Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JJ Urquiza
 
San Telmo
 
0 3
0 4
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
1 2
1 2
Brothers Union
 
Abahani
 
0 2
0 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
3 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Juventude
 
4 2
5 2
Botafogo SP
 
CSA
 
0 1
1 3
Confiança
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 1
CRB
 
Figueirense
 
3 0
5 1
Antofagasta
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
3 1
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
3 0
4 1
Universidad Católica
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
Cariari Pococí
 
Ramonense PO
 
1 1
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 2
Slavia Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
3 0
4 1
Spartak Trnava
 
Skalica
 
2 0
2 2
Trenčín
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
   
3 0
Zamalek
 
El Gounah
 
1 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
Salford City Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 0
Reading
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
3 3
Watford
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
2 0
3 2
Boreham Wood
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 4
Halifax Town
 
Southport
 
1 1
1 2
Bromley
 
Woking
 
0 0
1 1
Kettering Town
 
Leamington
 
0 3
0 3
Stamford
 
Hereford
 
0 1
0 2
Hull City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
3 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Fleetwood Town
 
3 0
3 1
Portsmouth
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
3 0
4 0
Sunderland
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 2
Harrogate Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Newport County
 
1 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Southend United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
3 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 2
Eastleigh
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 1
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Barnet
 
   
   
Solihull Moors
 
Weymouth
 
   
   
Wealdstone
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Margate
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
West Ham United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
2 0
Cardiff U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
2 1
Barnsley U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
0 3
0 3
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 2
1 2
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Chester
 
0 2
3 3
Darlington
 
Hereford
 
   
   
Bath City
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
2 1
2 1
Billericay Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
3 2
3 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
St Albans City
 
   
   
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Oxford City
 
2 1
3 5
Maidstone United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 2
0 2
Slough Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Town U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
   
1 3
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
3 2
Mansfield Town U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
3 1
Sebeta Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
1 0
1 4
Kedus Giorgis
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Paris
 
0 1
0 1
Châteauroux
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
0 2
Dunkerque
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
1 1
Pau
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Chambly
 
2 0
2 0
Auxerre
 
Troyes
 
0 0
1 0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
2 1
Hertha BSC
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 3
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 2
Aalen
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
1 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 3
1 4
Hoffenheim II
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 2
0 2
Fylkir
 
Fram
 
2 1
3 2
KR
 
Fjölnir
 
1 2
3 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 3
1 6
ÍR
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 1
0 1
Minerva Punjab
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
0 1
TRAU
 
Mohammedan
 
2 0
2 2
Real Kashmir
 
Sudeva
 
0 0
1 1
Hyderabad
 
Odisha FC
 
1 0
1 1
Roma
 
Spezia
 
1 2
2 2
Frosinone U19
 
Spal U19
 
0 1
0 5
Vicenza
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 1
Al Karmal
 
Mansheyat
 
1 0
2 1
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Al Yarmouk
 
0 0
3 0
León
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey W
 
Necaxa W
 
3 0
5 0
Tijuana W
 
Toluca W
 
0 1
0 1
MVV Maastricht
 
Excelsior
 
2 1
2 2
Vitesse
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
2 1
FC Volendam
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting CP
 
Porto
 
0 0
2 1
Al Wakrah
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
0 3
Qatar SC
 
Al Duhail
 
1 0
1 1
Umm Salal
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 0
Voluntari
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
0 1
Viitorul
 
FCSB
 
1 0
2 2
Al Adalh
 
Arar
 
1 1
3 1
Hajer
 
Najran
 
2 1
4 3
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Ta'ee
 
0 1
1 2
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Hazm
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
0 0
Jeddah
 
Al Draih
 
1 1
1 2
Al Raed
 
Al Ittifaq
 
1 0
2 3
Al-Ain
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 2
1 2
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Fateh
 
1 0
1 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Abha
 
2 0
3 0
Partick Thistle
 
Clyde
 
   
   
Raadsan
 
Horseed
 
   
1 0
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Tshakhuma
 
1 0
3 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Cádiz
 
Levante
 
2 2
2 2
Real Valladolid
 
Elche
 
0 2
2 2
Deportivo Alavés
 
Sevilla
 
1 2
1 2
Mirandés
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 2
0 2
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Bellvitge U19
 
   
0 0
Victoria CF W
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
   
2 1
Real Sociedad U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
   
1 5
Al Shorta
 
Al Khartoum
 
0 1
0 2
Al Merreikh
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
3 1
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Hay Al Arab
 
0 0
0 2
Göztepe
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
3 0
4 0
Kayserispor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
1 0
2 0
Trabzonspor
 
Konyaspor
 
1 0
3 1
Juventud
 
Sud América
 
1 0
1 0
Cefn Druids
 
Bala Town
 
   
   
Zambia
 
Tanzania
 
0 0
2 0
Guinea
 
Namibia
 
2 0
3 0
Cherno More
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Warta Poznań
 
   
   
OFK Pirin
 
Marek
 
   
0 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Trenčín
 
   
0 0
Senica
 
Blansko
 
   
2 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
   
9 1
AGF
 
Midtjylland
 
   
0 2
Desna
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
   
4 2
Ružomberok
 
Banska Bystrica
 
   
2 4
Wisła Płock
 
Motor Lublin
 
   
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Arbëria
 
   
3 1
Olimpija
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
0 2
Zorya
 
Vojvodina
 
1 1
2 2
Chayka
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
2 1
3 4
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
1 0
2 2
Lafnitz
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Leobendorf
 
Retz
 
   
   
Horsens
 
Middelfart
 
   
4 0
Dominican Republic
 
Puerto Rico
 
0 1
0 1
United States W
 
Colombia W
 
2 0
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.