Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
0 2
Flamurtari
 
Pogradeci
 
   
0 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
2 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Elbasani
 
   
   
ASO Chlef U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 2
0 3
ASO Chlef
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 2
1 3
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Dock Sud
 
3 0
5 0
Boca Juniors
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Huracán
 
1 1
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
4 1
Perth Glory
 
Sydney
 
1 0
1 1
North Shore Mariners
 
Marconi Stallions
 
0 2
3 3
SV Horn II
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 2
1 4
Wolfsberg
 
Lendorf
 
   
   
Requins
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
2 1
ASOS
 
ASVO
 
   
0 1
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Réal Sport
 
   
1 1
Damissa
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
3 1
Dynamo Abomey
 
Dadjè
 
   
2 0
Esae
 
Hodio
 
   
1 1
JSP
 
Djeffa
 
   
0 1
Panthères
 
Tukunnin
 
   
1 0
Tanéka
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
2 0
UPI-ONM
 
JAC
 
   
1 0
Cliper
 
Nacional AM
 
   
1 0
Atlanta
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Madureira
 
Bangu
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Macaé
 
1 1
3 1
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
1 0
4 0
Metropolitano
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 1
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
0 1
CSA
 
Bahia
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 1
Salgueiro
 
Treze
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 1
Cascavel
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
Picos
 
Fluminense PI
 
2 1
2 3
Ríver
 
Parnahyba
 
1 1
3 2
Lagarto
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
0 2
Asia Europe University
 
National Defense
 
0 0
1 2
Cambodia Tiger
 
Boeung Ket
 
   
   
Renaissance
 
Ngaoundéré
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 0
América de Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 1
AC Rangers
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 3
Mladost Petrinja
 
Karlovac 1919
 
0 0
0 1
Oriolik Oriovac
 
NAŠK Našice
 
1 0
4 0
Slavonija Pozega
 
Marsonia
 
1 0
1 1
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Uskok Klis
 
1 0
1 1
Hrvace
 
Sloga Mravince
 
1 0
1 0
Jadran LP
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
2 1
6 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Zagora
 
0 0
3 0
Neretva Metković
 
Vodice
 
2 1
3 2
Otok
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
0 1
0 2
Split
 
Primorac Biograd
 
0 1
1 1
Urania Baška Voda
 
Zmaj Blato
 
2 0
5 0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
4 1
5 3
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Peyia
 
   
2 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
1 2
Independiente Juniors
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
0 0
3 0
Gualaceo
 
Duros del Balón
 
1 0
3 0
Guayaquil
 
Cumbaya
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United Res.
 
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
   
3 2
Aston Villa U18
 
Brighton U18
 
0 0
3 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Dereham Town
 
   
   
Cambridge City
 
Histon
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Marlow
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Hertford Town
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
   
Barcelona W
 
Manchester City W
 
1 0
3 0
Chelsea W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 0
2 1
Paris SG W
 
Lyon W
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern Munich W
 
Rosengard W
 
2 0
3 0
Czech Republic U21
 
Italy U21
 
0 1
1 1
Slovenia U21
 
Spain U21
 
0 0
0 3
Hungary U21
 
Germany U21
 
0 0
0 3
Romania U21
 
Netherlands U21
 
1 1
1 1
Turkey
 
Netherlands
 
2 0
4 2
Belgium
 
Wales
 
2 1
3 1
Cyprus
 
Slovakia
 
0 0
0 0
Estonia
 
Czech Republic
 
1 4
2 6
Finland
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
0 0
2 2
France
 
Ukraine
 
1 0
1 1
Gibraltar
 
Norway
 
0 2
0 3
Latvia
 
Montenegro
 
1 1
1 2
Malta
 
Russia
 
0 2
1 3
Portugal
 
Azerbaijan
 
1 0
1 0
Serbia
 
Republic of Ireland
 
1 1
3 2
Slovenia
 
Croatia
 
1 0
1 0
SK East BI
 
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
2 0
3 0
Team Rhino FC
 
PSV Wellingara
 
2 1
3 2
Bayern München II W
 
Andernach W
 
1 1
1 2
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
1 1
1 5
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
Eckernforder SV
 
   
   
Preußen Reinfeld
 
Eichede
 
   
   
Weiche Flensburg II
 
TSB Flensburg
 
   
   
Bonner SC
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
1 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 1
2 2
Preußen Münster
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Homberg
 
0 1
0 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
2 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
0 0
0 2
Apollon Larissa
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
1 0
Satellite
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
0 1
Real Sociedad
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
1 1
Pegasus
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
1 2
Vác
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
0 0
3 1
Árborg
 
Stokkseyri
 
   
   
Vængir Jupiters
 
Berserkir
 
   
   
Fram W
 
Hamar W
 
   
   
ÍR W
 
Álftanes W
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
2 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
3 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
2 1
3 3
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
   
0 0
Beitar Yavne
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
2 0
7 0
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Arad
 
