Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egypt U20
 
Tunisia U20
 
   
0 2
Algeria U20
 
Morocco U20
 
0 0
0 1
Niger U20
 
Ivory Coast U20
 
0 0
0 2
Chad U20
 
Central African Rep. U20
 
   
   
ASO Chlef U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 0
1 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
1 0
2 1
MC Oran U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
0 1
MC Oran
 
Tlemcen
 
1 1
2 1
Progresso
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
   
San Martín Burzaco
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
0 0
Lugano
 
Liniers
 
0 0
0 0
Avondale Heights U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
   
   
Avondale Heights U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Dandenong City U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Dandenong City U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Green Gully U20
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
   
   
Hume City U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
Zaqatala
 
Sabah II
 
   
3 0
Keşlə II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
4 3
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
2 2
Club Brugge II
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
1 0
5 0
Genk W
 
Club Brugge W
 
3 0
4 0
Perilima U20
 
CSA U20
 
0 0
0 0
Nautico U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Cruz U20
 
CRB U20
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians U20
 
Santos U20
 
1 1
3 1
CRB
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 2
Oeste
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 1
Juventude
 
CSA
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Police
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 2
Vital'O
 
Aigle Noir
 
0 0
0 0
Cobreloa
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
0 3
San Marcos
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
Unión La Calera
 
   
   
Colchagua
 
Independiente
 
2 1
2 2
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 0
Karmiotissa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 4
1 5
Onisilos
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 1
1 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 1
Hobro
 
Kolding IF
 
1 0
1 1
FC Helsingør
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 1
Skive
 
Silkeborg
 
0 3
0 4
Gendarmerie
 
Port
 
   
0 3
Aucas
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 1
El Nacional
 
Macará
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Orense
 
1 0
4 0
Olmedo
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 1
1 3
Misr Lel Makasa
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ahly
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
3 0
Preston North End
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 0
Wolverhampton U18
 
Norwich U18
 
1 3
2 4
Hull City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Chelsea U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
3 0
6 1
Arsenal U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
1 1
2 1
Brighton U23
 
Everton U23
 
1 2
2 2
Aston Villa U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
0 1
1 1
Birmingham U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 1
0 1
Rotherham U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
1 1
Walsall U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
   
0 4
Awassa Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
0 1
1 3
Wolkite Ketema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
   
   
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
1 3
Mekelle Kenema
 
Jimma Kenema
 
   
   
Ajaccio
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Auxerre
 
Pau
 
1 1
2 1
Chambly
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
3 0
Dunkerque
 
Caen
 
1 2
2 3
Rodez
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 1
1 1
Troyes
 
Niort
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
0 2
Annecy
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 1
Avranches
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
1 2
Bastia-Borgo
 
Laval
 
1 1
1 3
Cholet
 
Boulogne
 
1 1
1 2
Créteil
 
Concarneau
 
0 1
1 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
1 3
Orléans
 
Sète
 
0 0
2 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Red Star
 
1 2
2 2
Stade Briochin
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 0
1 1
Bochum
 
Heidenheim
 
2 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
2 2
Union Berlin
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
2 1
Meppen W
 
Duisburg W
 
0 0
0 0
Bramfelder SV
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
   
   
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Union Tornesch
 
   
   
Hamm United
 
Osdorf
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
Concórdia
 
   
   
Velbert
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
   
   
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Staaken
 
   
   
Neustrelitz
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
   
   
International Leipzig
 
Eilenburg
 
   
   
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
   
   
Hannover 96 II
 
Havelse
 
   
   
Bechem United
 
Karela
 
0 0
2 1
Wa All Stars
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
1 2
1 2
Europa FC
 
Glacis United
 
   
1 0
Ashanti GB
 
Horoya
 
   
   
Wakirya
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
2 2
MOL Vidi
 
Várda SE
 
1 0
3 0
NorthEast United
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 0
0 1
Gol Gohar
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 0
3 1
Saipa
 
