Select Tercera - Group 16 football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Spain Tercera - Group 16 score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Spain Tercera - Group 16 Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
01/05/2022 Agoncillo
1 - 2
Oyonesa 0-1H2HOdds+
Aaron Huergo 0'  
  0' Enrique Puente
  0' Urko Nalda
  0' Bruno Meoqui
  0 - 1 27' Alejo Sanchez
Andrés López 77' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' Xabier Marcos
01/05/2022 Alfaro
5 - 1
Haro 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Martín Gómez
Arturo Fernández 13' 1 - 0  
Alex Aguado 44' 2 - 0  
Mario León 51' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 71' T. Imamura
Oscar Del Campo 80' 4 - 1  
Ignacio Navajas 83' 5 - 1  
01/05/2022 Anguiano
0 - 1
CDFC La Calzada 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' Víctor Moriente
  0' Andreica Madalin
  0' Jair Vargas
  0 - 1 89' Dani Gómez
01/05/2022 Arnedo
0 - 0
Berceo 0-0H2HOdds+
David Ruiz 0'  
  0' Daniel Viguera
01/05/2022 Casalarreina
3 - 1
Calahorra II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Sito Castro
Rodri 0'  
  0 - 1 33' Iván Blanco
Eric García 66' 1 - 1  
Eric García 73' 2 - 1  
Alberto 80' 3 - 1  
01/05/2022 Cenicero
0 - 1
Varea 0-0H2HOdds+
Daniel Narro 0'  
  0' Daniel Encinas
  0' Jesus Tabuyo
  0' Daniel Alcalde
  0 - 1 52' Rubén Pérez
01/05/2022 Vianés
4 - 0
Rapid de Murillo 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Luis Pujades
  0' Emilio Olarte
  0' Alvaro Martínez
Carlos Mendaza 45+2' 1 - 0  
Izan Gamarra 48' 2 - 0  
Robert Yotnda 64' 3 - 0  
Diego Zangroniz 73' 4 - 0  
01/05/2022 Yague
2 - 3
River Ebro 1-2H2HOdds+
  0' D. Uceda Ruiz
  0' Álvaro Niño
  0' Daniel Garrido
  0' A. Taboada
  0' Pablo Navarro
Pablo Martínez 0'  
Sergio Rodriguez 0'  
Miguel Lopez 0'  
Daniel Vitorica 0'  
Daniel Vitorica 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' Aitor Lorá
  1 - 2 37' Pablo Navarro
Daniel Vitorica 59' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 64' Aitor Lorá
24/04/2022 Oyonesa
0 - 1
Alfaro 0-1H2HOdds+
Diego Jiménez 0'  
Urko Nalda 0'  
Enrique Puente 0'  
  0' Rubén Melero
  0 - 1 41' Arturo Fernández
Diego Jiménez 52'  
Faik Zukic 89'  
24/04/2022 Calahorra II
2 - 2
Vianés 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Íñigo Rodríguez
  0' Miguel Zúñiga
  0' Javier García
  0' Rodrigo Bonilla
X. Sola Ruiz 0'  
  0' Jesús Acobi
  0' Daniel Zárate
P. Saenz Ezquerra 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' Íñigo Rodríguez
X. Sola Ruiz 73' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 79' Mario Amaro
24/04/2022 CDFC La Calzada
0 - 1
Casalarreina 0-0H2HOdds+
Borja Sánchez 0'  
Andreica Madalin 0'  
Andrés Lorenzo 0'  
  0' Arturo Órtega
  0' Rubén de Porras
  0' Alejandro Paniagua
  0' Eric García
  0' Jorge Bernal
Sergio Díaz 0'  
  0 - 1 85' Alberto
24/04/2022 Haro
5 - 0
Cenicero 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Jorge Ojeda
Luis Martínez 31' 1 - 0  
Cesar Balda 65' 2 - 0  
Cesar Balda 67' 3 - 0  
Yeray 82' 4 - 0  
?. Marcos Asín 87' 5 - 0  
24/04/2022 Rapid de Murillo
3 - 0
Agoncillo 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Medrano 0'  
  0' J. Montoya Bru
  0' Alejo Sanchez
Michu 0'  
  0' Pastor
Javier Marin 14' 1 - 0  
K. Abi 55' 2 - 0  
A. Keita 63' 3 - 0  
  88' Pastor
24/04/2022 River Ebro
0 - 1
Anguiano 0-0H2HOdds+
Albert Soldevila 0'  
Alvaro Holzheier 0'  
  0 - 1 87' Jorge García
24/04/2022 Varea
2 - 1
Arnedo 0-1H2HOdds+
Adrián Gómez 0'  
  0' Alberto Martínez
  0' Laencina
  0' Aleix Carames
  0 - 1 1' Sergio Benito
Óscar Liébana 67' 1 - 1  
Chimbo 78' 2 - 1  
24/04/2022 Berceo
3 - 4
Yague 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo Martínez
  0' Edu Castro
Samuel Azofra 0'  
  0' Israel Duval
  0' E. Roige
  0' Alvaro López
  0' Iván Murías
Rubén Peña 0'  
Marcos Moreno 0'  
  0 - 1 1' Daniel Vitorica
  0 - 2 5' E. Roige
Rubén Peña 46' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 59' Alonso Calvo
Rubén Peña 76' 2 - 3  
Pablo Untoria 88' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 90+6' E. Roige
17/04/2022 Vianés
0 - 0
CDFC La Calzada -H2HOdds+
Jesús Acobi 0'  
Argaiz 0'  
Daniel Zárate 0'  
Borja Chasco 0'  
  0' Pablo Sabando
  0' Gonzalo Aguillo
  0' Sergio Díaz
  0' Daniel Soto
  0' M. Voltarel
15/04/2022 Berceo
2 - 3
Varea 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' Álex Martínez
  0' Saúl Puras
  0' A. Perez Bernal
R. Ubis Alesanco 0'  
  0' Adrián Gómez
Marcos Lapena 0'  
Daniel Viguera 0'  
Rubén Peña 0'  
Pablo Untoria 5' 1 - 0  
Marcos Moreno 40' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' Rubén Pérez
  2 - 2 72' A. Perez Bernal
  2 - 3 90+4' Sergi Boira
14/04/2022 Arnedo
1 - 1
Haro -H2HOdds+
Manuel Rubio 0'  
  0' Iván Arana
Chacón 0'  
Raúl Almagro 0'  
Ivan Chamadoira 0'  
  0' Aitor Santurde
  0' Yerai Uzal
  0' Cesar Balda
  0 - 1 1' Cesar Balda
Ivan Chamadoira 10' 1 - 1  
14/04/2022 Casalarreina
3 - 4
River Ebro 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' A. Taboada
Eric García 0'  
  0' Alfonso Arnedo
  0' Alvaro Holzheier
  0' Aitor Lorá
  0' Jorge Losantos
  0 - 1 34' Sergio Domínguez
  0 - 2 36' Aitor Lorá
  0 - 3 57' Aitor Lorá
Eric García 63' 1 - 3  
Alberto 64' 2 - 3  
Javier Duce 65' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 90' Aitor Lorá

