Çatalcaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
Çarşambaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Erbaaspor
 
İçelspor
 
1 2
2 2
Erokspor
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 0
1 0
Gölcükspor
 
Somaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Isparta Davrazspor
 
Batman Petrolspor
 
0 0
2 0
Osmaniyespor
 
Şile Yıldızspor
 
3 0
3 2
Yalovaspor
 
Arhavispor
 
0 0
0 0
Göztepe
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
1 1
2 2
Trabzonspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
1 0
Al Nasr
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
0 0
2 1
Bani Yas
 
Al Fujairah
 
0 1
2 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
1 1
Wanderers
 
Boston River
 
1 1
2 2
River Plate
 
Danubio
 
0 3
0 4
Plaza Colonia
 
Cerro
 
0 0
2 1
Torque
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 0
4 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
0 2
2 3
Merani Martvili
 
Zugdidi
 
   
5 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
Kairat
 
   
2 0
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
   
1 2
Sereď
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
0 0
0 1
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
   
0 1
Krasnodar
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 0
1 1
Liefering
 
Grazer AK
 
0 0
1 0
Molde
 
Brann
 
2 0
2 1
Zenit
 
Noah
 
2 0
3 0
Admira
 
Austria Wien II
 
2 0
5 1
Korona Kielce
 
Atyrau
 
   
1 2
Fremad Amager
 
Næstved
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
BATE
 
   
   
Ludogorets
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
3 1
Vorskla
 
Zeta
 
1 1
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
   
2 2
Desna
 
Rudar
 
   
2 0
Kolding IF
 
Fredericia
 
0 2
1 4
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Ruh Brest
 
   
5 0
Rostov
 
Krasnodar
 
0 0
0 2
Hillerød
 
B 93
 
   
0 4
Tigres UANL
 
Ulsan
 
2 1
2 1
Al Duhail
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 1
Nkwazi
 
Nkana
 
0 1
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.