   
1 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
3 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
0 0
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
0 2
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
1 1
1 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
1 2
MS Jerusalem
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
5 0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 1
0 1
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
1 3
1 3
Ahi Akko
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 0
0 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 1
1 1
Daburiyya Osama
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 1
1 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
4 0
8 1
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 0
0 0
Robi Shapira
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 1
0 2
Parma U19
 
Udinese U19
 
1 0
1 0
Salernitana U19
 
Napoli U19
 
0 1
0 1
Giana Erminio
 
Pro Sesto
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 0
Sambenedettese
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
0 0
Cavese
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 1
Potenza Calcio
 
Ternana
 
0 1
0 2
Brusaporto
 
Casatese
 
0 2
1 2
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Campodarsego
 
0 0
1 1
Forlì
 
Bagnolese
 
1 1
2 1
Recanatese
 
Tolentino
 
1 0
2 2
SSC Giugliano
 
Nocerina
 
0 1
1 1
Portici
 
Brindisi
 
1 0
2 1
Sorrento
 
Gravina
 
0 0
1 0
Taranto
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
1 0
3 1
US Bitonto
 
Casarano
 
0 0
1 3
Dattilo
 
Cittanovese
 
0 1
1 2
Paternò
 
Rotonda
 
0 0
0 1
Roccella
 
Gelbison
 
0 0
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
1 2
SoNy Sugar
 
Fortune Sacco
 
   
   
Venados
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 1
Tapatío
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Cancún
 
0 0
0 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
1 2
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
1 0
4 3
Universitario II
 
Mario Mendez
 
   
1 3
Tauro
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Universitario
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 1
Veraguas
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 1
3 3
Costa del Este
 
Azuero
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 3
Leixões U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
2 0
5 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
2 0
3 0
Akron
 
Olimpiyets
 
0 0
0 0
Fakel
 
Irtysh
 
3 0
3 1
Krasnodar II
 
Yenisey
 
0 1
0 2
Krylya Sovetov
 
Neftekhimik
 
1 0
2 0
Shinnik
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
2 3
2 3
Tekstilshchik
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
0 1
0 2
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
1 1
2 1
Veles
 
Chayka
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Chertanovo
 
1 0
3 0
Baltika
 
Orenburg
 
0 2
1 2
Essentuki
 
Chernomorets
 
0 1
1 1
Kuban Kholding
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
1 0
1 0
Legion Dynamo
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
1 0
1 1
Mashuk-KMV
 
Tuapse
 
3 0
4 1
SKA Rostov
 
Makhachkala
 
0 0
1 0
Druzhba
 
Urozhay
 
0 0
0 2
Forte Taganrog
 
Inter Cherkessk
 
2 0
4 0
Bo'ness United
 
Stirling University
 
   
   
East Stirlingshire
 
BSC Glasgow
 
   
   
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
   
Radnički Kragujevac
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
0 0
3 1
Žarkovo
 
Grafičar
 
2 0
2 1
Radan
 
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
 
1 0
3 0
Timočanin
 
Buducnost Popovac
 
   
1 1
Župa
 
Car Konstantin
 
1 0
3 1
Dubnica
 
Podbrezová
 
0 2
0 3
Zemplín Michalovce
 
FK Košice
 
0 1
1 1
Domzale U19
 
Radomlje U19
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpija U19
 
Bravo U19
 
   
1 1
Aluminij U19
 
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
 
0 2
0 2
Brinje Grosuplje U19
 
NŠ Drava U19
 
1 1
1 1
Nafta
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 1
1 2
Ibarra U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19 II
 
   
   
Laguna Cardonal U19
 
UD Longuera Toscal U19
 
   
   
Tenerife U19 II
 
Real Unión Tenerife U19
 
   
   
Lorca CFB U19 II
 
Mediterraneo U19
 
   
6 0
Sporting Ceuta U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
   
0 3
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
Rociera U19
 
   
2 0
Villegas U19
 
San Marcial U19
 
   
6 0
Huelva W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
0 2
1 2
Zaragoza II W
 
Huesca W
 
   
0 3
Acodetti U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
   
2 1
Los Llanos Aceró U19
 
Sobradillo U19
 
   
2 1
Atl. Madrid U19
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
   
9 1
Huracán U19
 
Victoria U19
 
   
1 0
Laguna U19
 
Tenerife U19
 
0 0
0 0
Llano del Moro U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
   
0 5
Puertos Las Palmas U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
   
1 1
San José U19
 
Ofra U19
 
   
0 0
UD San Fernando U19
 
Arucas U19
 
2 0
2 0
Ourense CF
 
Alondras
 
1 1
1 1
Tenerife II
 
Tenisca
 
0 1
0 2
Las Palmas III
 
Lanzarote
 
1 1
1 2
Mensajero
 
Atlético Paso
 
0 0
1 0
Ibarra
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
0 0
0 2
Quintanar del Rey