Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Admira Dornbirn
 
Austria Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Dumbarton
 
Greenock Morton
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Shinnik
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Ružomberok
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Bolivia
 
Argentina
 
Uruguay
 
Paraguay
 
El Nacional
 
América de Quito
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Green Gully
 
 
 
 
Ulsan
 
Bangkok Glass
 
 
 
 
København
 
Lyngby
 
 
 
 
Vejle
 
Silkeborg
 
 
 
 
Peninsula Power
 
Gold Coast United
 
Baridhara
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
 
 
 
Odd II
 
Rosenborg II
 
 
 
 
Athletic 220
 
Warriors
 
 
 
 
Eastern
 
Tainan City
 
 
 
 
High Quality United
 
Gelephu
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
Homeboyz
 
 
 
 
Gor Mahia
 
Bandari
 
 
 
 
Étoile du Congo
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
 
 
 
Nathaly's
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
 
 
 
Komeetat U20
 
KäPa U20
 
 
 
 
Daegu
 
Ceres Philippines
 
 
 
 
Kaya
 
Viettel
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
 
 
 
Samgurali
 
Saburtalo
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva
 
Neftçi
 
 
 
 
Vålerenga II
 
Hødd
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien II
 
Admira II
 
 
 
 
Cheminots
 
Inter Club
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Lazio U19
 
 
 
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Metta / LU
 
 
 
 
Beijing Guoan
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Fužinar
 
 
 
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Næsby
 
OB
 
 
 
 
Salzburg
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Pontarlier
 
 
 
 
Wattens
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Loo JK
 
JK Jarve II
 
 
 
 
England
 
Germany
 
Banjul
 
GAMTEL
 
 
 
 
Ilves W
 
JyPK W
 
 
 
 
TP-47
 
RoPo
 
 
 
 
Liepāja
 
Riga
 
 
 
 
Donau
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
SV Horn II
 
 
 
 
Wolfenbüttel
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
Beveren
 
Jeddeloh
 
 
 
 
Puch
 
Bischofshofen
 
 
 
 
Röthis
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Schwechat
 
Viken
 
IF Karlstad II
 
 
 
 
Coritiba U23
 
Cuiabá U23
 
 
 
 
Umeå FC Akademi
 
Boden
 
 
 
 
ÍBV W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
 
 
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
Fylkir W
 
 
 
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Morón
 
 
 
 
Sud América
 
Progreso
 
Furia Arona W
 
Julio Suárez W
 
 
 
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
 
 
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
 
 
 
KR / KV U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
 
 
 
Fjölnir U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
 
 
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
 
 
 
Larne
 
Coleraine
 
 
 
 
Atlanta
 
Alvarado
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mitre
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
 
 
 
Víkingur U19
 
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Elgin City
 
 
 
 
Sweden
 
Ukraine
 
San Martín San Juan
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
 
 
 
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
 
 
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
 
 
 
Ísbjörninn
 
Berserkir
 
 
 
 
RB
 
Kría
 
 
 
 
Audax Italiano
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
 
 
 
Valur W
 
Keflavík W
 
 
 
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
 
 
 
Wanderers
 
Cerrito
 
Maghreb Fès
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
 
 
 
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Mid-Ulster W
 
 
 
 
Killen Rangers W
 
Belfast Celtic W
 
 
 
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
 
 
 
Guiniguada U19
 
Guía U19
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
Atlético GC U19
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
Doramas U19
 
 
 
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
 
 
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
Teguise U19
 
 
 
 
Raadsan
 
Jeenyo
 
 
 
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
JJ Urquiza
 
 
 
 
Colegiales
 
Acassuso
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Talleres Remedios
 
 
 
 
Defensores Unidos
 
Flandria
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
San Miguel
 
 
 
 
Fénix
 
Cañuelas
 
 
 
 
Los Andes
 
Sacachispas
 
 
 
 
Villa San Carlos
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
 
 
 
Almirante Brown
 
Agropecuario
 
 
 
 
Livadija
 
Uzda
 
 
 
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
Berezino
 
 
 
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
Kronon
 
 
 
 
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Starye Dorogi
 
 
 
 
Concepcion
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
 
 
 
Iberia
 
San Antonio Unido
 
 
 
 
Recoleta
 
Colina
 
 
 
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Union Huaral
 
 
 
 
Juan Aurich
 
Carlos Stein
 
 
 
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
 
 
 
Confiança
 
Coritiba
 
 
 
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Tartu Welco II
 
 
 
 
Ararat
 
Tallinna Wolves
 
 
 
 
Eston Villa
 
Nõmme United II
 
 
 
 
Eston Villa II
 
Jogeva
 
 
 
 
Legion III
 
Viimsi Lõvid
 
 
 
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Maardu Aliens
 
 
 
 
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
Järve III
 
 
 
 
Team Helm
 
Rumori Calcio II
 
 
 
 
Võru FC Helios
 
ReUnited
 
 
 
 
Lidköping
 
Oddevold
 
 
 
 
1
X
2
Brownsville
 
Katy 1895
 
 
 
 
Torch
 
FC Motown
 
 
 
 
West Chester United
 
Lone Star II
 
 
 
 
Michigan Bucks
 
South Bend Lions
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.