Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egypt U20
 
Morocco U20
 
   
   
Tunisia U20
 
Libya U20
 
0 0
1 0
Labëria
 
Këlcyra
 
   
2 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
3 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
3 0
5 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
4 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
ASO Chlef U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
   
3 0
ES Sétif U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
2 0
2 2
MC Oran U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
   
3 1
NC Magra U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 0
1 0
US Biskra U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 0
2 1
USM Alger U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
2 0
2 0
WA Tlemcen U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
0 1
2 1
Aïn M'lila U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
1 0
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
CS Constantine
 
   
   
NC Magra
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 1
1 3
US Biskra
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
1 1
Aïn M'lila
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
3 0
4 1
ES Sétif
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
3 0
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Cubango
 
   
1 1
Recreativo da Caála
 
Baixa de Kassange
 
   
4 0
Wiliete
 
Santa Rita
 
   
1 1
Almirante Brown
 
Acassuso
 
2 0
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
2 1
Flandria
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 1
0 1
JJ Urquiza
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
All Boys
 
1 0
4 0
Atlanta
 
Temperley
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
2 0
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Guillermo Brown
 
2 0
2 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 1
Belgrano
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Cañuelas
 
1 0
1 2
Central Córdoba
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
2 1
Ituzaingó
 
Berazategui
 
0 0
1 0
Real Pilar
 
General Lamadrid
 
1 0
6 0
Claypole
 
Lugano
 
0 1
2 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
2 1
2 1
Racing Club
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 1
6 1
Boca Juniors
 
Huracán
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
1 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sansinena
 
1 0
1 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 2
0 4
Chaco For Ever
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
1 0
2 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
3 3
Central Norte
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
1 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
   
   
Al Riffa
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Hidd
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
1 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
1 0
4 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
1 0
2 2
Antwerp
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
2 1
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
2 1
Jehaytois
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Rechain
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Municipal Vinto
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Blooming
 
1 2
3 2
Guabirá
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
3 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
San José
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Pari
 
Real Potosí
 
0 1
1 1
Bolívar
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
0 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 1
1 1
Bahia U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 2
1 2
Fluminense
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 2
Bahia
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 2
Botafogo
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 2
Athletico PR
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 0
Santos
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
Grêmio
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Brusque
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
2 1
Altos
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
1 1
América RN
 
Galvez
 
1 0
5 1
Aparecidense
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
1 2
Floresta
 
Juventude MA
 
1 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Goiânia
 
1 0
4 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
ASFB
 
   
0 0
Royal
 
Police
 
   
0 1
Ouagadougou
 
Douanes
 
0 1
2 4
USFA
 
SONABEL
 
   
0 0
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
2 0
2 1
Unión Española
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
1 1
Huachipato
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
0 1
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
2 2
Independiente
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Fe
 
América de Cali
 
2 0
2 0
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Blessing
 
   
0 2
Don Bosco
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
   
Don Bosco
 
AC Rangers
 
   
1 2
Motema Pembe
 
Simba
 
   
3 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
3 0
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 1
0 1
Chalatenango
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 2
Alianza
 
Águila
 
0 1
1 2
Sonsonate
 
Jocoro
 
1 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Marte
 
2 1
3 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
3 0
FAS
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
2 2
Liverpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
1 1
Bechem United
 
Ashanti Gold
 
0 0
1 0
Medeama
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
1 1
Fello Star
 
ASFAG
 
   
   
Loubha Télimélé
 
Wakirya
 
   
   
Triomphe Liancourt
 
Violette AC
 
0 1
2 1
Capoise
 
Racing Club Haitien
 
   
1 1
Dreams
 
Wing Yee
 
   
   
Eastern District
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
   
   
North District
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
   
   
Central & Western
 
South China
 
   
   
Hoi King
 
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
   
   
Sham Shui Po
 
Citizen AA
 
   
   
Yuen Long
 
Hong Kong FC
 
   
   
Kerala Blasters
 
Hyderabad
 
1 0
2 0
PSS Sleman
 
PSIS Semarang
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persela
 
   
   
Persita
 
Persib
 
   
   
Al Kahrabaa
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 1
0 1
Al Simawa
 
Al Hudod
 
0 0
0 0
Al Najaf
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
   
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 2
Reggiana
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 1
Ascoli
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 0
Cosenza
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 1
Frosinone
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 1
Lecce
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
2 1
Venezia
 
