Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cameroon U20
 
Uganda U20
 
1 0
1 0
Mozambique U20
 
Mauritania U20
 
0 2
0 2
Cubango
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
0 0
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Progresso
 
   
0 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Baixa de Kassange
 
   
1 2
Desportivo Huíla
 
Wiliete
 
   
1 0
Interclube
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
2 2
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
3 0
1º de Agosto
 
Académica do Lobito
 
0 0
2 0
Armadale
 
Floreat Athena
 
1 0
2 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
ECU Joondalup
 
2 0
7 0
Perth
 
Bayswater City
 
1 0
1 1
Sorrento
 
Balcatta
 
0 1
1 1
MOIK
 
Zaqatala
 
   
0 3
Qarabağ II
 
Sabah II
 
   
1 2
Bahrain SC
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 0
Isa Town
 
Khalidiya
 
1 0
1 2
Sitra
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
0 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
2 0
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Bangladesh Police
 
1 0
1 0
Abahani Chittagong
 
Brothers Union
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Genk
 
2 1
3 1
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
   
Grimbergen
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
   
Hades
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
   
Sporting Hasselt
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
   
ASOS
 
Djeffa
 
   
2 1
ASPAC
 
Adjidja
 
   
0 2
Cavaliers
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
2 1
Dragons
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Energie
 
   
1 0
Esae
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
3 1
Eternel
 
Soleil
 
   
2 0
JSP
 
ASVO
 
   
0 3
Réal Sport
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
0 0
Tonnerre
 
Dadjè
 
   
1 0
Tukunnin
 
Panthères
 
   
1 0
UNIRB
 
Vitória
 
0 1
3 3
América RJ
 
Friburguense
 
3 1
4 4
Americano
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
1 3
Cabofriense
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
1 1
2 1
Barbalha
 
Icasa
 
0 1
0 2
Caucaia
 
Uniclinic
 
0 1
0 3
Crato
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 1
0 1
Pacajus
 
Ferroviário
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
2 1
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
2 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
2 2
V.Club Mokanda
 
Nathaly's
 
   
0 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Kondzo
 
   
3 0
Nico-Nicoye
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
Diables Noirs
 
   
1 0
Étoile du Congo
 
Cheminots
 
   
1 1
Lubumbashi Sport
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
1 3
Vita Club
 
JSK
 
   
1 0
Gorica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Sesvete
 
1 1
2 2
Alki Oroklini
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
2 0
ASIL Lysi
 
Akritas
 
1 0
1 0
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
1 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Aswan
 
0 1
0 1
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 1
0 1
Zamalek
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 3
FAS
 
Sonsonate
 
3 0
4 1
Águila
 
Jocoro
 
1 1
3 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
Salford City Res.
 
Grimsby Town Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Rochdale Res.
 
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
0 2
Millwall
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Brentford
 
0 1
2 1
Swansea City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Hull City
 
0 2
0 5
Doncaster Rovers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Westfield
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
   
Willand Rovers
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
   
Paulton Rovers
 
Frome Town
 
   
   
Slimbridge
 
Winchester City
 
   
   
Burnley
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 1
Everton
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 3
Fulham U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
3 0
5 0
Sunderland U18
 
Derby U18
 
1 0
3 1
Carlisle United U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
   
3 1
Porto
 
Juventus
 
1 0
2 1
Sevilla
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 3
2 3
Sablé
 
Saumur
 
0 2
1 4
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
2 0
3 2
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
Steve Biko FC
 
2 2
2 3
Jam City
 
Young African (Gambia)
 
   
   
Jam City
 
Young Africans Banjul
 
0 0
0 0
PSV Wellingara
 
Gunjur United
 
0 1
0 1
Red Hawks FC
 
SK East BI
 
1 2
1 2
Homburg
 
Freiburg II
 
1 2
1 3
Stuttgart II
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 0
2 0
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Aris Soudas
 
   
   
Aris Rethymnou
 
Platanias
 
   
   
Atsalenios
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
   
   
Damastas
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
   
   
Giouchtas
 
AE Neapolis
 
   
   
Irodotos
 
Palaiochora
 
   
   
Poros
 
AEEK INKA
 
   
   
Rethymniakos
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
   
   
Acheron Kanalaki
 
Panagriniakos
 
   
   
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
Kerkyra
 
   
   
Lefkimmi
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
   
   
Missolonghi
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
   
   
Preveza
 
Agios Matthaios
 
   
   
Thyella Katsikas
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
   
   
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
Tilikratis
 
   
   
Doxa Dramas
 
Ionikos
 
1 0
2 1
Diagoras
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 0
Karaiskakis
 
Trikala
 
1 0
1 0
Kissamikos
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
OF Ierapetra
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
0 1
Loubha Télimélé
 
Wakirya
 
   
0 2
Honduras Progreso
 
Marathón
 
0 1
1 1
Real Sociedad
 
Real de Minas
 
1 0
1 1
Vida
 
Platense
 
1 1
2 2
Fylkir
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
3 2
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
Young Challengers
 
