Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Angola U20
 
Zambia U20
 
2 0
2 1
Namibia U20
 
Mozambique U20
 
0 1
0 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
0 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Burreli
 
1 2
2 2
Flamurtari
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Elbasani
 
2 0
2 1
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Vora
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Tomori Berat
 
   
   
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 1
Internacional Tirana
 
Klosi
 
   
4 2
Memaliaj
 
Këlcyra
 
   
1 1
Shënkolli
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
2 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
4 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
2 0
Valbona
 
Gramshi
 
   
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 1
2 1
Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
3 0
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
3 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
La Massana
 
Engordany II
 
   
3 0
Atlètic Amèrica
 
Encamp
 
   
0 3
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Ordino
 
   
0 6
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Carroi
 
1 0
2 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Penya Encarnada
 
0 0
3 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
2 2
Comunicaciones
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Agropecuario
 
2 2
2 3
Temperley
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 1
Argentino Merlo
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 1
1 1
Cañuelas
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 3
4 5
Ituzaingó
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
1 1
Liniers
 
Atlas
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Aldosivi
 
Lanús
 
0 1
1 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 2
1 3
River Plate
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 1
2 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Villa Mitre
 
Olimpo
 
2 1
3 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 0
3 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
1 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 2
2 4
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 1
Alashkert II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
2 2
Ararat II
 
Banants II
 
   
0 1
Ulsan
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
1 1
St. Albans Saints U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Avondale Heights U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Avondale Heights U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Green Gully U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
Green Gully U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
   
   
Altona Magic U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Altona Magic U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Liefering
 
1 2
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Wattens
 
0 2
0 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
3 2
Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
3 1
Neftchi II
 
Zaqatala
 
   
3 2
Kapaz
 
Sabah II
 
   
0 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
0 3
Sumqayıt II
 
Keşlə II
 
   
2 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Khalidiya
 
0 0
0 0
Bahrain SC
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 1
0 1
Qalali
 
Al Hala
 
0 2
3 2
OH Leuven II
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
   
Jette
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Solières Sport
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
   
US Givry
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
Waremme
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Warnant
 
Meux
 
   
   
Francs Borains
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
Knokke
 
URSL Visé
 
   
   
Liège
 
Dender
 
   
   
Rupel Boom
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
   
RFC Seraing
 
RWDM
 
0 1
0 1
Lommel United
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 1
Antwerp
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 2
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 1
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 3
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
   
Grez-Doiceau
 
BX Brussels
 
   
   
Nivellois
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
   
Stade Everois
 
Léopold
 
   
   
Genappe
 
Ixelles
 
   
   
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Etterbeek
 
   
   
Sportive Brainoise
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
   
Walhain
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Excelsior Biévène
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
Hornu
 
Belœil
 
   
   
Le Roeulx
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
   
Péruwelz
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
   
Ransart
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
   
Antoing
 
Montignies
 
   
   
Morlanwelz
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Aubel
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Aubange
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
   
Ethe Belmont
 
Saint-Hubert
 
   
   
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Florenville
 
   
   
Beauraing
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
   
Condruzien
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
   
ES de la Molignée
 
Andennais
 
   
   
Grand-Leez
 
Biesme
 
   
   
Loyers
 
Chevetogne
 
   
   
Malonne
 
Nismes
 
   
   
Meux II
 
Ciney
 
   
   
Spy
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
   
Binche
 
Union Namur
 
   
   
Stade Brainois
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Ostiches
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
   
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Stockel
 
   
   
Aywaille
 
Huy
 
   
   
Stade Disonais
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Herstal
 
   
   
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
   
Marloie Sport
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
Richelle United
 
Mormont
 
   
   
Robin Hood
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
   
North Village Rams
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
   
PHC Zebras
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
   
SBRC
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
   
Somerset Trojans
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
   
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional Potosí
 
San José
 
3 1
3 2
Independiente Petrolero
 
EM Huanuni
 
0 0
1 0
Real Tomayapo
 
Cochabamba FC
 
0 0
1 0
Vaca Díez
 
Libertad
 
   
2 0
Sloga
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Velez
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
2 0
4 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
2 1
Goias U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional U20
 
Santos U20
 
1 0
1 1
Vitoria U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 1
1 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
2 0
2 0
Vasco U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 0
1 0
Barra do Garcas
 
Fluminense SC
 
1 0
2 0
Camboriú
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
2 2
2 3
Hercílio Luz
 
Metropolitano
 
   
2 0
Internacional SC
 
Caçador
 
   
2 1
NEC
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza U20
 
ABC U20
 
   
5 0
Perilima U20
 
Bahia U20
 
   
2 1
Fluminense PI U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
   
1 3
CSA U20
 
Confianca PB U20
 
   
3 0
Marília
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
3 1
Luverdense
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
   
0 0
Bandeirante SP
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
1 0
2 0
São José EC
 
Manthiqueira
 
2 0
4 0
Corinthians
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
3 1
Ceará
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 2
Goiás
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Santos
 
1 0
4 1
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
CRB
 
2 0
3 2
Botafogo SP
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Guarani
 
1 0
3 1
Paysandu
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
2 1
2 1
Brusque
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
América RN
 
Coruripe
 
1 0
5 0
Mirassol
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
Altos
 
Rio Branco
 
1 1
3 1
Aparecidense
 
Tupynambás
 
2 0
4 0
Gama
 
Goianésia
 
1 2
1 2
Ríver
 
Galvez
 
0 0
0 1
São Luiz
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
2 0
Fast Clube
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 0
4 0
Comercial MS
 
Aquidauanense
 
   
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Royal
 
   
0 0
USFA
 
Salitas
 
0 0
0 0
KOZAF
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamik
 
Vital'O
 
   
0 0
Bumamuru
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
1 1
2 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Olympic Star
 
   
0 0
Athlético Olympic
 
Muzinga
 
   
0 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Inter Star
 
   
1 0
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
General Velásquez
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
2 1
Fernández Vial
 
Deportes Linares
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Iberia
 
1 0
1 1
Recoleta
 
Colchagua
 
2 0
4 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Wuhan Zall
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 1
Llaneros
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 1
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
0 1
Maniema Union
 
Blessing
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Golfito
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 1
0 1
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting San José
 
Grecia
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
2 1
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 1
2 2
Bijelo Brdo
 
Opatija
 
1 0
1 1
Varaždin U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 0
2 1
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
Enosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Psevda
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
0 0
1 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
   
2 1
Ormideia
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
4 3
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
1 2
Slavia Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 0
3 0
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
3 0
3 1
FC Helsingør
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
1 2
AaB
 
Lyngby
 
2 2
3 2
Horsens
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
0 0
0 1
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
2 1
Universidad O&M
 
Delfines Del Este
 
2 1
2 1
Emelec
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
3 0
Macará
 
LDU Quito
 
2 3
3 4
Guayaquil City
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 2
Al Masry
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahly
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 1
3 1