Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Talleres Córdoba
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
3 1
Aldosivi
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Huracán
 
0 1
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Van
 
1 1
1 3
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ansar
 
Al Kuwait
 
   
   
Al Jazeera
 
Dhofar
 
   
   
Al Qadsia
 
Al Riffa
 
   
   
Altyn Asyr
 
Dordoi Bishkek
 
   
   
CPK
 
Kitchee
 
   
   
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Al Ahed
 
   
   
Khujand
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
   
   
Manama
 
Al Jaish
 
   
   
Wathba
 
Al Faysali
 
   
   
Grange Thistle
 
Taringa Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
North Star
 
Bayside United
 
1 1
2 2
The Gap
 
Brisbane Knights
 
1 3
1 4
Glenorchy Knights
 
South Hobart
 
2 1
3 2
Brisbane City
 
Capalaba
 
3 0
5 1
Brisbane Strikers
 
Peninsula Power
 
2 1
2 4
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Moreton Bay United
 
1 1
2 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
NE MetroStars
 
1 1
2 1
Adelaide Comets
 
Adelaide City
 
1 1
1 1
Adelaide Raiders
 
Croydon Kings
 
2 0
2 0
Adelaide United ||
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Campbelltown City
 
Modbury Jets
 
1 1
2 1
Para Hills Knights
 
Cumberland United
 
0 0
0 1
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Capalaba W
 
1 1
1 2
Souths United
 
WDSC Wolves
 
1 0
1 5
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
   
1 2
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
2 2
2 5
Adelaide United Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
   
2 2
Blue Eagles Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
   
1 1
Campbelltown City Res.
 
Modbury Jets Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Para Hills Knights Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
0 2
2 5
Fulham United
 
Sturt Lions
 
2 0
2 1
Playford City Patriots
 
White City Woodville
 
0 0
1 1
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide Victory
 
4 1
5 2
West Adelaide
 
Vipers
 
1 1
2 1
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
   
4 2
Western Strikers
 
Seaford Rangers
 
3 1
4 1
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Rapid Wien II
 
2 0
3 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
3 0
Tirol U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
2 2
3 2
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
5 0
8 0
Austria Wien U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
1 0
1 0
Güssing
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
   
Horitschon
 
Parndorf
 
   
   
Kohfidisch
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
   
Ferlach
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
   
3 4
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
2 0
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
Gmünd
 
   
2 4
Retz
 
Ardagger
 
   
   
Kottingbrunn
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
0 0
Oedt
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
   
St. Martin i.M.
 
St. Valentin
 
   
2 1
Union Perg
 
Donau Linz
 
   
0 0
Fürstenfeld
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
1 1
5 2
Leoben
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
2 0
4 2
Rottenmann
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
2 1
Ebbs
 
Völs
 
   
1 1
Kirchbichl
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
5 2
Mils
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
3 2
Söll
 
Natters
 
   
1 5
SV Innsbruck
 
Volders
 
0 0
2 1
FC Egg
 
Lustenau
 
   
3 2
Höchst
 
Hard
 
   
0 0
Lochau
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
2 3
Ludesch
 
Bezau
 
   
3 1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Göfis
 
   
2 4
Austria XIII
 
Elektra
 
1 0
1 1
Post
 
Wienerberg
 
0 0
0 3
Stadlau
 
Favoritner AC
 
1 2
3 2
Union Mauer
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
2 1
Donau
 
Schwechat
 
0 0
0 0
Team Wiener Linien
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
1 0
4 0
Austria Salzburg
 
Wals-Grünau
 
   
   
Bischofshofen
 
Anif
 
   
   
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Kuchl
 
   
   
Wattens II
 
Kitzbühel
 
0 2
0 5
Schwaz
 
Kufstein
 
1 1
3 4
Imst
 
Telfs
 
1 2
3 2
Rotenberg
 
Röthis
 
0 1
0 3
Hohenems
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfurt
 
Dornbirner SV
 
   
   
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Lauterach
 
0 0
0 1
Hartberg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
Wattens
 
2 0
5 0
St. Pölten
 
Ried
 
2 0
4 0
Qabala
 
Sabah
 
1 0
2 1
Zira
 
Sebail
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Volna
 
2 0
2 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
 
Granit
 
0 0
0 0
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Smorgon
 
2 0
2 1
Krumkachy
 
Slonim
 
0 0
2 1
Gomel
 
Oshmyany
 
1 0
2 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
4 0
Osipovichy
 
Baranovichi
 
1 3
2 3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
   
0 3
Slavia
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 1
Belshina
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 5
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
2 0
5 0
BOTSOR W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
0 4
1 9
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
6 0
9 0
Minsk FK W
 
Neman W
 
0 0
0 0
Heist
 
Liège
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
Westerlo
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 4
1 4
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
4 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
3 0
Club Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
2 1
2 2
Bastogne
 
Longlier
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
   
Libramont
 
Sartoise
 
   
   