0 0
0 2
ADE
 
FC Deccan
 
0 1
1 1
Goa
 
Odisha FC
 
2 1
3 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Persita
 
   
   
Bali United
 
Persela
 
   
   
Borneo
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
   
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
Czech Republic U17 W
 
   
   
Ireland U17 W
 
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
   
   
Norway U17 W
 
Georgia U17 W
 
   
   
Wales U17 W
 
Portugal U17 W
 
   
   
Abi Pooshan U23
 
Havadar SC U23
 
0 0
0 0
Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23
 
Esteghlal U23
 
0 0
0 0
Etihad Salar U23
 
Naft Iranian U23
 
0 1
0 3
Persepolis U23
 
Niroye Zamini U23
 
   
   
PAS Ghavamin U23
 
Spad Alvand U23
 
1 1
1 2
Navad Urmia U23
 
Nassaji Mazandaran U23
 
1 0
2 3
Espahbod U23
 
Saipa U23
 
0 0
0 2
Paykan U23
 
Dena Saba U23
 
3 0
4 0
Fiorentina U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
2 3
3 3
Cagliari U19
 
Roma U19
 
1 0
2 2
Genoa U19
 
Torino U19
 
0 0
0 1
Milan U19
 
Inter U19
 
0 3
0 3
Juventus U19
 
Bologna U19
 
0 2
2 2
Sassuolo U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana U19
 
Spezia U19
 
0 2
0 2
Pisa U19
 
Napoli U19
 
   
3 1
Novara
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 1
Olbia
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
2 3
Grosseto
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
1 1
Lucchese
 
Pro Patria
 
0 2
1 2
Renate
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 2
0 2
Lecco
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 0
Pergolettese
 
Como
 
0 1
1 2
Pistoiese
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 2
Fano
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 2
Perugia
 
Legnago Salus
 
1 0
4 0
Sambenedettese
 
Imolese
 
0 2
1 3
Virtus Verona
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
1 1
Calcio Padova
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Triestina
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 2
3 2
Bisceglie
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 0
1 0
Teramo
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 2
1 3
Ternana
 
Catania
 
3 1
5 1
Turris
 
Palermo
 
1 1
1 2
Virtus Francavilla
 
Paganese
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Casertana
 
0 0
0 3
Avellino
 
Foggia
 
2 0
4 0
Bari 1908
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
1 0
Castellanzese
 
Saluzzo
 
1 0
2 0
Legnano
 
Città di Varese
 
0 0
0 1
Fossano
 
Sanremo
 
0 1
0 2
Luparense
 
Clodiense
 
1 0
1 0
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Montebelluna
 
1 0
2 1
Virtus Bolzano
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
0 2
0 2
Forlì
 
Correggese
 
1 0
2 0
Cannara
 
Montespaccato
 
0 0
0 0
Grassina
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
1 1
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Sporting Trestina
 
1 0
1 1
Montegiorgio
 
Recanatese
 
1 0
2 1
Tolentino
 
Campobasso
 
3 0
4 0
Vastogirardi
 
Matese
 
0 0
0 1
Carbonia
 
Insieme Formia
 
1 1
2 2
Latina
 
Arzachena
 
0 0
0 0
Nuova Monterosi
 
Afragolese
 
0 1
2 1
Aversa Normanna
 
US Bitonto
 
0 1
0 1
Brindisi
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
0 0
Acireale
 
FC Messina
 
0 1
2 1
Marina di Ragusa
 
Castrovillari
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Troina
 
0 1
1 2
Nairobi Stima
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
   
2 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 4
2 5
RM Hamm Benfica
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
1 2
Senglea Athletic
 
Lija Athletic
 
1 1
1 3
Birkirkara
 
Valletta
 
1 0
2 0
Gudja United
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 1
Pumas Tabasco
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 2
Celaya
 
Cancún
 
2 0
4 0
Azores de Hidalgo
 
Deportivo Dongu
 
1 2
1 4
FAR Rabat
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
1 1
NEC
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
1 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
4 3
Managua U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
3 2
4 3
CD Junior Managua U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
0 0
0 3
Junior Managua
 
Real Estelí
 
0 1
0 7
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
   
   
Cliftonville U20
 
Portadown U20
 
   
   
Glenavon U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
   
Linfield U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
   
   
Larne U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
   
   
Marítimo II
 
Paredes
 
1 1
1 1
Leca
 
Vila Real
 
1 0
2 0
Valadares Gaia
 
Beira-Mar
 
   
2 1
Vitória de Sernache
 
GRAP
 
   
   
Ideal
 
Rabo Peixe
 
0 1
0 2
Pinhalnovense
 
Moura
 
1 0
2 1
Aljustrelense
 
Amora
 
0 0
0 1
Louletano
 
Moncarapachense
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória SC
 
Farense
 
2 1
2 2
Cova Piedade
 
Vilafranquense
 
1 0
1 1