Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Juárez W
 
Atlas W
 
 
 
 
León W
 
Monterrey W
 
 
 
 
Santos Laguna W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán W
 
Necaxa W
 
 
 
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
 
 
 
Guadalajara W
 
Toluca W
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City
 
Macarthur
 
 
 
 
Manly United
 
Blacktown City
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
Adelaide United W
 
 
 
 
Mbeya City
 
Mwadui
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Southampton U18
 
 
 
 
Hai Phong
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
 
Hermannstadt II
 
 
 
 
Măgura Cisnădie
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
 
 
 
Biashara United
 
Coastal Union
 
 
 
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
Gasogi United
 
 
 
 
Marines
 
Musanze
 
 
 
 
Mukura
 
Gorilla
 
 
 
 
Sunrise
 
Police Rwanda
 
 
 
 
Reading U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
 
 
 
Al Merreikh
 
Coca-Cola
 
 
 
 
El Daklyeh
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
 
 
 
El Zarqa
 
Sers Elyan
 
 
 
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Nasr
 
 
 
 
Masr
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
Petrojet
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
Tanta
 
 
 
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
 
 
 
Steenberg United
 
Cape Umoya United
 
 
 
 
Express FC
 
Kyetume
 
 
 
 
MYDA
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
Al-Taawon
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
Al Arabi
 
 
 
 
Masfut
 
Al Thaid
 
 
 
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Crotone
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Kustošija
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Hajduk Split II
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U23
 
Brighton U23
 
 
 
 
Watford U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
 
 
 
AS Kigali
 
Rayon Sports
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Favoritner AC
 
 
 
 
Leones Negros
 
Durango
 
 
 
 
Union St. Florian
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
 
 
 
Roskilde
 
FA 2000
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Ritzing
 
 
 
 
Frauental
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz II
 
Rottenmann
 
 
 
 
Mettersdorf
 
Liezen
 
 
 
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Ilz
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Lebring
 
 
 
 
Wildon
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
SGV Freiberg
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Leobendorf
 
 
 
 
Alkmaar W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
 
 
 
PSV W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
FC Twente W
 
 
 
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
Rugenbergen
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Mauerwerk
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Wiener SC
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
 
 
 
Excelsior
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Volendam
 
 
 
 
FC Dordrecht
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
 
NEC
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
FC Emmen
 
 
 
 
Fram
 
Kórdrengir
 
 
 
 
KR
 
FH
 
 
 
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Créteil
 
Red Star
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Sète
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U23
 
Everton U23
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U23
 
Burnley U23
 
 
 
 
Genk W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
 
 
 
Gent W
 
Club Brugge W
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Spezia
 
Buzanada
 
Santa Úrsula
 
 
 
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
Guiniguada U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
 
 
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
 
 
 
Guía U19
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
 
 
 
América W
 
Tijuana W
 
 
 
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Cuautla
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Gorica
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Goldau
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
Hrvace
 
 
 
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
 
 
 
Primorac Biograd
 
Otok
 
 
 
 
Sloga Mravince
 
Neretva Metković
 
 
 
 
Vodice
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
 
 
 
Zagora
 
Split
 
 
 
 
Zmaj Blato
 
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Uerdingen
 
VfB Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Ingolstadt
 
 
 
 
Broń Radom
 
Jagiellonia II
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
 
 
 
Elana Toruń
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
 
 
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Kutno
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Wikielec
 
 
 
 
Lewart
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Mieszko Gniezno
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Pomorzanin Toruń
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Chemik Police
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Wasilków
 
Rks Radomsko
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Cosmos
 
Cailungo
 
 
 
 
Domagnano
 
Faetano
 
 
 
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Pennarossa
 
 
 
 
Murata
 
Tre Penne
 
 
 
 
San Giovanni
 
La Fiorita
 
 
 
 
Tre Fiori
 
Fiorentino
 
 
 
 
Virtus
 
Folgore
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
 
 
 
Medyk Konin W
 
Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
ROW Rybnik
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
UJ Krakow W
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Söll
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Natters
 
Zams
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
MS Jerusalem
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Beitar Yavne
 
 
 
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
 
 
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
 
 
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
 
 
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
 
 
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Ironi Nesher
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Ahi Akko
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
 
 
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
 
 
 
Otzma Holon
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Astra
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
Viitorul
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
 
 
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Azor
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Robi Shapira
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
MS Tira
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
 
 
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Marmorek