Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arsenal
 
Burnley
 
 
 
 
Leicester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
 
 
 
Metropolitanos
 
Monagas
 
 
 
 
Ceará
 
Atlético GO
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
CRB
 
 
 
 
Robin Hood
 
Devonshire Colts
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
Team Wellington
 
 
 
 
Canterbury United
 
Auckland City
 
 
 
 
Fukui United
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
 
 
 
Verspah Oita
 
Honda
 
 
 
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
YSCC
 
 
 
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
 
 
 
Fukushima United
 
Gainare Tottori
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
Gamba Osaka U23
 
 
 
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
 
 
 
Sagamihara
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
Fukuyama City
 
Arterivo Wakayama
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
 
 
 
Machida Zelvia
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
 
 
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
JEF United
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Tochigi
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
Grulla Morioka
 
 
 
 
Kataller Toyama
 
Imabari
 
 
 
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
Gifu
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
 
 
 
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
South China
 
 
 
 
Hoi King
 
Dreams
 
 
 
 
North District
 
Sham Shui Po
 
 
 
 
Albirex Niigata
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
 
 
 
Ryūkyū
 
Ehime
 
 
 
 
Happy Valley
 
Eastern
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
 
 
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Citizen AA
 
 
 
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
Wing Yee
 
 
 
 
Yuen Long
 
Central & Western
 
 
 
 
Hong Kong FC
 
Shatin
 
 
 
 
Hume City U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
 
 
 
Hume City U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
 
 
 
Van BB
 
Turgutluspor
 
 
 
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
Inter Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Kamphaeng Phet
 
See Kwae
 
 
 
 
Maejo United
 
Wat Bot City
 
 
 
 
Phitsanulok
 
Nan
 
 
 
 
Royal Thai Fleet
 
Sa Kaeo City
 
 
 
 
Sakon Nakhon
 
Chaiyaphum United
 
 
 
 
Samut Prakan
 
Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Samut Songkhram
 
Kanjanapat Group
 
 
 
 
Saraburi United
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Udon United
 
Huai Thalaeng United
 
 
 
 
Yasothon
 
Muang Loei United
 
 
 
 
GT Thai Nguyen
 
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
 
 
 
Jalor City
 
Krabi
 
 
 
 
Songkhla
 
Satun United
 
 
 
 
Thonburi University
 
Prime Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Liefering
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II W
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
Berghofen W
 
 
 
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
İnegölspor
 
 
 
 
Amed SK
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
 
 
 
Hacettepe
 
Manisa BBSK
 
 
 
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
 
 
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Kocaelispor
 
 
 
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Sarıyer
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor
 
Elazığspor
 
 
 
 
Bugsaşspor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Eyüpspor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
 
 
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
 
 
 
Kırklarelispor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Pendikspor
 
 
 
 
Pazarspor
 
Karabükspor
 
 
 
 
Sakaryaspor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Kastamonuspor
 
 
 
 
Tsukuba University
 
Kochi United
 
 
 
 
Fgura United
 
Qormi
 
 
 
 
Chanthaburi
 
Kabin United
 
 
 
 
Raj Pracha
 
Muangkan United
 
 
 
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
Rayong
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Montana
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
La Massana
 
Engordany II
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin U19
 
Hannover U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Vila Seca U19
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Codru Lozova
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
 
 
 
Tusker
 
Mathare United
 
 
 
 
Tambov
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
 
 
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Carroi
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
Mensajero
 
 
 
 
Atletico Victoria
 
Atlético Paso
 
 
 
 
Velke Levare
 
Tenisca
 
 
 
 
Castelldefels
 
Vilafranca
 
 
 
 
Girona II
 
Grama
 
 
 
 
Horta
 
Vilassar Mar
 
 
 
 
San Cristobal
 
Santfeliuenc
 
 
 
 
Nonthaburi
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
 
 
 
Trang
 
Surat Thani FC
 
 
 
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
Navy
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai United
 
Lampang
 
 
 