Salernitana
 
0 2
1 2
Virtus Entella
 
Pescara
 
2 0
3 0
Brescia
 
Empoli
 
1 2
1 3
Cremonese
 
Monza
 
0 1
0 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
1 0
2 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
2 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Salam Zgharta
 
1 0
4 0
Al Ahed
 
Al Nejmeh
 
1 0
2 2
Azam Tigers
 
Moyale Barracks
 
1 1
1 1
Be Forward Wanderers
 
MAFCO
 
0 1
0 1
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
Silver Strikers
 
0 0
1 0
TN Stars
 
Blue eagles Malawi
 
0 0
2 1
Kercem Ajax
 
Marsa
 
   
0 3
Marsaxlokk
 
Victoria Wanderers
 
   
3 0
Victoria Hotspurs
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
   
1 0
Oratory
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
   
1 8
Sahel
 
Kaedi
 
0 0
0 2
Ksar
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
0 3
0 4
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
1 0
1 0
KAC Kénitra
 
UTS Rabat
 
0 1
1 2
Racing de Casablanca
 
Widad Témara
 
   
3 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
2 1
4 1
Hassania Agadir
 
Olympic Safi
 
2 0
2 0
Mouloudia Oujda
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 0
0 1
FC Utrecht
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 0
2 2
Adamawa United
 
Kano Pillars
 
0 1
1 1
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Lobi Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
Sunshine Stars
 
0 0
1 0
MFM
 
Warri Wolves
 
2 1
2 1
Nasarawa United
 
Wikki Tourist
 
1 1
2 1
Plateau United
 
Kwara United
 
0 0
0 2
Al-Rustaq
 
Dhofar
 
0 0
0 2
Al Seeb
 
Nizwa
 
1 0
3 0
Saham
 
Al-Musannah
 
   
1 5
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
0 0
4 1
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Tubas
 
2 2
3 3
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 4
Alianza Atlético
 
Juan Aurich
 
0 0
0 0
Famalicão
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 1
0 1
Nacional
 
Tondela
 
1 0
2 0
Farense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 1
Belenenses
 
Sporting CP
 
1 2
1 2
Chaves
 
Académica
 
1 0
2 1
Penafiel
 
Benfica II
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Duhail
 
2 3
3 5
Al Khor
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Arabi
 
0 1
0 1
Rutsiro
 
Etincelles
 
   
   
APR
 
Rayon Sports
 
   
   
Muhanga
 
Bugesera
 
   
   
Mukura
 
Gasogi United
 
   
   
Sunrise
 
Gorilla
 
   
   
Marines
 
Police Rwanda
 
   
   
Hajer
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
0 2
Al Jabalain
 
Al Jeel
 
1 0
1 1
Al Nahdha
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Thuqbah
 
Al Draih
 
1 2
2 2
Abha
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Ain
 
Al Taawon
 
1 0
1 0
Al Fateh
 
Al Faisaly
 
3 0
3 2
Al Raed
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
1 2
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Ittifaq
 
1 1
1 2
Areosa U19
 
Valladares U19
 
   
1 3
Castuera U19
 
Santa Amalia U19
 
   
4 1
Jerez U19
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
   
1 0
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
Conejito U19
 
   
1 0
Málaga U19 II
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
   
0 1
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Navarro U19
 
   
0 0
Codema U19
 
Llano U19
 
   
2 0
Lealtad U19
 
Veriña U19
 
   
2 0
Parquesol U19
 
Puente Castro U19
 
   
4 0
Arnedo U19
 
Oyonesa U19 II
 
   
2 1
San Marcial U19
 
Valvanera U19 II
 
   
2 1
Villegas U19
 
Pradejón U19
 
   
5 1
Alfaro U19
 
Logroño U19
 
   
0 1
Logroño II W
 
Mulier W
 
   
2 2
Osasuna II W
 
Pradejón W
 
   
1 1
Castejón W
 
Berriozar W
 
   
0 1
Itaroa Huarte W
 
Atlético Revellín W
 
   
0 2
Rusadir U19
 
Santa Fe U19
 
1 0
3 0
Castilleja U19
 
Córdoba U19
 
0 0
2 1
Hércules U19
 
Alzira U19
 
   
   
Lorca CFB U19
 
Talavera U19
 
   
0 0
Málaga U19
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
   
5 0
Nervión U19
 
Polillas U19
 
   
4 0
Numancia U19