Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Atlante
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
Tigres UANL
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights
 
Hume City
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
Heidelberg United
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
Moreland City
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City
 
Avondale Heights
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt II
 
Cetate Deva
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
 
 
 
Norwich City U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
 
 
 
Coca-Cola
 
Suez
 
 
 
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
Al Merreikh
 
 
 
 
Nasr
 
El Zarqa
 
 
 
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Masr
 
 
 
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
 
 
 
Porto Suez
 
El Daklyeh
 
 
 
 
Tanta
 
Sers Elyan
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
Petrojet
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi
 
Al-Taawon
 
 
 
 
Al Hamriyah
 
Emirates
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Masafi
 
 
 
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Brighton U23
 
 
 
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Jahra
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
 
 
 
Pamplemousses
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
 
 
 
Pribram U19
 
Karvina U19
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
 
 
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Osijek II
 
 
 
 
Burgan
 
Al Tadhamon
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Kraig
 
 
 
 
MSK Senec
 
Rača
 
 
 
 
Chomutov
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
VRI
 
 
 
 
Fürstenfeld
 
Frauental
 
 
 
 
Gnas
 
Mettersdorf
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
Lebring
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
Wildon
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
 
 
 
Rottenmann
 
Voitsberg
 
 
 
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Lafnitz II
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Dongu
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
 
 
 
Stellenbosch
 
SuperSport United
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Traiskirchen
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Admira II
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
FC Den Bosch
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
Excelsior
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
NAC Breda
 
 
 
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Jong Ajax
 
MVV Maastricht
 
 
 
 
Jong PSV
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
SC Cambuur
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Twente
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Créteil
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Sète
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
Concarneau
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
West Ham United U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
 
 
 
Fulham U23
 
Burnley U23
 
 
 
 
Bo'ness United
 
Kelty Hearts
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Genoa
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Lausanne II
 
 
 
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
Split
 
 
 
 
Primorac Biograd
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
 
 
 
Sloga Mravince
 
Otok
 
 
 
 
Uskok Klis
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
 
 
 
Vodice
 
Hrvace
 
 
 
 
Zagora
 
Jadran LP
 
 
 
 
Zmaj Blato
 
Neretva Metković
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
Bayern München II
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
VfB Lübeck
 
Verl
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Chemik Police
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Gryf Wejherowo
 
Mieszko Gniezno
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Wasilków
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Kutno
 
Huragan Morąg
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Nielba Wagrowiec
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
 
 
 
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Wiązownica
 
Lewart
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Faetano
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
 
 
 
Fiorentino
 
Domagnano
 
 
 
 
Folgore
 
Cosmos
 
 
 
 
La Fiorita
 
Murata
 
 
 
 
Libertas
 
Tre Fiori
 
 
 
 
Pennarossa
 
Virtus
 
 
 
 
Tre Penne
 
San Giovanni
 
 
 
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Cahul
 
CSF Bălți
 
 
 
 
Sheriff II
 
Făleşti
 
 
 
 
Speranța Drochia
 
Sireți
 
 
 
 
Victoria Bardar
 
Tighina
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz
 
ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
Leczna W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
Chertanovo
 
Shinnik
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
 
 
 
Irtysh
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Olimpiyets
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Söll
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Ahi Akko
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
 
 
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
 
 
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
 
 
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
 
 
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Beitar Yavne
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
 
 
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Otzma Holon
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Lod
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
 
 
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
 
 
 
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
 
 
 
MS Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
 
 
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
 
 
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
 
 
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
 
 
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
CSM Iaşi
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Viitorul
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
 
 
 
Querétaro W
 
Atlas W
 
 
 
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
Colima
 
 
 
 
Ashdod
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
 
 
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Milsami
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
 
 
 
Zimbru
 
Floreşti
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Basel W
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Lugano W
 
 
 
 
Young Boys W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Servette Chênois W