Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Atlético San Luis
 
Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights
 
Dandenong City
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
Brunswick City
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U23
 
Wolves U23
 
 
 
 
Cape Umoya United
 
JDR Stars
 
 
 
 
Bradu Borca
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
 
 
 
Dante Botoşani
 
Foresta Suceava
 
 
 
 
Hușana Huși
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
 
 
 
Paşcani
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
 
 
 
SJ Vaslui
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
 
 
 
1910 Oradea
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
 
 
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
 
 
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
SCM Zalău
 
 
 
 
Sânmartin
 
Someşul Dej
 
 
 
 
Sportul Simleu
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
 
 
 
Avantul Valea Marului
 
CSM Bacău
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
Focsani
 
 
 
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
Otelul
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
Făurei
 
 
 
 
Gloria Albeşti
 
Axiopolis
 
 
 
 
Înainte Modelu
 
Afumaţi
 
 
 
 
Olteniţa
 
Viitorul Constanţa II
 
 
 
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
Agricola Borcea
 
 
 
 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna II
 
Tunari
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Metalul Buzău
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Baloteşti
 
 
 
 
Progresul Spartac
 
FCSB II
 
 
 
 
Voluntari II
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
 
 
 
Astra II
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
Corona Brasov
 
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
 
 
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
Plopeni
 
 
 
 
Sepsi II
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
 
 
 
Alexandria
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
 
 
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
Filiaşi
 
 
 
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
CS U Craiova II
 
 
 
 
Unirea Bascov
 
Pucioasa
 
 
 
 
Cetate Deva
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
 
 
 
Horezu
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
 
 
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
Hermannstadt II
 
 
 
 
Măgura Cisnădie
 
Gilortul
 
 
 
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Ghiroda
 
 
 
 
Avântul Periam
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
 
 
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
 
 
 
Progresul Pecica
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
 
 
 
Soimii Lipova
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
 
 
 
Ocna Mureș
 
Industria Galda de Jos
 
 
 
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
 
 
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Hunedoara
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Avântul Reghin
 
 
 
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
Ariesul Turda
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
 
 
 
Næstved
 
Skovshoved
 
 
 
 
MSK Senec
 
Kalinkovo
 
 
 
 
HIK
 
Vanløse
 
 
 
 
Fürstenfeld
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
Liezen
 
 
 
 
Mettersdorf
 
Lafnitz II
 
 
 
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Rottenmann
 
 
 
 
Wildon
 
Lebring
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Admira II
 
 
 
 
Chomutov
 
Aritma Praha
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
Excelsior
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
FC Den Bosch
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Volendam
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
SC Cambuur
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Heracles
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Créteil
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Sète
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Maritzburg United
 
Moroka Swallows
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
 
 
 
Norwich City U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
 
 
 
Arbroath
 
Greenock Morton
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
Ayr United
 
 
 
 
Queen of the South
 
Dundee
 
 
 
 
Raith Rovers
 
Hearts
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Goldau
 
Delémont
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
 
 
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
Leczna W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Söll
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Ahi Akko
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
 
 
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
 
 
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
 
 
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
 
 
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ironi Nesher
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
 
 
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
 
 
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Hapoel Lod
 
 
 
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Otzma Holon
 
 
 
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
 
 
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
 
 
 
Cruz Azul W
 
Querétaro W
 
 
 
 
Biashara United
 
Namungo
 
 
 
 
JKT Tanzania
 
Ihefu
 
 
 
 
Mbeya City
 
Coastal Union
 
 
 
 
Mwadui
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
 
 
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
Simba
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Zurich W
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Servette Chênois W
 
St. Gallen
 
 
 
 
Derendingen W
 
Femina Kickers Worb W
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
Thun W
 
 
 
 
Yverdon W
 
Aarau W
 
 
 
 
Zürich II W
 
Walperswil W
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
Győri ETO W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
Kelen W
 
 
 
 
Szent Mihály W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Ascoli U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Lazio U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Lazio U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
Borac Čačak
 
 
 
 
Grafičar
 
Jagodina
 
 
 
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Kolubara
 
 
 
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Loznica
 
 
 
 
Radnički Pirot
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Sloga Kraljevo
 
Dubocica
 
 
 
 
Žarkovo
 
Zemun
 
 
 
 
Ascoli
 
Cittadella
 
 
 
 
Brescia
 
Pisa
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Pescara
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Vicenza
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
Reggina
 
 
 
 
Reggiana
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 
Salernitana
 
Empoli
 
 
 
 
Venezia
 
Pordenone
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella
 
Chievo
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
Batajnica