Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arminia Bielefeld
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Freiburg
 
Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Brora Rangers
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
 
 
 
Devonport City
 
South Hobart
 
 
 
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
Clarence Zebras
 
 
 
 
Launceston City
 
Kingborough Lions
 
 
 
 
Olympia Warriors
 
Riverside Olympic
 
 
 
 
Southern District
 
Tai Chung
 
 
 
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Sporting Turnu
 
 
 
 
Comuna Recea
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
 
 
 
CSM Slatina
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Senica U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
Nitra U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Poprad U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
Everton U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Customs United
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Samut Sakhon
 
Uthai Thani
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
 
 
 
Oure
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
Gornik Konin
 
 
 
 
Wikielec
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Køge Nord
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
OKS
 
Marienlyst
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
Viby
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
Lyseng
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Teguise U19
 
 
 
 
Cercle de Joachim
 
Savanne
 
 
 
 
Bremer SV
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Zoo Kericho
 
Leopards
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
 
 
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
Khonkaen
 
 
 
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
Navy
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
Kolding B
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al-Feiha U19
 
 
 
 
Hajer U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
 
 
 
Al Nassr U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
Massenhoven W
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Næsby
 
 
 
 
Dalum
 
Brabrand
 
 
 
 
Jammerbugt
 
B 93
 
 
 
 
Middelfart
 
Thisted
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
HIK
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
Næstved
 
 
 
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
Foresta Suceava
 
 
 
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
 
 
 
Dante Botoşani
 
Bradu Borca
 
 
 
 
Hușana Huși
 
SJ Vaslui
 
 
 
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
Paşcani
 
 
 
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
Someşul Dej
 
 
 
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
1910 Oradea
 
 
 
 
Sânmartin
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
 
 
 
SCM Zalău
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
 
 
 
Sportul Simleu
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
 
 
 
CSM Bacău
 
Făurei
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Focsani
 
 
 
 
Otelul
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
 
 
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
 
 
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
Avantul Valea Marului
 
 
 
 
Afumaţi
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
 
 
 
Agricola Borcea
 
Axiopolis
 
 
 
 
Olteniţa
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
 
 
 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Înainte Modelu
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Constanţa II
 
Gloria Albeşti
 
 
 
 
Baloteşti
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
 
 
 
FCSB II
 
Concordia Chiajna II
 
 
 
 
Metalul Buzău
 
Tunari
 
 
 
 
Progresul Spartac
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Voluntari II
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
 
 
 
Astra II
 
Corona Brasov
 
 
 
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
Sepsi II
 
 
 
 
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Plopeni
 
 
 
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
 
 
 
CS U Craiova II
 
Alexandria
 
 
 
 
Filiaşi
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
 
 
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
 
 
 
Unirea Bascov
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
 
 
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Pucioasa
 
 
 
 
Gilortul
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
 
 
 
Horezu
 
Măgura Cisnădie
 
 
 
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
 
 
 
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Soimii Lipova
 
 
 
 
Avântul Periam
 
Progresul Pecica
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
 
 
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
 
 
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
Ghiroda
 
 
 
 
Ariesul Turda
 
Industria Galda de Jos
 
 
 
 
Hunedoara
 
Avântul Reghin
 
 
 
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
Ocna Mureș
 
 
 
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
 
 
 
BK Union
 
BSF
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
Fremad Valby
 
Ishøj
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
Taastrup
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
Herning Fremad
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Backnang
 
 
 
 
Eutiner SV
 
Preußen Reinfeld
 
 
 
 
Kronshagen
 
Husumer SV
 
 
 
 
Pansdorf
 
Todesfelde
 
 
 
 
Wazito
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Western Stima
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
West Brom U18
 
Brighton U18
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
OH Leuven W
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge W
 
St. Liege W
 
 
 
 
Gent W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
 
 
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
Genk W
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
 
 
 
Tusker
 
Posta Rangers
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
 
 
 
Abha U19
 
Ohod U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
 
 
 
AE Zakakiou
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
Alki Oroklini
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
 
 
 
Ayia Napa
 
Onisilos
 
 
 
 
Digenis Morphou
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Kouris Erimi
 
Othellos
 
 
 
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
Ahironas
 
 
 
 
PAEEK
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
ENAD
 
O Kormakitis
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Ormideia
 
 
 
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
Lisse
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
SteDoCo
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
Harkemase Boys
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Real Kings
 
 
 
 
JDR Stars
 
TS Sporting
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Polokwane City
 
 
 
 
Steenberg United
 
Sekhukhune United
 
 
 
 
Uthongathi
 
Pretoria Callies
 
 
 
 
Freiburger FC
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
 
 
 
Baroka
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
 
 
 
Golden Arrows
 
Cape Town City
 
 
 
 
TS Galaxy
 
Maritzburg United
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Pisa U19