Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Tunis
 
Teungueth
 
1 1
2 1
TP Mazembe
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Horoya
 
Petro de Luanda
 
1 0
2 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 0
2 0
CS Sfaxien
 
AS Kigali
 
1 0
4 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
   
   
Erzeni Shijak
 
Oriku
 
   
2 0
Internacional Tirana
 
Gramshi
 
   
1 2
Luzi 2008
 
Klosi
 
   
2 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Shënkolli
 
   
6 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
   
   
Bylis Ballsh
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 3
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
0 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Médéa U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
1 0
2 0
RC Relizane U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
1 1
2 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
NC Magra
 
0 1
2 2
Olympique Médéa
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
2 1
2 1
RC Relizane
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
2 1
ASM Oran
 
RC Oued Rhiou
 
   
0 0
Ben Aknoun
 
WA Boufarik
 
   
2 0
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
IRB El Kerma
 
   
2 2
Lakhdaria
 
CR Béni Thour
 
   
0 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
Arzew
 
   
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
   
0 0
Msila
 
Kouba
 
   
1 3
Remchi
 
JSM Tiaret
 
   
1 1
Temouchent
 
MC Saïda
 
   
2 0
USM Blida
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
   
1 3
USM El Harrach
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 1
1 1
Ranger's
 
La Massana
 
   
1 2
Ordino
 
Encamp
 
   
3 1
Baixa de Kassange
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
3 3
Interclube
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
3 0
Progresso
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
3 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Colón
 
0 1
0 3
Unión Santa Fe
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 2
2 2
Aldosivi
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
Narangba United
 
Annerley
 
   
1 2
USQ
 
Brighton Bulldogs
 
   
0 5
Nerang
 
Bribie Island Tigers
 
   
11 0
Kawana
 
West Wanderers United
 
   
0 3
New Farm United
 
Teviot Downs
 
   
15 0
Southport Warriors
 
Oxley United
 
   
6 1
Bayside United
 
Runaway Bay
 
   
3 0
Garden City Raiders
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
   
0 4
North Brisbane
 
The Lakes
 
   
0 4
Pacific Pines
 
North Pine
 
   
2 5
Springfield United
 
Nambour Yandina United
 
   
0 5
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Bethania Rams
 
   
7 2
Logan Village
 
Woombye Snakes
 
   
0 3
Pine Hills
 
Robina City
 
   
5 2
Redcliffe PCYC
 
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
0 2
0 5
Leobendorf
 
Wiener SC
 
   
   
Mauerwerk
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
   
Stripfing
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
   
   
Rheindorf Altach
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Wattens
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 4
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
1 1
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Sebail
 
2 0
3 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 2
Arambagh
 
Abahani
 
0 2
0 4
Sheikh Jamal
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 0
Saif
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 1
2 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Moldavo W
 
Massenhoven W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
Dender
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
Mandel United
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Heist
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
URSL Visé
 
   
   
Sint-Truiden
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 2
Antonia
 
K. Kontich
 
   
   
Oppuurs
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
   
Vorselaar
 
Vosselaar
 
   
   
Wezel
 
Bevel FC
 
   
   
Ixelles
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
   
Bregel Sport
 
Herkol
 
   
   
Achel
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
   
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
   
KFC Eksel
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
   
Zonhoven United
 
Herk
 
   
   
Berlare
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
   
Latem
 
HO Kalken
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalter
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
   
Diksmuide
 
Meulebeke
 
   
   
Eendracht Wervik
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
   
Rumbeke
 
Dadizele
 
   
   
Meux
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Waremme
 
   
   
Dikkelvenne
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
   
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Ninove
 
   
   
Ronse
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
   
Houtvenne
 
Hades
 
   
   
Londerzeel
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
   
KSC City Pirates
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
   
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
   
Sporting Hasselt
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
   
Sint-Niklaas
 
Bambrugge
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
   
De Kempen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Beringen
 
   
   
Weerstand Koersel
 
Wellen
 
   
   
Witgoor Sport
 
Diest
 
   
   
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
   
Lille
 
Betekom
 
   
   
