Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arminia Bielefeld
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
Augsburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Köln
 
 
 
 
Freiburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05
 
Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Fort William
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Le Moule
 
Phare du Canal
 
 
 
 
Waitakere United
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
UA Zacatecas
 
 
 
 
Canterbury United
 
Hawke's Bay United
 
 
 
 
Malaita Kingz
 
Henderson Eels
 
 
 
 
KOSSA
 
FC Isabel United
 
 
 
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
 
 
 
Pegasus
 
Warriors
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Jets
 
Brisbane Roar
 
 
 
 
PS TNI
 
Bhayangkara
 
 
 
 
Admira Praha
 
Příbram II
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Karlovy Vary
 
 
 
 
Pardubice II
 
Slovan Velvary
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
 
 
 
Zbuzany
 
Teplice II
 
 
 
 
Aritma Praha
 
Slaný
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Meteor Praha
 
 
 
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Louny
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Štětí
 
 
 
 
Sokol Libiš
 
Poříčany
 
 
 
 
Velke Hamry
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
 
 
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Benesov
 
 
 
 
Přepeře
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice II
 
Sokol Lom
 
 
 
 
Marianske Lazne
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Tai Chung
 
Kitchee
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
 
 
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory
 
Macarthur
 
 
 
 
Wellington Phoenix Res
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai United
 
Uthai Thani
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Kasetsart
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Oxford United U18
 
 
 
 
Exeter City U18
 
Newport County U18
 
 
 
 
Gillingham U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
 
 
 
Luton Town U18
 
Peterborough U18
 
 
 
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Stevenage U18
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth U18
 
Yeovil Town U18
 
 
 
 
Southend United U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
PSM
 
Persik Kediri
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Heist W
 
Vosselaar W
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
 
 
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
Pamplemousses
 
 
 
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
Cercle de Joachim
 
 
 
 
Dassendorf
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
 
 
 
West Brom U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen
 
Lampang
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Ranong United
 
Udon Thani
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Opava U19
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Rotenburger SV
 
Spelle-Venhaus
 
 
 
 
Everton U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Azam Tigers
 
Ntopwa
 
 
 
 
Big Bullets
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
 
 
 
Blue eagles Malawi
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
 
 
 
Moyale Barracks
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa W
 
Tottenham W
 
 
 
 
Hajer U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
Ohod U19
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
Burreli
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Vora
 
 
 
 
Flamurtari
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
 
 
 
Lushnja
 
Elbasani
 
 
 
 
Pogradeci
 
Tomori Berat
 
 
 
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
Besa Kavajë
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Othellos
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Digenis Morphou
 
 
 
 
Ayia Napa
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Ahironas
 
 
 
 
Onisilos
 
Alki Oroklini
 
 
 
 
PAEEK
 
AE Zakakiou
 
 
 
 
Xylotympou
 
Omonia Psevda
 
 
 
 
Ada Velipojë
 
Luzi 2008
 
 
 
 
Bulqiza
 
Klosi
 
 
 
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Labëria
 
 
 
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Këlcyra
 
 
 
 
Gramshi
 
Mirdita
 
 
 
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
 
 
 
Maliqi
 
Përmeti
 
 
 
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
 
 
 
Shënkolli
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
 
 
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Internacional Tirana
 
 
 
 
Skrapari
 
Memaliaj
 
 
 
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Valbona
 
 
 
 
Tepelena
 
Delvina
 
 
 
 
APEP
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
ENAD
 
Ormideia
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
Halkanoras
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
 
 
 
O Kormakitis
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
 
 
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Austria XIII
 
 
 
 
Lohbrugge
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
 
 
 
Kickers Emden
 
BW Lohne
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
Salmrohr
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Teutonia WS
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
OH Leuven W
 
 
 
 
Pribram U19
 
Karvina U19
 
 
 
 
Abha U19
 
Al-Feiha U19
 
 
 
 
Al Urooba
 
Al Bataeh
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Gent II W
 
 
 
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
 
 
 
Rakovnik
 
Motorlet Praha
 
 
 
 
Sokol Brozany
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
 
 
 
Sokol Zápy
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
 
 
 
Sokol Živanice
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
 
 
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
 
 
 
Klatovy
 
Doubravka
 
 
 
 
Otava Katovice
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
 
 
 
Prestice
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
 
 
 
Rokycany
 
Hořovicko
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
Hvězda Cheb
 
 
 
 
Banik Sous
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Chomutov
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Dobris
 
Ostrov
 
 
 
 
Čáslav
 
Polaban Nymburk
 
 
 
 
Dvůr Králové
 
Kosmonosy
 
 
 
 
Hlinsko
 
Vysoke Myto
 
 
 
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
Náchod
 
 
 
 
Kolín
 
Trutnov
 
 
 
 
Letohrad
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
 
 
 
ACV
 
VVOG
 
 
 
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
DVS '33
 
ODIN '59
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
DOVO
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
Barendrecht
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
Excelsior '31
 
 
 
 
Sportlust '46
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Bordeaux W
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Paris SG W
 
 
 
 
Issy W
 
Soyaux W
 
 
 
 
Le Havre W
 
Guingamp W
 
 
 
 
Lyon W
 
Montpellier W
 
 
 
 
Stade de Reims W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persib
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Crotone U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Benevento U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Pisa U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Reggina U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Spezia U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
GVVV
 
Kozakken Boys
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
 
 
 
Ter Leede
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Post
 
 
 
 
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Eppelborn
 
 
 
 
Jagersburg
 
Dudenhofen
 
 
 
 
Mechtersheim
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
 
 
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
 
 
 
Cliftonville U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
 
 
 
Larne U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
 
 
 
Linfield U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
 
 
 
Cittadella U19
 
Parma U19
 
 
 
 
Cremonese U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Monza U19
 
Venezia U19
 
 
 
 
Pordenone U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
 
 
 
Udinese U19
 
Brescia U19
 
 
 
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Chievo U19
 
 
 
 
Egem Pittem W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
 
 
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Sibret W
 
 
 
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Club Brugge W
 
 
 
 
ASWH
 
AFC
 
 
 
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
Noordwijk
 
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
De Treffers
 
 
 
 
Scheveningen
 
HHC
 
 
 
 
Genk II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
 
 
 
Kontich W
 
Massenhoven W
 
 
 
 
ASPL 2000
 
ASVP
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
Karbach
 
 
 
 
Eisbachtal
 
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
 
 
 
Wormatia Worms
 
Pfeddersheim