Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Barcelona
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL
 
Mazatlán
 
 
 
 
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
 
 
 
Cruz Azul
 
Monterrey
 
 
 
 
Tijuana
 
Santos Laguna
 
 
 
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
Altona Magic
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
Melbourne Knights
 
 
 
 
Happy Valley
 
Rangers
 
 
 
 
Sydney II
 
North Shore Mariners
 
 
 
 
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
 
 
 
Blansko
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Slovácko II
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Havlickuv Brod
 
 
 
 
Nový Jičín
 
Karvina II
 
 
 
 
Žilina II
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
 
 
 
Rača
 
Tomášov
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
 
 
 
Zlín II
 
Uherský Brod
 
 
 
 
Trinec II
 
Hermanice
 
 
 
 
HEBC
 
Dassendorf
 
 
 
 
Paloma
 
Hamburger SV III
 
 
 
 
Andernach W
 
Ingolstadt W
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken W
 
Köln W
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Gryf Wejherowo
 
 
 
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
 
 
 
Bayern U19
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
 
 
 
Bochum U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
Bremen U19
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
Augsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Dresden U19
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
 
 
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Heidenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Freiburg U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Stuttgart U19
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Ulm U19
 
 
 
 
Koln U19
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Nurnberg U19
 
Mainz U19
 
 
 
 
Oberhausen U19
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
 
 
 
Osnabruck U19
 
Hannover U19
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
 
 
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
Hertha U19
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV U19
 
Paderborn U19
 
 
 
 
Mathare United
 
Western Stima
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Dukla U19
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
 
 
 
Grama
 
Girona II
 
 
 
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
 
 
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
 
 
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
 
 
 
Hacettepe
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
 
 
 
İnegölspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Kocaelispor
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Manisa BBSK
 
Amed SK
 
 
 
 
Sarıyer
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
 
 
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
 
 
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Eyüpspor
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
 
 
 
Bugsaşspor
 
Van BB
 
 
 
 
Elazığspor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
 
 
 
Karabükspor
 
Kastamonuspor
 
 
 
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Pazarspor
 
 
 
 
Pendikspor
 
Kırklarelispor
 
 
 
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
 
 
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
 
 
 
Turgutluspor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
Tenerife II
 
 
 
 
Atletico Victoria
 
Mensajero
 
 
 
 
Velke Levare
 
Atlético Paso
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
Peralada
 
 
 
 
Europa
 
Igualada
 
 
 
 
Granollers
 
Sant Andreu
 
 
 
 
Montañesa
 
Valls
 
 
 
 
Pobla Mafumet
 
Terrassa
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
 
 
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
Customs United
 
 
 
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
 
 
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
Binh Duong
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
 
 
 
Ajax W
 
PEC Zwolle
 
 
 
 
Bologna
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
AB
 
Hillerød
 
 
 
 
Næstved
 
Slagelse B&I
 
 
 
 
Atlético GC U19
 
La Oliva U19
 
 
 
 
Schwachhausen
 
Brinkumer SV
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Vihiga United
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Zoo Kericho
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai
 
Udon Thani
 
 
 
 
Ranong United
 
Ayutthaya United
 
 
 
 
Boldmere SM W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
 
 
 
Burton Albion W
 
Holwell Sports W
 
 
 
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Nettleham W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
 
 
 
Solihull Moors W
 
Doncaster Belles W
 
 
 
 
The New Saints W
 
Bedworth United W
 
 
 
 
Billericay Town W
 
Actonians W
 
 
 
 
C&K Basildon W
 
Kent Football W
 
 
 
 
Cambridge City W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United W
 
Stevenage W
 
 
 
 
Ipswich Town W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
 
 
 
Norwich City W
 
Enfield Town W
 
 
 
 
Brislington W
 
Southampton W
 
 
 
 
Exeter City W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
 
 
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
Poole Town W
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town W
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
 
 
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Lewes W
 
 
 
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Binh Dinh
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
 
 
 
Tennis Borussia
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
MAFCO
 
 
 
 
Karonga United
 
Mzuni
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
 
 
 
Gütersloh W
 
Berghofen W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
 
 
 
Würzburger Kickers W
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
 
 
 
DEM
 
EVV
 
 
 
 
Dongen
 
GVV Unitas
 
 
 
 
Gemert
 
Hoogland
 
 
 
 
HV & CV Quick
 
USV Hercules
 
 
 
