Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arminia Bielefeld
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Freiburg
 
Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
Juárez
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
 
 
 
North Shore Mariners
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán
 
América
 
 
 
 
Devonport City
 
South Hobart
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Brunswick City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
 
 
 
Langwarrin
 
Manningham United Blues
 
 
 
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
Clarence Zebras
 
 
 
 
Launceston City
 
Kingborough Lions
 
 
 
 
Olympia Warriors
 
Riverside Olympic
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
 
 
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Bulleen Lions
 
 
 
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
Northcote City
 
 
 
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
 
 
 
Southern District
 
Tai Chung
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
 
 
 
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
 
 
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney II
 
 
 
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Louny
 
 
 
 
Hlinsko
 
Vysoke Myto
 
 
 
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Sporting Turnu
 
 
 
 
Comuna Recea
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
 
 
 
CSM Slatina
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Teleoptik
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Karlovy Vary
 
 
 
 
Písek
 
Povltava FA
 
 
 
 
Rakovnik
 
Motorlet Praha
 
 
 
 
Zbuzany
 
Teplice II
 
 
 
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
 
 
 
Prestice
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
 
 
 
Aritma Praha
 
Slaný
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Meteor Praha
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Štětí
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Dobris
 
 
 
 
Sokol Libiš
 
Poříčany
 
 
 
 
Přepeře
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice II
 
Sokol Lom
 
 
 
 
Marianske Lazne
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Dvůr Králové
 
Kosmonosy
 
 
 
 
Velke Hamry
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
 
 
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
 
 
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
 
 
 
Sokol Brozany
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
 
 
 
Polet Dorćol
 
TEK Sloga
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Opava U19
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Senica U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
Nitra U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Poprad U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
Taastrup
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
Vordingborg
 
Otterup
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
Everton U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Customs United
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Samut Sakhon
 
Uthai Thani
 
 
 
 
København U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
AaB U19
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
 
 
 
Oure
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Ideal
 
Estrela Amadora
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
Gornik Konin
 
 
 
 
Wikielec
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
Fremad Valby
 
Køge Nord
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
OKS
 
Marienlyst
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
Viby
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
Lyseng
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Teguise U19
 
 
 
 
Cercle de Joachim
 
Savanne
 
 
 
 
Schwachhausen
 
Hemelingen
 
Gor Mahia
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
 
 
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
Khonkaen
 
 
 
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
Navy
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Odense U19
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
Kolding B
 
 
 
 
Bürmoos
 
Adnet
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al-Feiha U19
 
 
 
 
Hajer U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
 
 
 
Al Nassr U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
Massenhoven W
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Næsby
 
 
 
 
Dalum
 
Brabrand
 
 
 
 
Jammerbugt
 
B 93
 
 
 
 
Middelfart
 
Thisted
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
HIK
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
Næstved
 
 
 
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
Foresta Suceava
 
 
 
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
 
 
 
Dante Botoşani
 
Bradu Borca
 
 
 
 
Hușana Huși
 
SJ Vaslui
 
 
 
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
Paşcani
 
 
 
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
Someşul Dej
 
 
 
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
1910 Oradea
 
 
 
 
Sânmartin
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
 
 
 
SCM Zalău
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
 
 
 
Sportul Simleu
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
 
 
 
CSM Bacău
 
Făurei
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Focsani
 
 
 
 
Otelul
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
 
 
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
 
 
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
Avantul Valea Marului
 
 
 
 
Afumaţi
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
 
 
 
Agricola Borcea
 
Axiopolis
 
 
 
 
Olteniţa
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
 
 
 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Înainte Modelu
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Constanţa II
 
Gloria Albeşti
 
 
 
 
Baloteşti
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
 
 
 
FCSB II
 
Concordia Chiajna II
 
 
 
 
Metalul Buzău
 
Tunari
 
 
 
 
Progresul Spartac
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Voluntari II
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
 
 
 
Astra II
 
Corona Brasov
 
 
 
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
Sepsi II
 
 
 
 
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Plopeni
 
 
 
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
 
 
 
CS U Craiova II
 
Alexandria
 
 
 
 
Filiaşi
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
 
 
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
 
 
 
Unirea Bascov
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
 
 
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Pucioasa
 
 
 
 
Gilortul
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
 
 
 
Horezu
 
Măgura Cisnădie
 
 
 
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
 
 
 
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Soimii Lipova
 
 
 
 
Avântul Periam
 
Progresul Pecica
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
 
 
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
 
 
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
Ghiroda
 
 
 
 
Ariesul Turda
 
Industria Galda de Jos
 
 
 
 
Hunedoara
 
Avântul Reghin
 
 
 
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
Ocna Mureș
 
 
 
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
 
 
 
Rokycany
 
Hořovicko
 
 
 
 
BK Union
 
BSF
 
 
 
 
Husum
 
Karlslunde
 
 
 
 
Ishøj
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
Herning Fremad
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
 
 
 
Desportivo Maputo
 
Ferroviário Nacala
 
 
 
 
ENH Vilankulo
 
Ferroviário de Lichinga
 
 
 
 
Ferroviário Maputo
 
Textáfrica
 
 
 
 
Ferroviário Nampula
 
Ferroviario Beira
 
 
 
 
LD Maputo
 
Incomáti
 
 
 
 
Matchedje de Mocuba
 
Costa do Sol
 
 
 
 
Songo
 
Black Bulls Maputo
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Backnang
 
 
 
 
Eutiner SV
 
Preußen Reinfeld
 
 
 
 
Kronshagen
 
Husumer SV
 
 
 
 
Pansdorf
 
Todesfelde
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
West Brom U18
 
Brighton U18
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Asyut Petrol
 
Sohag
 
 
 
 
Beni Suef
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
 
 
 
Dayrout
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
 
 
 
Fayoum
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta