Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 2
2 4
Burreli
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
2 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Pogradeci
 
3 0
4 2
Flamurtari
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
1 0
3 1
Lushnja
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
1 1
Vora
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 1
1 5
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Lushnja
 
   
   
Ada Velipojë
 
Mirdita
 
   
2 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
7 1
Shënkolli
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
   
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Klosi
 
   
2 0
Partizani Tirana W
 
Bilisht Sporti W
 
   
   
Apolonia W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
   
Kinostudio W
 
Juban Danja W
 
   
3 2
Skënderbeu W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
0 7
Teuta W
 
AAS W
 
   
3 0
Ordino
 
La Massana
 
1 0
3 1
Onze Bravos
 
Cubango
 
   
   
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
1 0
Baixa de Kassange
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
   
Sagrada Esperança
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
2 0
Flandria
 
JJ Urquiza
 
2 0
2 0
Cañuelas
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Defensores Unidos
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
1 0
1 0
San Miguel
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Instituto
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Claypole
 
0 0
1 0
El Porvenir
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
2 2
2 4
Excursionistas
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 0
4 0
San Martín Burzaco
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
3 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Dock Sud
 
0 1
1 1
Argentino Rosario
 
Liniers
 
1 0
2 1
Centro Español
 
Yupanqui
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Mitre
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 1
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
0 2
1 3
Pyunik
 
Noah
 
0 0
0 1
Urartu
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 1
1 2
Nacional
 
RCA
 
0 0
0 0
Western United
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 1
The Lakes
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
0 0
2 0
Bayside United
 
Western Spirit
 
1 0
4 0
The Lakes Res.
 
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
2 1
2 3
Bayside United Res.
 
Western Spirit Res.
 
   
6 0
Woden Weston
 
Cooma Tigers
 
0 2
1 5
Belconnen United
 
Gungahlin
 
2 1
3 3
Canberra Olympic
 
Canberra FC
 
2 4
2 5
Monaro Panthers
 
Tuggeranong United
 
0 1
2 2
Sutherland Sharks
 
North Shore Mariners
 
0 2
1 5
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Maitland
 
0 2
0 4
Weston Bears
 
Lake Macquarie
 
1 3
1 3
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
0 1
1 2
Mindil Aces
 
Darwin Olympic
 
1 0
2 4
Gold Coast Knights
 
Olympic
 
0 1
0 2
Capalaba
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 2
1 6
Magpies Crusaders
 
Logan Lightning
 
0 1
0 3
Devonport City
 
Kingborough Lions
 
0 0
2 0
Olympia Warriors
 
South Hobart
 
1 1
1 4
Glenorchy Knights
 
Launceston City
 
2 0
5 0
Riverside Olympic
 
Clarence Zebras
 
2 1
2 2
Avondale Heights
 
South Melbourne
 
0 0
2 0
Eastern Lions
 
Dandenong City
 
0 1
0 1
Hume City
 
Heidelberg United
 
1 0
1 0
Dandenong Thunder
 
Altona Magic
 
1 0
3 1
Capalaba W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
7 0
11 0
Brisbane City W
 
Lions W
 
0 4
0 9
Virginia United W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
0 4
0 6
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Logan Lightning W
 
2 1
4 1
Mitchelton
 
WDSC Wolves
 
2 1
4 1
SWQ Thunder
 
Southside Eagles
 
0 0
2 0
Souths United
 
Sunshine Coast
 
1 2
3 2
Brisbane City
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Eastern Lions U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
   
3 2
Port Melbourne U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
   
3 2
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
1 1
Hume City U21
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
   
0 0
Moreland City
 
Werribee City
 
1 1
1 1
Manningham United Blues
 
Brunswick City
 
1 1
2 2
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Northcote City
 
0 0
0 1
Bayswater City
 
Balcatta
 
1 0
4 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Floreat Athena
 
0 1
0 3
Mandurah City
 
Cockburn City
 
0 0
0 0
Olympic Kingsway
 
ECU Joondalup
 
0 5
0 8
Perth
 
Kwinana United
 
   
2 0
Sorrento
 
Shamrock Rovers Perth
 
   
1 0
Ashfield
 
Forrestfield United
 
   
   
Fremantle City
 
Joondalup United
 
1 1
1 1
Mandurah City
 
Swan United
 
   
   
Western Knights
 
Subiaco
 
0 0
1 1
Quinns
 
Stirling Lions
 
1 2
1 4
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
   
Güssing
 
Parndorf
 
   
   
Horitschon
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
   
Kohfidisch
 
Siegendorf
 
   
   
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
Pinkafeld
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
   
St. Margarethen
 
Klingenbach
 
   
   
Bad Schallerbach
 
St. Valentin
 
   
   
Donau Linz
 
SV Wallern
 
   
   
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
   
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
   
Mondsee
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
   
Oedt
 
Union Perg
 
   
   
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
   
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
   
Altenmarkt
 
Adnet
 
   
   
Bergheim
 
Hallwang
 
   
   
Bramberg
 
Bürmoos
 
   
   
Neumarkt
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
   
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Thalgau
 
   
   
Puch
 
Golling
 
   
   
Siezenheim
 
Eugendorf
 
   
   
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Voitsberg
 
   
   
Frauental
 
Rottenmann
 
   
   
Lafnitz II
 
Ilz
 
   
   