Excelsior Virton
 
US Givry
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
Tubize
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
   
PAC Buzet
 
Binche
 
   
   
Aische
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
   
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Mormont
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Richelle United
 
   
   
Club Brugge W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
   
   
Gent II W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Moldavo W
 
Kontich W
 
   
   
St. Liege W
 
OH Leuven W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
   
   
Gent W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
Thimphu City
 
Transport United
 
   
4 2
Capljina
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
   
1 3
Gorazde
 
Orasje
 
1 0
1 0
Igman Konjic
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
   
0 2
Posusje
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 0
Radnik Hadžići
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
2 0
3 0
Rudar Kakanj
 
Slaven Zivinice
 
   
4 0
Travnik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
1 0
Vis Kosova
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
2 0
3 0
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
Modrica
 
   
2 1
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
   
0 2
Leotar
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 2
2 2
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
   
2 2
Podrinje Janja
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
1 1
1 1
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Slavija
 
   
1 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sloga
 
0 0
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Velez
 
1 0
3 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
2 1
3 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 1
0 1
Angra dos Reis
 
Olaria
 
1 1
2 1
Artsul
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
Bonsucesso
 
Serra Macaense
 
0 0
0 1
Goytacaz
 
Gonçalense
 
0 1
0 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Audax Rio
 
1 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
Serrano RJ
 
2 0
2 2
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
Rio São Paulo
 
1 0
1 1
Boavista U20
 
Bangu U20
 
1 0
1 2
Botafogo U20
 
América RJ U20
 
1 0
1 0
Cabofriense U20
 
Macaé U20
 
0 1
1 2
Fluminense U20
 
Resende U20
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Americano U20
 
   
   
Prospera Criciuma
 
Fluminense SC
 
0 0
2 0
Campo Grande
 
Itapipoca
 
   
3 0
Icasa
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
   
3 1
Tiradentes CE
 
União CE
 
   
4 1
Betim
 
CAP Uberlândia
 
0 0
2 0
Democrata GV
 
Pouso Alegre
 
   
3 1
Democrata SL
 
Serranense
 
   
1 2
Ipatinga
 
Guarani MG
 
   
1 2
Nacional AC MG
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
3 1
Tupi
 
Mamoré
 
1 1
3 1
Velo Clube
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
América SP
 
Bandeirante SP
 
1 1
1 3
Amparo
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 1
Manthiqueira
 
USAC
 
2 0
2 1
Mauaense
 
Barcelona EC
 
1 0
2 2
Tanabi
 
Andradina
 
1 0
1 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Assisense
 
0 0
2 0
Botafogo
 
Ceará
 
2 1
2 2
Corinthians
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Paraná
 
2 0
2 0
Confiança
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 2
Oeste
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 2
0 3
Avaí
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Imperatriz
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 6
Paysandu
 
Manaus
 
0 0
1 1
América RN
 
Globo
 
0 0
0 0
Pelotas
 
São Luiz
 
1 1
1 2
Portuguesa RJ
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
2 2
Vitória ES
 
Real Noroeste
 
1 1
1 1
Floresta
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 1
1 1
Moto Club MA
 
Juventude MA
 
1 0
2 0
Campinense
 
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
0 0
2 1
Caxias
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 0
3 0
Operário Ltda
 
União Rondonópolis
 
0 0
2 2
Vilhenense
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Central
 
1 0
1 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 3
3 3
Gama
 
Tupynambás
 
1 1
1 3
Galvez
 
Atlético Acreano
 
1 0
2 0
Águia Negra
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 1
Fast Clube
 
Ji-Paraná
 
1 1
3 2
São Raimundo RR
 
Sinop
 
1 0
1 0
MS ABDB
 
Bakes
 
   
   
DPMM FC
 
Kuala Belait
 
   
   
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
   
0 3
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
   
7 0
Dorostol
 
Inter Dobrich
 
   
3 2
Kubrat
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 4
Atletik Kuklen
 
Karnobat
 
   
1 2
Borislav 2009
 
Zagorets
 
   
4 3
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
0 1
Haskovo
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
1 1
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
2 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
7 0
Nesebar
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
0 0
Yambol 1915
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
0 1
Vereya
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
0 3
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
2 4
Chavdar Etropole
 
Granit Vladaya
 
   
4 1
Perun
 
Kyustendil
 
   
0 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bansko
 
   
2 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
3 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
Marek
 
   
1 2
Velbazhd
 
Oborishte
 
   
1 3
Vihren
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
   
3 1
Beroe
 
Arda
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Kariana Erden
 
0 0
0 0
Hebar 1918
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
1 1
Strumska slava
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
1 0
ASFB
 
Majestic
 
0 1
0 2
ASFA-Yennenga
 
Ouagadougou
 
0 1
1 3
SONABEL
 
Léopards
 
1 0
2 0
Athlético Olympic
 
Musongati
 
1 0
1 0
Aigle Noir
 
Royal de Muramvya