You might be interested in Spain Tercera - Group 16 fixtures and results.

Tercera - Group 16 2021/2022 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Arnedo 30 20 8 2 62 25 +37 68
2
Alfaro 30 21 4 5 65 30 +35 67
3
Anguiano 30 18 8 4 61 22 +39 62
4
Casalarreina 30 17 6 7 55 34 +21 57
5
CDFC La Calzada 30 17 5 8 43 23 +20 56
6
Varea 30 16 8 6 56 37 +19 56
7
Oyonesa 30 15 3 12 40 30 +10 48
8
Calahorra II 30 13 5 12 58 44 +14 44
9
Agoncillo 30 10 6 14 28 41 -13 36
10
Haro 30 9 8 13 37 34 +3 35
11
River Ebro 30 10 3 17 36 48 -12 33
12
Berceo 30 9 4 17 40 47 -7 31
13
Vianés 30 8 7 15 42 57 -15 31
14
Yague 30 8 7 15 38 53 -15 31
15
Rapid de Murillo 30 4 4 22 24 88 -64 16
16
Cenicero 30 1 2 27 10 82 -72 5
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Promotion Play-off
 
 
Possible Relegation
 
 
Relegation

Top Goal Scorers

Spain Football
Season:
  • La Liga
  • La Liga 2
  • Copa Del Rey
  • Super Cup
  • Segunda B - Playoffs
  • Tercera - Group 1
  • Tercera - Group 2
  • Tercera - Group 3
  • Tercera - Group 4
  • Tercera - Group 5
  • Tercera - Group 6
  • Tercera - Group 7
  • Tercera - Group 8
  • Tercera - Group 9
  • Tercera - Group 10
  • Tercera - Group 11
  • Tercera - Group 12
  • Tercera - Group 13
  • Tercera - Group 14
  • Tercera - Group 15
  • Tercera - Group 16
  • Tercera - Group 17
  • Tercera - Group 18
  • Copa Federacion
  • Primera Division Women
  • Tercera - Playoffs
  • Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Play-offs
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
  • Copa de la Reina
  • Supercopa de Catalunya
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
  • Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
  • Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
  • Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
  • Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
  • Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
  • Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
  • División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.