Leobendorf
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Team Wiener Linien
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
   
   
Austria Wien
 
St. Pölten
 
1 1
2 1
Hartberg
 
Admira
 
1 0
2 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Ried
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
1 2
Naftan
 
Krumkachy
 
1 2
1 2
Lida
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 1
0 4
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Baranovichi
 
0 1
2 1
Granit
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
0 6
Montazhnik
 
Leskhoz
 
   
1 1
Belshina II
 
Kostyukovichy
 
   
3 0
Belaya Rus
 
Oshmyany
 
   
1 4
FC Ostrovets
 
HCS-Olympia
 
   
4 0
Lyuban'
 
Kronon
 
   
0 5
Niva Tolochin
 
FC Chashniki
 
   
3 0
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Spartak
 
   
3 1
Niva
 
Kobrin
 
   
3 1
Bumprom
 
Mozyr NPZ
 
   
1 0
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
   
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 1
1 2
Vitebsk
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 2
3 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Isloch
 
1 2
3 3
BATE
 
Ruh Brest
 
1 2
3 2
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Slutsk Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
1 1
1 2
RSC Anderlecht W
 
OH Leuven W
 
2 0
2 0
Club Brugge W
 
St. Liege W
 
3 0
5 2
Réal Sport
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
   
Soleil
 
ASVO
 
   
   
Adjidja
 
USSK
 
   
   
AS Cotonou
 
Ayema
 
   
1 0
ASOS
 
Eternel
 
   
1 3
Buffles
 
Hodio
 
   
2 1
Dadjè
 
Cavaliers
 
   
   
Djeffa
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
   
Dynamo Abomey
 
Tukunnin
 
   
   
Panthères
 
Energie
 
   
   
Tonnerre
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
   
Real Tomayapo
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
   
   
Real Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
   
   
Royal Pari
 
Wilstermann
 
   
   
Aurora
 
San José
 
   
   
Orasje
 
Posusje
 
   
1 1
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Capljina
 
1 0
2 1
Gorazde
 
Vis Kosova
 
   
2 2
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Igman Konjic
 
   
2 1
TOSK Tesanj
 
Travnik
 
   
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
0 0
0 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Leotar
 
   
1 1
Modrica
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
   
3 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Sloga Doboj
 
   
1 1
Slavija
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
   
3 2
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
   
0 3
Sutjeska Foca
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
   
3 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Podrinje Janja
 
5 1
6 2
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
 
3 0
7 0
CSA
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
São Raimundo AM
 
Manaus
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo W
 
Minas ICESP W
 
0 0
2 0
Brasiliense
 
Ceilândia
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco-VN
 
Rio Branco ES
 
3 0
3 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 0
1 0
Bangu U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
0 1
1 1
Macaé U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 1
1 3
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 1
0 3
Resende U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
1 1
1 1
Crato
 
Pacajus
 
0 1
1 2
Icasa
 
Caucaia
 
2 2
3 2
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 2
Uniclinic
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
2 2
América Mineiro U20
 
Ipatinga U20
 
   
5 0
Bétis U20
 
Pouso Alegre U20
 
   
0 1
Coimbra U20
 
Minas Boca U20
 
1 0
2 0
Tupi U20
 
Inter de Minas U20
 
   
2 0
Boston City U20
 
Betim U20
 
   
2 1
Guarani MG U20
 
Nacional AC MG U20
 
   
1 1
Serranense U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
1 1
Remo
 
Castanhal
 
1 0
3 0
Perilima
 
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
1 0
1 4
Cascavel CR
 
Maringá
 
0 1
1 9
Cianorte
 
Azuriz
 
1 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Operário PR
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 1
São Paulo
 
Ferroviária
 
2 1
4 2
Água Santa
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
3 1
3 3
Juventus
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
2 1
Monte Azul
 
RB Brasil
 
0 2
1 2
Oeste
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
3 0
São Bernardo
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 1
Taubaté
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 1
1 3
XV de Piracicaba
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 0
Batatais
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 0
0 1
Capivariano
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Preto
 
São José EC
 
1 1
2 2
Votuporanguense
 
Penapolense
 
2 0
3 1
Barretos
 
Olímpia
 
0 0
3 1
CA Linense
 
Comercial
 
4 1
4 4
Marília
 
Nacional SP
 
0 3
0 3
Noroeste
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 2
3 3
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
ASSU
 
1 2
3 2
Náutico RR
 
GAS
 
   
0 2
Rio Negro RR
 
São Raimundo RR
 
   
1 3
Sergipe
 
Lagarto
 
2 0
3 1
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Chernolomets
 
0 0
0 1
Dorostol
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
2 0
4 0
Dunav 2010
 
Shumen 2007
 
2 0
2 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Sokol Markovo
 
3 0
5 1
Dimitrovgrad
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
0 0
1 1
Haskovo
 
Zagorets
 
1 1
1 2
Karnobat
 
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
   
2 0
Nesebar
 
Vereya
 
   
6 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
1 0
1 0
Rozova dolina
 
Borislav 2009
 
0 0
1 1
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Yambol 1915
 
0 0
2 2
Belasitsa
 
Perun
 
2 0
6 0
Botev Ihtiman
 
Velbazhd
 
   
5 0
Granit Vladaya
 
Bansko
 
1 1
1 2
Kyustendil