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
 
 
 
Westlandia
 
HSC '21
 
 
 
 
Boa
 
Coimbra
 
 
 
 
Uberlândia
 
Pouso Alegre
 
 
 
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Buchholz
 
 
 
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
Concórdia
 
 
 
 
Greifswalder FC
 
Pampow
 
 
 
 
Lok Stendal
 
CFC Hertha
 
 
 
 
Neustrelitz
 
Stern
 
 
 
 
Rostocker FC
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
 
 
 
RSV Eintracht
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
 
 
 
Strausberg
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
 
 
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
Victoria Seelow
 
 
 
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
 
 
 
International Leipzig
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Martinroda
 
Eilenburg
 
 
 
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Krieschow
 
 
 
 
Plauen
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
 
 
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
VfL Halle
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
 
 
 
Eichede
 
Oldenburger SV
 
 
 
 
Wolves U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
 
 
 
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Münsingen
 
Étoile Carouge
 
 
 
 
Omonia Psevda
 
Ayia Napa
 
 
 
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
Dunajská Lužná
 
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
 
 
 
 
Lokomotíva DNV
 
Inter Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Rohožník
 
Báhoň
 
 
 
 
Rusovce
 
Kalinkovo
 
 
 
 
Slovan Most
 
Malacky
 
 
 
 
Imeľ
 
Beluša
 
 
 
 
Nitra II
 
Lednické Rovne
 
 
 
 
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
Spartak Myjava
 
 
 
 
Nové Zámky
 
Castkovce
 
 
 
 
OFK Malzenice
 
Galanta
 
 
 
 
Povazska Bystrica
 
Kalna n. Hronom
 
 
 
 
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
Marcelová
 
 
 
 
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
 
Veľké Ludince
 
 
 
 
Dolní Benešov
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
 
 
 
Slovan Rosice
 
Znojmo
 
 
 
 
Vrchovina
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
 
 
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
 
Sokol Lanžho
 
 
 
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Velka Bites
 
 
 
 
Humpolec
 
Sokol Tasovice
 
 
 
 
Stara Rise
 
Břeclav
 
 
 
 
Start Brno
 
Slavoj Polná
 
 
 
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
 
 
 
Brumov
 
FC Vsetin
 
 
 
 
Bzenec
 
Tatran Všechovice
 
 
 
 
Kozlovice
 
HFK Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Skaštice
 
Hranice
 
 
 
 
Strani
 
Nove Sady
 
 
 
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Šumperk
 
 
 
 
Viktorie Přerov
 
Slavičín
 
 
 
 
Bospor Bohumín
 
Havířov
 
 
 
 
Detmarovice
 
Opava II
 
 
 
 
Frydlant
 
Beskyd Frenštát
 
 
 
 
Polanka nad Odrou
 
Slavoj Olympia
 
 
 
 
Vítkovice
 
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
 
 
 
Groene Ster
 
Hollandia
 
 
 
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
OSS '20
 
 
 
 
UNA
 
ADO '20
 
 
 
 
FC Utrecht
 
Vitesse
 
 
 
 
PSV
 
Feyenoord
 
 
 
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
JDR Stars
 
 
 
 
Pretoria Callies
 
Free State Stars
 
 
 
 
TS Sporting
 
Polokwane City
 
 
 
 
Paron
 
Selongey
 
 
 
 
Valdahon Vercel
 
Sochaux II
 
 
 
 
C' Chartres II
 
J3 Amilly
 
 
 
 
Nancy II
 
Mulhouse
 
 
 
 
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
Amneville
 
 
 
 
Boulogne II
 
Olympique Marcquois
 
 
 
 
US Chantilly
 
Amiens SC II
 
 
 
 
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
 
Dives-Cabourg
 
 
 
 
Tartas-St Yaguen
 
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
 
 
 
Toulouse II
 
Agde
 
 
 
 
Hemelingen
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
 
 
 
Borac Sakule
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
 
 
 
Dunav Stari Banovci
 
Stari Grad
 
 
 
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
Becej
 
 
 
 
Bane Raska
 
Sloboda Užice
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Arilje
 
Sloga Požega
 
 
 
 
Železničar Lajkovac
 
Sušica
 
 
 
 
Cerklje W
 
Krim W
 
 
 
 
MB Tabor W
 
Ajdovščina W
 
 
 
 
Radomlje W
 
Pomurje