Machine Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Zob Ahan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Foolad
 
0 0
1 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Paykan
 
3 1
3 1
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al-Qasim
 
0 0
1 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Baghdad
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Maysan
 
Al Shorta
 
1 0
1 1
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Zakho
 
1 0
1 0
Al Najaf
 
Naft
 
1 0
2 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
0 0
Otzma Holon
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
1 3
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Arad
 
   
4 0
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
   
0 3
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
3 0
6 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
1 5
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
2 0
4 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
5 0
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 0
3 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
4 1
5 2
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 0
0 3
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
1 0
1 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
   
   
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
1 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
7 0
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
1 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
   
0 0
Robi Shapira
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 1
0 2
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 1
1 1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
MS Dimona
 
   
0 0
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Hapoel Azor
 
2 0
3 2
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
   
0 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
1 1
Daburiyya Osama
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
   
0 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanta U19
 
Spal U19
 
   
   
Bologna U19
 
Torino U19
 
   
   
Empoli U19
 
Inter U19
 
   
   
Juventus U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
   
   
Lazio U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
   
   
Milan U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
   
   
Sampdoria U19
 
Roma U19
 
   
   
Sassuolo U19
 
Genoa U19
 
   
   
Virtus Entella
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
0 1
Frosinone
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ramtha
 
Aqaba
 
1 0
1 1
Al Wihdat
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
3 0
4 1
Mathare United
 
Western Stima
 
   
   
Bandari
 
KCB
 
0 1
1 2
Leopards
 
Western Stima
 
   
0 2
Zoo Kericho
 
Leopards
 
   
   
Burgan
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 1
1 2
Al Nasar
 
Al Jahra
 
1 0
1 0
Bourj
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahed
 
Salam Zgharta
 
3 0
3 0
Lija Athletic
 
Valletta
 
1 1
1 2
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
1 2
Tampico Madero
 
Atlante
 
1 0
1 1
Stade Marocain
 
Khouribga
 
   
1 1
Tihad Casablanca
 
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
   
1 1
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
1 1
NAC Breda
 
FC Volendam
 
0 0
3 0
Jong AZ
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 1
2 2
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
3 1
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Crusaders
 
   
   
Al-Rustaq
 
Bahla
 
0 0
2 0
Sohar
 
Oman Club
 
   
2 1
Al Suwaiq
 
Muscat
 
   
1 0
12 de Octubre
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
0 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Union Huaral
 
0 3
2 3
Juan Aurich
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 2
4 2
Santos
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
0 1
1 3
Unión Comercio
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
0 0
0 1
Wisła Płock
 
Podbeskidzie
 
3 0
4 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Stal Mielec
 
2 2
2 3
Felgueiras 1932
 
Fafe
 
1 0
2 1
Benfica U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 2
1 3
Boavista U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 0
0 2
Portimonense
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
0 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Arabi
 
2 1
2 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
FCSB
 
0 1
0 2
Tambov
 
Ural
 
1 1
1 1
Rutsiro
 
Marines
 
   
   
APR
 
AS Kigali
 
   
   
Etincelles
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
   
   
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Ohod U19
 
   
1 1
Al-Feiha U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
   
2 2
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
2 3
2 3
Rad Beograd
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 1
1 2
Maritzburg United
 
Stellenbosch
 
2 1
2 2
Nacional
 
River Plate
 
1 2
2 6
Athletic Club
 
Huesca
 
0 0
2 0
Ponferradina
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 0
1 0
Acodetti U19 II
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
   
   
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Guía U19
 
   
2 2
Atlético GC U19
 
Doramas U19
 
   
3 2
Las Palmas U19 II
 
Guiniguada U19
 
   
7 1
Achamán W
 
La Garita W
 
   
0 1
Unión Viera W
 
Las Majoreras W
 
   
5 2
Huracán U19
 
UD San Fernando U19
 
   
5 0
Chiasso
 
Kriens
 
1 1
3 2