 
Port
 
Ratchaburi
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
SC Heerenveen
 
 
 
 
Ajax W
 
Alkmaar W
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
NorthEast United
 
Chennaiyin
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Inter
 
 
 
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
ACDC
 
 
 
 
Trat
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
 
 
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
PP Ha Nam
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken
 
Bayern München II
 
 
 
 
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
 
 
 
Akademija Pandev
 
Skendija 79
 
 
 
 
Borec
 
Sileks
 
 
 
 
Pelister
 
Belasica
 
 
 
 
Renova
 
Shkupi
 
 
 
 
Struga
 
Rabotnicki
 
 
 
 
Vardar
 
Makedonija
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Bolton City
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
 
 
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
 
 
 
Savanne
 
ASPL 2000
 
 
 
 
Siófok
 
Budaörs
 
 
 
 
Soroksár SC
 
Dorogi
 
 
 
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
 
 
 
Schwachhausen
 
Geestemünde
 
 
 
 
CFC Hertha
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
 
 
 
Lok Stendal
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
 
 
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
KCB
 
Wazito
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Western Stima
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Bandari
 
 
 
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
Homeboyz
 
 
 
 
Zoo Kericho
 
Nzoia United
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Dundee United
 
Rangers
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Customs United
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
 
 
 
Uthai Thani
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
 
 
 
Al Ahed
 
Al Nejmeh
 
 
 
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Salam Zgharta
 
 
 
 
Shabab El Bourj
 
Safa
 
 
 
 
Tripoli
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Osnabrück
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Peyia
 
 
 
 
O Kormakitis
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
 
 
 
Rukinzo
 
Athlético Olympic
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
Altglienicke
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC II
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Big Bullets
 
Red Lions
 
 
 
 
RCK
 
Simba
 
 
 
 
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
 
 
 
Besa Kavajë
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Burreli
 
 
 
 
Flamurtari
 
Lushnja
 
 
 
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Tomori Berat
 
 
 
 
Oriku
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
 
 
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
Elbasani
 
 
 
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Vora
 
 
 
 
Andernach W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
 
 
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
Köln W
 
 
 
 
Gütersloh W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken W
 
Würzburger Kickers W
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
 
 
 
Ada Velipojë
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
 
 
 
Bulqiza
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
 
 
 
Delvina
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
 
 
 
Devolli
 
Labëria
 
 
 
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Skrapari
 
 
 
 
Gramshi
 
Shënkolli
 
 
 
 
Klosi
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
 
 
 
Maliqi
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
 
 
 
Mirdita
 
Valbona
 
 
 
 
Përmeti
 
Memaliaj
 
 
 
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Internacional Tirana
 
 
 
 
Tepelena
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
SC Sand W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim W
 
Duisburg W
 
 
 
 
Meppen W
 
Freiburg W
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
 
Southampton W
 
 
 
 
Billericay Town W
 
Maidenhead United W
 
 
 
 
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Brighouse Town W
 
 
 
 
Exeter City W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
 
 
 
Harlow Town W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
 
 
 
Nettleham W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
 
 
 
Newcastle United W
 
Barnsley W
 
 
 
 
The New Saints W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Stourbridge W
 
 
 
 
St. Andrews
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
 
 
 
Trenčín
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
 
 
 
Aetos Orfani
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
 
 
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
 
 
 
Elpida Sapes
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
Didymoteicho
 
 
 
 
Evosmou
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
Aris Avato
 
 
 
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Pandramaikos
 
 
 
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Rethymniakos
 
 
 
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
Irodotos
 
 
 
 
Aris Soudas
 
Damastas
 
 
 
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
AE Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Giouchtas
 
Atsalenios
 
 
 
 
Palaiochora
 
AEEK INKA
 
 
 
 
Platanias
 
Poros
 
 
 
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
 
 
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Edessaikos
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Niki Agkathia
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
 
 
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
PAO Koufalion
 
 
 
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
 
 
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Kozani
 
 
 
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
Elassona
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Larissa