Nijlen
 
Turnhout
 
   
   
Espoir Savalou
 
Tonnerre
 
   
1 1
Eternel
 
Police Benin
 
   
2 1
Hodio
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
3 0
Panthères
 
Cavaliers
 
   
0 0
Réal Sport
 
Buffles
 
   
0 1
Requins
 
ASPAC
 
   
1 0
Caucaia
 
Crato
 
0 0
2 0
Manaus
 
Remo
 
1 0
1 1
Goiás
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Santos
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets III
 
Topolite
 
   
4 0
Dimitrovgrad
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
0 2
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Zagorets
 
   
0 1
Sokol Markovo
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
2 1
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Haskovo
 
   
0 1
Vereya
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
1 6
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Belasitsa
 
   
0 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Beroe
 
1 1
1 2
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sozopol
 
1 1
2 1
Kariana Erden
 
Yantra 1919
 
   
   
Lovech
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 1
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
1 3
Septemvri Sofia
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
0 0
Aigle Noir
 
Bumamuru
 
   
1 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Muzinga
 
   
2 0
Royal de Muramvya
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
0 1
Vital'O
 
Olympic Star
 
0 0
3 0
Unión La Calera
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 2
2 3
Universidad Chile
 
Antofagasta
 
2 1
3 1
Colina
 
Deportes Linares
 
1 1
2 1
Concepcion
 
Deportes Vallenar
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente
 
General Velásquez
 
0 1
0 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
1 2
La Equidad
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Leones FC
 
0 2
2 3
Kondzo
 
Nathaly's
 
   
0 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
1 0
Sporting San José
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
3 1
Gorica
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Orijent 1919
 
Osijek II
 
1 0
3 0
Rudeš
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
3 0
6 1
Solin
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 1
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 2
0 2
Ahironas
 
PAEEK
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Onisilos
 
0 1
1 1
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
   
2 2
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
ASIL Lysi
 
0 0
2 0
Omonia Aradippou
 
AE Zakakiou
 
1 0
3 0
Othellos
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
0 2
Xylotympou
 
Akritas
 
0 0
3 1
Opava
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Pardubice
 
2 0
3 0
Esbjerg
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Hobro
 
0 0
1 1
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
0 5
Hayabley
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
0 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Petrojet
 
0 1
1 3
El Gounah
 
Kima Aswan
 
1 0
6 1
Asmant Asyut
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
   
0 1
Beni Suef
 
Sohag
 
1 0
2 1
Dayrout
 
Qena
 
   
2 2
El Minya
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
   
0 0
Fayoum
 
Asyut Petrol
 
1 0
1 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
0 1
0 1
Tahta
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
0 1
0 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
   
2 0
Beni Ebeid
 
Biyala
 
0 1
0 1
El Raja
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
1 0
Pharco
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
1 0
3 1
Águila
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
1 1
Jocoro
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 2
Chalatenango
 
Atletico Marte
 
2 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
3 1
Derby County
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 1
2 3
Norwich City
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
4 1
Reading
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 2
Watford
 
Bristol City
 
4 0
6 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
1 2
2 3
Hull City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
3 0
4 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Stockport County
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Sutton United
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
2 0
Chichester City
 
Guernsey
 
   
   
City of Liverpool
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
   
Dunston
 
Kendal Town
 
   
   
Marine
 
Ossett United
 
   
   
Marske United
 
Mossley
 
   
   
Pickering Town CFC
 
Colne
 
   
   
Pontefract Collieries
 
Clitheroe
 
   
   
Runcorn Linnets
 
Trafford
 
   
   
Widnes
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
   
Workington
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
   
Belper Town
 
Carlton Town
 
   
   
Glossop North End
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
   
Leek Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
   
Market Drayton Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
   
Newcastle Town
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
   
Sheffield
 
Worksop Town
 
   
   
Spalding United
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
   
Stamford
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
   
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
   
Wisbech Town
 
Chasetown
 
   
   
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
Kidlington
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
Thame
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
Biggleswade
 
   
   
Didcot Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
St Neots Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
Bedworth United
 
   
   
Yaxley FC
 
AFC Dunstable